www.chiptimeresults.com
SOUTH PEEL INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY RACE
Erindale Park Mississauga, Ontario
Thursday May 18, 2017
Girls Grade 8 Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    55  Erin Mills Middle School      (  13:54    55:33)
========================================
  1      1  Kinsley Curran           11:37
  2     10  Rebecca Frise            14:02
  3     21  Abbey Skipper            14:55
  4     23  Malak Al Musawi          14:59
  5   (110) Tijana Vujicic           19:26
  6   (111) Layal Siam               19:29

  2.    68  FAIRWIND                      (  14:25    57:40)
========================================
  1      9  Chumber Siya             14:00
  2     11  Phan Crystal             14:03
  3     13  Vi Emily                 14:06
  4     35  Heath Jasmine            15:31
  5   ( 37) Sparks Powell Rianna     15:39
  6   ( 51) Lim Jessica              16:12

  3.    69  Hillcrest                     (  14:31    58:01)
========================================
  1      4  Julianna Dick            13:34
  2     12  Chloe Olive              14:05
  3     20  Madeleine Macdonald      14:54
  4     33  Rheanna Bowler           15:28
  5   ( 34) Jessica Morcombe         15:29
  6   ( 36) Julia Chorazyczewski     15:32

  4.    74  Tecumseh                      (  14:39    58:36)
========================================
  1      7  McKenzie Tzeng-Fearon    13:44
  2     18  Amy MacLellan            14:45
  3     24  Emily Keegan             15:03
  4     25  Renee Boughner           15:04
  5   ( 27) Nicole Levesque          15:06
  6   ( 29) Kate Levesque            15:21

  5.    99  Camilla Road                  (  14:54    59:35)
========================================
  1     14  Vy Nguyen                14:08
  2     15  Basma Elsabban           14:18
  3     31  Mujda Mirabi             15:26
  4     39  Taylor Davies            15:43
  5   ( 67) Amy Tran                 16:52
  6   ( 69) Melina Hooshmand         16:55

  6.    99  Green Glade S.P.              (  14:46    59:01)
========================================
  1      3  Juliana Hendrikx         13:29
  2      5  Olivia Hendrikx          13:41
  3     28  Charlotte Anderson       15:08
  4     63  Beheshta Amiri           16:43
  5   ( 64) Veronica Vologodshaya    16:48

  7.   152  Riverside PS                  (  15:43  1:02:49)
========================================
  1     19  Irving Mackenzie         14:48
  2     30  Lightfoot Lilly          15:23
  3     49  Culbert Alexandra        16:09
  4     54  Benakopoulos Elizabeth   16:29
  5   ( 86) Ademaj Bleona            18:16
  6   (113) Hilborn Erin             19:43

  8.   160  Hazel McCallion Sr. P.S.      (  15:30  1:01:59)
========================================
  1      2  Jannae Mullings          12:47
  2     16  Sabeen El Moughabat      14:23
  3     38  Ranosa Rathichelvan      15:41
  4    104  Elizabeth Burden         19:08

  9.   165  Fallingbrook Middle School    (  15:43  1:02:51)
========================================
  1      6  Amy Wang                 13:42
  2     42  Natasha Khan             15:57
  3     46  Jaumainah Ali            16:06
  4     71  Faith Tai                17:06
  5   ( 76) Natalia Camacho          17:37
  6   ( 77) Shamim Nizamdin          17:42

 10.   241  TOMKEN                        (  16:47  1:07:06)
========================================
  1     41  Sadie Coffe              15:51
  2     58  Noha Loy                 16:37
  3     59  Jasmin Li                16:37
  4     83  Erica Han                18:01
  5   ( 99) Iyanna Stoute-Boucher    18:59
  6   (101) Anny Ma                  19:06

 11.   303  Homelands SPS                 (  17:45  1:11:00)
========================================
  1     17  Claire Shen              14:36
  2     72  Sanna Tayabali           17:09
  3     93  Elle Luo                 18:40
  4    121  Isabella Richter         20:35

 12.   312  Glenhaven                     (  17:43  1:10:49)
========================================
  1     66  Jolin 82                 16:50
  2     74  Amanda 82                17:24
  3     85  Aisha 87                 18:15
  4     87  Madison 82               18:20
  5   ( 88) Elizabeth 86             18:23
  6   ( 98) Nythiel 84               18:53

 13.   316  Ruth Thompson Middle School   (  17:58  1:11:51)
========================================
  1     47  Jessica Higgs            16:07
  2     56  Brooke                   16:33
  3     94  Kiara Yoshino            18:43
  4    119  Alishiaa Imran           20:28

 14.   353  Valleys                       (  18:19  1:13:14)
========================================
  1     48  Mel Nguyen               16:07
  2     97  Karen Arrata             18:52
  3    103  Rabayah Javid            19:07
  4    105  Alisa Durak              19:08

 15.   417  David Leeder Middle School    (  19:19  1:17:16)
========================================
  1     75  Shanaya John             17:31
  2    107  Bhakti Patel             19:18
  3    117  Anushka Desai            20:13
  4    118  Isabella Bernardez       20:14
  5   (127) Adeena Khan              21:19

 16.   417  Bristol Road Middle School    (  19:37  1:18:26)
========================================
  1     65  Mauranda Nunes           16:49
  2    102  Hailie Adamszyk          19:06
  3    124  Eesha Misra              21:13
  4    126  Isha Patel               21:18
  5   (128) Vibha Sarathay           21:19
  6   (131) Kriesha Eyer             22:20