www.chiptimeresults.com
5Peaks Ontario - Albion Hills
Albion Hills, Ontario
Saturday July 21, 2018
Teams

  1.    99  Pimp My Stride                
========================================
  1      8  Chardee Greenwood           8      8  Lance Kennedy          
  2     10  Wylla Jury-Standish         9      8  Silke Huber            
  3      9  Robert Marinzel            10      9  Diana Scheddin         
  4      6  Andrew Browne              11     10  Chris Smith            
  5      3  Lisa Di Pietro             12     10  Vince Perruzza         
  6      8  Jen Gravel             
  7     10  Laura-Lee Vachon       

  2.    50  Still Thrive(ing)             
========================================
  1     10  Sandy Poitras               4     10  Natalie Wright         
  2     10  Bobbi Jo Bannon             5     10  Ryan Poitras           
  3     10  Garry Holst            

  3.    36  The Trailhogs                 
========================================
  1     10  Rudi Mueller                4      9  Ian Warden             
  2     10  Martyn Oram            
  3      7  Darlene Sylvestre      

  4.    30  The Crazy Eights              
========================================
  1      7  Nicole Kloosterman          4      6  Jennifer McCrea        
  2      8  Melinda Ciffolillo     
  3      9  Lisa Sweetman          

  5.    20  Houston We Have a Problem     
========================================
  1     10  Nick Houston           
  2     10  Emmaline Houston       

  5.    20  The Cat Lizards               
========================================
  1     10  Erick Begin            
  2     10  Simon Begin            

  7.    19  One Army                      
========================================
  1     10  Douglas Heung          
  2      9  LILLY POSARAC          

  7.    19  Trail Dogs                    
========================================
  1      9  Anthony Da Costa       
  2     10  Steven Gava            

  7.    19  Sebandra                      
========================================
  1      9  Sebastian Spatzek      
  2     10  Sandra Marchand        

 10.    16  TeamFsayOldSkool              
========================================
  1      5  Ronald Gorospe              3      7  Francisco Manucdoc     
  2      4  Pam De Perio           

 11.    10  Sprouting champs              
========================================
  1     10  Heather Colasuonno        


 12.     9  RunFit                        
========================================
  1      9  Michelle Way           

 13.     7  happy puppy                   
========================================
  1      7  Christine Wang         

 14.     5  Endorphriends                 
========================================
  1      5  Cathy Vandergeest