www.chiptimeresults.com
SOUTH PEEL INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY RACE
Erindale Park Mississauga, Ontario
Thursday May 18, 2017
Girls Grade 7 Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    22  Hillcrest                     (  13:38    54:32)
========================================
  1      4  Natalia Proksel          13:29
  2      5  Sarah Marina             13:31
  3      6  Hannah Anderson          13:46
  4      7  Eda Sarac                13:46
  5   ( 13) Catriona Kirk            14:24
  6   ( 16) Catherine Perov          14:26

  2.    54  Lisgar Middle School          (  14:18    57:10)
========================================
  1      8  Suzy Watanabe            13:50
  2     10  Javayria Mudassar        14:07
  3     14  Nouran Mohammad          14:25
  4     22  Cloris Zhang             14:48
  5   ( 25) Archi Patel              15:03
  6   ( 28) Lauren Philip            15:07

  3.    69  Tecumseh                      (  14:31    58:03)
========================================
  1     11  Elise Teixeira           14:14
  2     17  Grace O'Marra            14:30
  3     20  Savannah Wade            14:38
  4     21  Abigail Ross             14:41
  5   ( 40) Emily Pardy              15:40

  4.   107  Homelands SPS                 (  14:57    59:47)
========================================
  1      3  Carina Di Antonio        13:27
  2     29  Morgan Haupert           15:12
  3     31  Charlize Slater          15:21
  4     44  Viktoria Kondratyeva     15:47
  5   ( 45) Jade Fair                15:47
  6   ( 46) Robyn Cowan              15:50

  5.   132  Hazel McCallion Sr. P.S.      (  15:04  1:00:15)
========================================
  1      1  India McDadi             12:35
  2      9  Clare Ross               14:04
  3     38  Isabella Luu             15:36
  4     84  Jada Chang               18:00
  5   ( 87) Jasmine Kanaan           18:17
  6   ( 89) Ayat Hasan               18:25

  6.   135  Allan A. Martin               (  15:18  1:01:12)
========================================
  1      2  Nancy Paris-Rosen        13:19
  2     27  Leila El Behary          15:05
  3     30  Ava Small                15:15
  4     76  Rebecca He               17:33
  5   ( 95) Alex Hagyard             19:29
  6   ( 97) Olivia Kundu             19:33

  7.   137  Bristol Road Middle School    (  15:16  1:01:03)
========================================
  1     18  Lauren Agnew             14:31
  2     19  Emily Cao                14:37
  3     48  Khushi Sidhu             15:52
  4     52  Batool Amsdr             16:03
  5   ( 60) Lilika Persaud           16:32
  6   ( 66) Sabrina Lee              17:00

  8.   169  FAIRWIND                      (  15:46  1:03:01)
========================================
  1     15  Hastick Jasmine          14:25
  2     39  Taqvi Insia              15:38
  3     54  Grewal Jessica           16:19
  4     61  Chan Natalee             16:39
  5   ( 63) Yu Amanda                16:40
  6   ( 64) Gill Hmeet               16:42

  9.   176  Queen Elizabeth               (  15:48  1:03:09)
========================================
  1     32  Keyaris Gibson-Sharper   15:24
  2     43  Vishnu Sulur             15:46
  3     50  Isabelle Klassen         15:56
  4     51  Vithuna Kirupakaran      16:03
  5   ( 86) Nghi Diep                18:17

 10.   180  TOMKEN                        (  15:53  1:03:32)
========================================
  1     26  Maryam Ibrahim           15:05
  2     41  Laurel McKenzie          15:41
  3     55  Kaneera Uthayakumran     16:20
  4     58  Ariel Liu                16:26
  5   ( 69) Adelia Luba              17:15
  6   ( 82) Liya Cao                 17:53

 11.   184  David Leeder Middle School    (  15:57  1:03:48)
========================================
  1     33  Zahra Husain             15:25
  2     35  Iman Sidiqi              15:31
  3     57  Maanya Jashi             16:24
  4     59  Victoria Guile           16:28
  5   ( 74) Shreeya Panthee          17:30
  6   ( 91) Amy Sagoo                18:57

 12.   211  Ruth Thompson Middle School   (  16:25  1:05:38)
========================================
  1     12  Lorelei Laplante         14:19
  2     34  Alyssa Tai               15:25
  3     77  Diya Raja                17:36
  4     88  Bareen Saeed             18:18
  5   (109) Zeina Ahmed              23:04

 13.   253  Fallingbrook Middle School    (  17:08  1:08:32)
========================================
  1     24  Vivian Tran              14:56
  2     47  Cheryl Chan              15:51
  3     90  Tanya Lu                 18:44
  4     92  Britney Ly               19:01
  5   ( 94) Charlene Zhang           19:25
  6   ( 96) Jasmine Zhang            19:33