www.chiptimeresults.com
ENDURrace 5K
Elmira Ontario
Saturday April 22, 2017
All 5K Team Classes
 
OPEN

  1. 1:31:29 Health &Performance                    (  18:18)
==================================================
  1    16:59  Jordan Schmidt             12 (  21:55) Christine Darragh      
  2    17:54  Larry Bradley              13 (  22:32) Jeremy Haak            
  3    18:45  Patrick Spencer            14 (  22:49) Tracey Kuchma          
  4    18:50  Dave Rutherford            15 (  23:11) Sam Lalonde            
  5    19:01  Adam Dixon                 16 (  23:36) Matt Widmeyer          
  6 (  19:06) Greg Dyce                  17 (  24:05) Jon Krys               
  7 (  19:41) Aidan Rutherford           18 (  25:10) Cath. Derksen          
  8 (  21:05) Trevor Boss                19 (  31:32) Caitlin Chiappetta     
  9 (  21:29) Jody Rice                  20 (  33:03) Nicole Goodbrand       
 10 (  21:30) Catherine Schmidt      
 11 (  21:31) Terry Edwards          

  2. 2:07:33 The Running Rarebits                    (  25:31)
==================================================
  1    20:22  Martin Montgomery           4    29:42  Rachael Drost          
  2    21:06  Chris Mintz                 5    30:31  Adrienne Farrell       
  3    25:52  Nicholas Maude         

  3. 2:15:24 Let's start running, Elmira!            (  27:05)
==================================================
  1    25:35  Natalie Smith              12 (  30:21) Angela Carson          
  2    26:09  Sharon Clarke              13 (  31:14) Laura Ruth Cole        
  3    27:46  Lindsay O'Donoghue         14 (  32:11) Janice Kraemer         
  4    27:57  Allaina Lucier             15 (  32:53) Diane Kelly            
  5    27:57  Shanna Rozema              16 (  33:08) Christine George       
  6 (  28:01) Sarah Diefenbacher         17 (  35:41) Nicole Fitzgerald      
  7 (  28:03) Heidi Blanchet             18 (  35:42) Penny English          
  8 (  28:24) Johanna Kidd               19 (  35:42) Jessie Reid            
  9 (  28:59) Melanie Bryant             20 (  43:32) Erin Miles             
 10 (  29:34) Jenny Ditner           
 11 (  30:18) Krystal Hundt          



Parent Child

  1.   47:30 Dairy Runners                           (  23:45)
==================================================
  1    22:47  Aaron Walmsley         
  2    24:43  Sheri Walmsley         

  2.   49:57 Schmidt Dad &Daughter                  (  24:59)
==================================================
  1    23:56  Jessica Schmidt        
  2    26:01  John Schmidt           

  3.   53:10 Schmidt Mom &Son                       (  26:35)
==================================================
  1    23:58  Erin Schmidt           
  2    29:12  Jonah Schmidt          

  4.   53:50 Obes Run                                (  26:55)
==================================================
  1    26:55  Easton Oberholtzer     
  2    26:55  Lisa Hutfloetz         



Spouse

  1.   38:29 Team Schmidt                            (  19:15)
==================================================
  1    16:59  Jordan Schmidt         
  2    21:30  Catherine Schmidt      



Corporate



School