www.chiptimeresults.com
5Peaks Ontario - Rattlesnake Point
Milton, Ontario
Saturday June 9, 2018
Teams

  1.   152  Pimp my Stride                
========================================
  1      9  Mara Lippa                 12      7  Laura-Lee Vachon       
  2      9  Chardee Greenwood          13      8  Dianne Walker          
  3      9  Vince Perruzza             14      5  Isabelle Chiv          
  4      8  Wylla Jury-Standish        15      3  Silke Huber            
  5     10  Cecilia Nugent             16      6  Lance Kennedy          
  6      5  Nick Lippa                 17      7  Diana Scheddin         
  7      7  Robert Marinzel            18      4  Lisa Di Pietro         
  8      8  Domenic Martella           19      8  Jenny Brown            
  9     10  Nathan Liss                20     10  Chris Smith            
 10      5  Andrew Browne              21     10  Jamie Ardizzi          
 11      4  Jen Gravel             

  2.    72  DIRT                          
========================================
  1      5  Angela Mackenzie            7      9  Alexis Kinnear         
  2      6  Laurie Vanderlee            8      7  Kelsey Winn            
  3      4  Monica Scott                9      4  Shawn MacKenzie        
  4      7  Tammie Johnson             10      5  Jerred Winn            
  5      8  Sandy Miller               11      9  Dave Scott             
  6      8  Sue Rivard             

  3.    41  One Academy                   
========================================
  1      7  samantha Wilson             4      8  Gillian Wilson         
  2      8  Edward Lee                  5      8  LILLY POSARAC          
  3     10  April Cockshut         

  4.    39  The Trailhogs                 
========================================
  1     10  Rudi Mueller                4     10  Lars Hausler           
  2     10  Martyn Oram            
  3      9  Amy Grimason           

  5.    38  Still Thrive(ing)             
========================================
  1     10  Bobbi Jo Bannon             4     10  Ryan Poitras           
  2      9  Sandy Poitras          
  3      9  Garry Holst            

  6.    32  LITFAM                        
========================================
  1      9  Kate Fenwick                4     10  Tristan Fleming        
  2      6  Thomas Faour           
  3      7  Troy Allen             

  7.    28  The Crazy Eights              
========================================
  1      5  Jennifer McCrea             4     10  Lisa Sweetman          
  2      6  Nicole Kloosterman     
  3      7  Melinda Ciffolillo     

  8.    23  Peanut, Butter and Jelly      
========================================
  1      6  Christine Pereira           3      9  Tony Mai               
  2      8  Adam O'Brien           

  9.    21  TEAM VEGAN                    
========================================
  1      5  Melissa Klaver              3      9  Amanda Ramsahai        
  2      7  Rob Klaver             

 10.    20  The Cat Lizards               
========================================
  1     10  Erick Begin            
  2     10  Simon Begin            

 11.    19  Houston We Have a Problem     
========================================
  1     10  Nick Houston           
  2      9  Emmaline Houston       

 12.    17  Kookolodious                  
========================================
  1     10  Sean Kennedy           
  2      7  Melody Kennedy         

 13.    15  Sebandra                      
========================================
  1      9  Sebastian Spatzek      
  2      6  Sandra Marchand        

 14.    13  Trail Dogs                    
========================================
  1      4  Anthony Da Costa       
  2      9  Steven Gava            

 15.    11  cirque de sore legs           
========================================
  1      5  Jana Gutierrez         
  2      6  Claudia Hernandez      

 16.    10  Da Bears                      
========================================
  1     10  Jeff Stanley           

 16.    10  Trail Peeps                   
========================================
  1     10  Darlene Atchison       

 16.    10  Crossfit Colosseum            
========================================
  1     10  Irina Marga            

 16.    10  Red Oaks                      
========================================
  1     10  Jacob Folkerts         

 16.    10  Wine-Ding Trails              
========================================
  1     10  Eva Steele             

 16.    10  RunFit                        
========================================
  1     10  Michelle Way           

 22.     8  One Army                      
========================================
  1      8  Heather Williams       

 23.     6  Tricky Lifter                 
========================================
  1      6  Alan Coutts            

 24.     5  Turtle Power                  
========================================
  1      4  Reynaldo De Guzman     
  2      1  Michelle De Guzman     

 25.     4  happy puppy                   
========================================
  1      4  Christine Wang         

 26.     2  Endorphriends                 
========================================
  1      2  Cathy Vandergeest      

 27.     0  Team Ruby                     
========================================




 27.     0  Team Stuart                   
========================================