www.chiptimeresults.com
90th TELY 10 Mile Road Race
St John's Newfoundland
Sunday July 23, 2017
All Team Classes
 
Badges

  1.   651  RNC Cadets                              
==================================================
  1     19  Zach Putt                            5   (353) Isabella Wagner                 
  2     86  Matthew Tibbo                        6   (358) Adam Butt                       
  3    210  Michael Carter                  
  4    336  Evan Bennett                    

  2.   704  Canadian Armed Forces 1                 
==================================================
  1     72  Amanda Bailey                        5   (284) Jason Foote                     
  2    191  Matthew Norman                       6   (419) Matt Mackenzie                  
  3    204  Long Truong                     
  4    237  Tony Poole                      

  3.   996  St John's Firefighters                  
==================================================
  1     58  Mark Miller                          4    400  Sean McCarthy                   
  2    182  Matthew Leonard                      5   (967) Mark E. Kennedy                 
  3    356  Kirk Costello                   

  4.  1875  37 CER                                  
==================================================
  1    335  Anthony Tucker                       4    725  Paul Lamswood                   
  2    340  Jonathan Penney                 
  3    475  Neil Gibbons                    

  5.  1987  Canadian Armed Forces 2                 
==================================================
  1    286  Allison Tilley                       4   1108  Jim W. Lynch                    
  2    295  Paul Cunningham                      5   (1109) Brenda Di Bartolo               
  3    298  Joshua Lau                      

  6.  6813  Canadian Armed Forces 3                 
==================================================
  1   1309  Linda Lynch                          4   2336  Melissa Hookimaw                
  2   1583  Matt Peppard                    
  3   1585  Louis Sansfacon                 


Corporate Female

  1.  3231  OCIO Eagles 3                           
==================================================
  1    100  Diana Quinton                        4   1379  Tracey Power                    
  2    875  Kelly Hynes                     
  3    877  Simone Quinlan                  

  2.  3543  Moksha Yoga St. John's                  
==================================================
  1    629  Katie Walsh                          4   1177  Paige Mattie                    
  2    714  Karen Lacey                     
  3   1023  Valerie Vezina                  


Corporate Male

  1.   391  OCIO Eagles 1                           
==================================================
  1     70  Mike Peddle                          4    126  Scott Fitzgerald                
  2     73  David Howley                         5   (327) Bruce Gellately                 
  3    122  Sheldon Quinton                 

  2.  1989  OCIO Eagles 2                           
==================================================
  1    317  Jeremy Korchoski                     5   (803) Will Burke                      
  2    428  Wade King                            6   (1233) Trevor Kearsey                  
  3    490  Vincent Dawson                  
  4    754  Maurice Sherppard               


Corporate Mixed

  1.   380  Cox &Palmer Team 1                     
==================================================
  1     12  Wendy Turner                         4    137  Gerry Dalton                    
  2     97  Glen Noel                            5   (290) Natasha Noel                    
  3    134  Dermot Holwell                  

  2.  2235  The Aikido Institute of NFLD            
==================================================
  1    337  Peter Chafe                          4    887  Stephanie Curnoe                
  2    406  Alistair Bath                        5   (1833) Meghan McDonald                 
  3    605  Colette Phillips                

  3.  2773  Browning Harvey Pepsi                   
==================================================
  1    104  Tracy Riggs                          4   1357  Jenessa Byrne                   
  2    646  Paul Heffernan                  
  3    666  Scott Antle                     

  4.  4490  exp Services Inc.                       
==================================================
  1    530  Cyril Pumphrey                       4   1415  Robert Baker                    
  2   1206  Meghan Munn                     
  3   1339  Geoff Murphy                    

  5.  4649  Browning Harvey Aquafina                
==================================================
  1    958  Courtney Taylor                      4   1462  Fabian Connors                  
  2    980  Derek Moores                         5   (2108) Shelly Stone                    
  3   1249  Tina Hayes                      


Open Female

  1.    41  ANE-F-1                                 
==================================================
  1      1  Jennifer Murrin                      4     27  Margo Murphy                    
  2      5  Karen Stacey                         5   ( 32) Tina Fewer                      
  3      8  Janelle Simmons                 

  2.   320  ANE-F-2                                 
==================================================
  1     39  Melinda Saunders                     4    157  Nancy Winchester                
  2     51  Jodi Card                            5   (830) Susan Flanagan                  
  3     73  Dwan Street                     

  3.   617  PRC Dashing Divas                       
==================================================
  1     79  Tonia Kennedy                        4    288  Carol Ann Poole                 
  2     99  Colleen Ryan                    
  3    151  Connie Gullage                  

  4.  1908  Inferno Runners Blazers                 
==================================================
  1    227  Charlotte Lewis                      5   (847) Jodi Dodge                      
  2    471  Melanie Walsh                        6   (1641) Robyn Carey                     
  3    553  Michelle Blundon                
  4    657  Toni Saville                    


Open Male

  1.    73  ANE-M-1                                 
==================================================
  1      7  Peter Power                          5   ( 40) Greg Greening                   
  2     14  Charlie Kourvelas                    6   ( 48) Mark Hayward                    
  3     22  Jamie West                      
  4     30  Andrew Bruce                    

  2.   135  ANE-M-2                                 
==================================================
  1     21  Garry Monaghan                       4     46  Don Fagan                       
  2     31  Sheldon Marsh                        5   ( 63) Mark Croft                      
  3     37  Paul Bassler                    

  3.   410  ANE-M-3                                 
==================================================
  1     62  Darren Jensen                        4    154  David P Kelly                   
  2     82  Peter N. Browne                 
  3    112  Peter Soucy                     

  4.   712  ANE-M-4                                 
==================================================
  1     71  Glen Hunt                            4    333  Colin Howse                     
  2    145  Bill Pomeroy                    
  3    163  Paul Matthews                   

  5.  1337  Run PME                                 
==================================================
  1    228  Andrew Pyne                          4    500  Matthew Pyne                    
  2    268  Nicholas MacCallum              
  3    341  Jeremy Eaton                    

  6.  1744  ANE-M-5                                 
==================================================
  1    144  Keith Hogan                          4    755  Paul Shea                       
  2    206  Will Goodridge                  
  3    639  Dennis Flynn                    

  7.  2473  Mad Man Marsdens                        
==================================================
  1    561  Fred Marsden                         4    707  Dave Marsden                    
  2    562  Dale Marsden                    
  3    643  Dean Marsden                    


Open Mixed

  1.   778  InfernoRunners.com stunners             
==================================================
  1     68  Vicki Rose                           5   (478) Cory Grandy                     
  2     95  John Walsh                           6   (701) Peter Collins                   
  3    258  Colette Taylor                  
  4    357  Melanie Rose                    

  2.   881  Trappers' Running Club                  
==================================================
  1     77  Richard Lewis                        4    526  Adam Lomond                     
  2     85  Cyril Brennan                        5   (1096) Janet Paine                     
  3    193  Allison Brennan                 

  3.  6163  Bird Heavy Civil Ltd.                   
==================================================
  1   1210  Boyd Humby                           4   2146  Nikita Mailman                  
  2   1399  Richard Nolan                        5   (2502) Joanne Cull                     
  3   1408  Marlene Butler                  

  4.  6946  Around the World                        
==================================================
  1   1437  Paul Squires                         4   2481  Charito Phelan                  
  2   1503  Kyle Phelan                          5   (2482) Nelia Campbell                  
  3   1525  Sean Phelan                     


NLAA Female


NLAA Male