www.chiptimeresults.com
SOUTH PEEL INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY RACE
Thursday May 18, 2017
Overall Teams
Place Points   Team Name
----- ------- -----------------

  1.   271  Hillcrest                     
========================================
  1      1     70 Lucas Machowski        B8  Hillcrest                      
  2      4     21 Natalia Proksel        G7  Hillcrest                      
  3      4     49 Julianna Dick          G8  Hillcrest                      
  4      5     25 Sarah Marina           G7  Hillcrest                      
  5      5     71 Isaac Kashino          B8  Hillcrest                      
  6      6     30 Hannah Anderson        G7  Hillcrest                      
  7      7      4 Erika Porter           G6  Hillcrest                      
  8     10     69 Eric Bruce             B8  Hillcrest                      
  9     11     57 Chloe Olive            G8  Hillcrest                      
 10     12     16 Jacob Munter           B6  Hillcrest                      
 11     19     52 Madeleine Macdonald    G8  Hillcrest                      
 12     22     12 Kenneth Wu             B6  Hillcrest                      
 13     22     35 Matthew Arai           B7  Hillcrest                      
 14     23     36 Ryan Doyle             B7  Hillcrest                      
 15     24     10 Jack Latimer           B6  Hillcrest                      
 16     31      7 Yasmeen Dekytspotter   G6  Hillcrest                      
 17     31     33 Aidan Fraser           B7  Hillcrest                      
 18     34      8 Laura Comrie           G6  Hillcrest                      

  2.   316  Homelands SPS                 
========================================
  1      1    317 Orly Ogilvy            G6  Homelands SPS                  
  2      3    345 Carina Di Antonio      G7  Homelands SPS                  
  3      4    363 Raghuv Bansal          B7  Homelands SPS                  
  4      6    338 Jack Lovekin           B6  Homelands SPS                  
  5      6    358 Hanwen Luo             B7  Homelands SPS                  
  6      7    334 Yousef Alzanoon        B6  Homelands SPS                  
  7      8    366 Liam Woolard           B7  Homelands SPS                  
  8      9    327 Jordan Eng             B6  Homelands SPS                  
  9     16    318 Olivia Richter         G6  Homelands SPS                  
 10     16    370 Claire Shen            G8  Homelands SPS                  
 11     20    384 Randy Ding             B8  Homelands SPS                  
 12     22    341 Morgan Haupert         G7  Homelands SPS                  
 13     24    349 Charlize Slater        G7  Homelands SPS                  
 14     27    325 Katie Sauve-Hare       G6  Homelands SPS                  
 15     31    376 Mitchell Fox           B8  Homelands SPS                  
 16     33    371 Daniel Eng             B8  Homelands SPS                  
 17     39    369 Sanna Tayabali         G8  Homelands SPS                  
 18     44    367 Elle Luo               G8  Homelands SPS                  

  3.   322  TOMKEN                        
========================================
  1      2    167 Sylvie Kinanga         G6  TOMKEN                         
  2      4    166 Christina Alexiou      G6  TOMKEN                         
  3      4    171 Filip Subotic          B6  TOMKEN                         
  4      5    168 Savannah Stoll         G6  TOMKEN                         
  5      6    207 Rami Younis            B8  TOMKEN                         
  6      8    206 Akmal Nurachman        B8  TOMKEN                         
  7     13    172 Matthew Carnevali      B6  TOMKEN                         
  8     13    193 Winters Xia            B7  TOMKEN                         
  9     16    191 Tyrone Tsao            B7  TOMKEN                         
 10     20    173 Tavish Andersen        B6  TOMKEN                         
 11     20    180 Maryam Ibrahim         G7  TOMKEN                         
 12     20    195 Sepehr Dabbagh         B7  TOMKEN                         
 13     25    204 Aryan Suvarna          B8  TOMKEN                         
 14     27    198 Sadie Coffe            G8  TOMKEN                         
 15     31    179 Laurel McKenzie        G7  TOMKEN                         
 16     35    200 Noha Loy               G8  TOMKEN                         
 17     36    202 Jasmin Li              G8  TOMKEN                         
 18     37    183 Kaneera Uthayakumran   G7  TOMKEN                         

  4.   417  FAIRWIND                      
========================================
  1      8    131 Chumber Siya           G8  FAIRWIND                       
  2     10    132 Phan Crystal           G8  FAIRWIND                       
  3     12    133 Vi Emily               G8  FAIRWIND                       
  4     13    107 Hastick Jasmine        G7  FAIRWIND                       
  5     15     80 Birch Arienne          G6  FAIRWIND                       
  6     18     82 Halimeh Noor           G6  FAIRWIND                       
  7     18     95 Wlodarczk Kevin        B6  FAIRWIND                       
  8     18    147 Elyamany Mohamed       B8  FAIRWIND                       
  9     23    150 Quereshi Ahmer         B8  FAIRWIND                       
 10     24     81 Sahaf Rahma            G6  FAIRWIND                       
 11     26    122 Mussenden Daniell      B7  FAIRWIND                       
 12     30     97 Patel Khush            B6  FAIRWIND                       
 13     30    110 Taqvi Insia            G7  FAIRWIND                       
 14     32    103 Luthra Abhishek        B6  FAIRWIND                       
 15     32    148 Malik Habib            B8  FAIRWIND                       
 16     35    123 Ali Musa               B7  FAIRWIND                       
 17     36    118 Grewal Jessica         G7  FAIRWIND                       
 18     37    126 Jiang Justin           B7  FAIRWIND                       

  5.   444  Fallingbrook Middle School    
========================================
  1      6    434 Amy Wang               G8  Fallingbrook Middle School     
  2     11    425 Adam Muinuddin         B7  Fallingbrook Middle School     
  3     14    401 Ivy Li                 G6  Fallingbrook Middle School     
  4     14    411 Jovan Li               B6  Fallingbrook Middle School     
  5     16    410 Tejas Thind            B6  Fallingbrook Middle School     
  6     17    409 Jason Chen             B6  Fallingbrook Middle School     
  7     17    439 Ayub Mohammed          B8  Fallingbrook Middle School     
  8     19    423 Vivian Tran            G7  Fallingbrook Middle School     
  9     24    427 Rafey Islam            B7  Fallingbrook Middle School     
 10     28    435 Natasha Khan           G8  Fallingbrook Middle School     
 11     30    838 Jaumainah Ali          G8  Fallingbrook Middle School     
 12     32    400 Alice Li               G6  Fallingbrook Middle School     
 13     33    404 Prisha Dave            G6  Fallingbrook Middle School     
 14     33    420 Cheryl Chan            G7  Fallingbrook Middle School     
 15     34    429 Laksh Brar             B7  Fallingbrook Middle School     
 16     35    442 Newton Chou            B8  Fallingbrook Middle School     
 17     39    441 Rishab Udiaver         B8  Fallingbrook Middle School     
 18     42    418 Tanya Lu               G7  Fallingbrook Middle School     

  6.   561  Bristol Road Middle School    
========================================
  1     10    577 Ned Jakupovic          B6  Bristol Road Middle School     
  2     10    589 Adam Law               B7  Bristol Road Middle School     
  3     15    581 Lauren Agnew           G7  Bristol Road Middle School     
  4     16    582 Emily Cao              G7  Bristol Road Middle School     
  5     21    588 Jordan Samuel          B7  Bristol Road Middle School     
  6     25    567 Naomi Bernard          G6  Bristol Road Middle School     
  7     26    568 Catherine Olshevski    G6  Bristol Road Middle School     
  8     28    570 Lamiss Gharib          G6  Bristol Road Middle School     
  9     29    593 Aarya Penneru          B7  Bristol Road Middle School     
 10     33    576 Robin Brar             B6  Bristol Road Middle School     
 11     34    571 Chris Zheng            B6  Bristol Road Middle School     
 12     34    583 Khushi Sidhu           G7  Bristol Road Middle School     
 13     37    600 Mauranda Nunes         G8  Bristol Road Middle School     
 14     45    603 Harsh Patel            B8  Bristol Road Middle School     
 15     47    601 Hailie Adamszyk        G8  Bristol Road Middle School     
 16     49    605 Richard Vong           B8  Bristol Road Middle School     
 17     51    597 Eesha Misra            G8  Bristol Road Middle School     
 18     51    602 Marco Correia          B8  Bristol Road Middle School     

  7.   573  David Leeder Middle School    
========================================
  1      1    489 Yugraj Tamber          B6  David Leeder Middle School     
  2      2    511 Aditya Sajwnan         B7  David Leeder Middle School     
  3     11    495 Parm Atwal             B6  David Leeder Middle School     
  4     17    508 Brock Judd             B7  David Leeder Middle School     
  5     23    487 Baraka Manthi          B6  David Leeder Middle School     
  6     26    518 Zahra Husain           G7  David Leeder Middle School     
  7     28    513 Iman Sidiqi            G7  David Leeder Middle School     
  8     29    521 Sam Cater              B8  David Leeder Middle School     
  9     36    501 Fawzan Khan            B7  David Leeder Middle School     
 10     38    515 Maanya Jashi           G7  David Leeder Middle School     
 11     40    523 Rameez Siddiqui        B8  David Leeder Middle School     
 12     41    529 Shanaya John           G8  David Leeder Middle School     
 13     44    498 Sana Shaikh            G6  David Leeder Middle School     
 14     45    499 Maanya Bawa            G6  David Leeder Middle School     
 15     46    520 Rehan Akram            B8  David Leeder Middle School     
 16     47    503 Aisha Duldul           G6  David Leeder Middle School     
 17     49    527 Bhakti Patel           G8  David Leeder Middle School     
 18     50    526 Anushka Desai          G8  David Leeder Middle School