www.chiptimeresults.com
Athletics Ontario Cross Country Championships
King City, Ontario
Sunday November 11, 2018
U16 Girls 4K Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    33  Central Toronto 1                                 (  18:45  1:14:57)
============================================================
  1      1  Sophie Coutts            17:58
  2      9  Kathleen Botha           18:55
  3     11  Chloe Coutts             18:59
  4     12  Anastasia Vujicic        19:05
  5   ( 15) Pyper Sennecke           19:12
  6   ( 23) Caleigh Pribaz           19:31
  7   ( 43) Lexy Rivard              20:06

  2.    61  Toronto West                                      (  19:08  1:16:31)
============================================================
  1      5  Sophia Lucki             18:36
  2      6  Sofia Bowe               18:49
  3     20  Grace Cousineau          19:23
  4     30  Kayla Sanderson Kirby    19:43
  5   ( 34) Hannah Fraser            19:46
  6   ( 37) Katherine Switt          19:51
  7   ( 50) Erin Duggan              20:15
  8   ( 72) Kate Kulig               21:02
  9   ( 78) Jenaya Semple            21:17
 10   ( 79) Sabrina Della Penna      21:18
 11   (102) Cathryn Peron            23:34

  3.    82  310 Running                                       (  19:10  1:16:38)
============================================================
  1      2  Aysia Maurice            18:03
  2      7  Sierra Rodrigues         18:49
  3     26  Regan Doody              19:34
  4     47  Catherine Rodriguez      20:12
  5   ( 56) Emma Fleming             20:33
  6   ( 98) Tara Johannink           22:49

  4.   146  Durham Dragons                                    (  19:55  1:19:39)
============================================================
  1     17  Leah Stapleton           19:18
  2     19  Catrien Kramer           19:20
  3     42  Eva Thorsteinson         20:03
  4     68  Maya Black               20:58
  5   ( 75) Taylor Brown             21:13
  6   ( 99) Sophia Cowley            22:52

  5.   151  Central Toronto 2                                 (  19:55  1:19:39)
============================================================
  1     22  Arden La-Rose            19:28
  2     36  Amanda Mayer             19:50
  3     39  Maeve Pestonji           19:55
  4     54  Zoe Iczkovitz            20:26
  5   ( 62) Kate Woodside            20:47
  6   ( 67) Kyra Grossman            20:56

  6.   161  South Simcoe                                      (  20:00  1:20:00)
============================================================
  1      3  Jadyn Keeler             18:04
  2     27  Olivia Karn              19:34
  3     41  Evelyn Doupe             20:02
  4     90  Taelor Bartlett          22:20

  7.   162  Speed River                                       (  20:12  1:20:47)
============================================================
  1      8  Katya Vanderberg         18:52
  2     18  Anna Grabowski           19:18
  3     40  Vanessa Winney           19:58
  4     96  Erika Gobbi              22:39
  5   (101) Kellie Elrick            23:20

  8.   198  Windsor Legion                                    (  20:44  1:22:53)
============================================================
  1     16  Lily Pattinson           19:17
  2     35  Rachel Patten            19:46
  3     44  Ainsley Rocheleau        20:10
  4    103  Lorena Papac             23:40

  9.   211  Georgian Bay                                      (  20:29  1:21:53)
============================================================
  1     24  Hailey Abbott            19:31
  2     45  Leah Ray                 20:11
  3     65  Madison Calder           20:54
  4     77  Zoey Killeen             21:17

 10.   222  Univ. Toronto TC                                  (  20:32  1:22:07)
============================================================
  1     48  Anna Hatcher             20:13
  2     52  Abigail McIntosh         20:22
  3     59  Brooklin Lowes           20:43
  4     63  Frankie Kerr             20:49
  5   ( 83) Grace McLachlan          21:36
  6   ( 92) Siobhan Webster          22:24
  7   (105) Victoria Ledic           24:04

 11.   247  Muskoka Algon.                                    (  20:55  1:23:37)
============================================================
  1     31  Eve Carreau              19:43
  2     53  Chloe Punkari            20:22
  3     70  Emma Elliott             21:01
  4     93  Angeline Carreau         22:31

 12.   250  Toronto Olympic                                   (  20:55  1:23:37)
============================================================
  1     33  Ana Rashid-Cocker        19:46
  2     46  Amelia Pfohl             20:11
  3     82  Lilly Brydon             21:30
  4     89  Carys Legate             22:10
  5   ( 94) Jessica Smitiuch         22:37

 13.   281  North Bay Legion                                  (  21:03  1:24:11)
============================================================
  1     55  Lindsay Fletcher         20:31
  2     69  Emma Robertson           20:58
  3     71  Laura Campbell           21:01
  4     86  Ashlyn Auger             21:41
  5   ( 95) Ayden Michaud            22:39
  6   (106) Gwyneth Durocher         24:18

 14.   354  Central Toronto 3                                 (  21:56  1:27:42)
============================================================
  1     84  Abigail Smith            21:36
  2     85  Sophie Halminen          21:36
  3     88  Elena Sloan              21:49
  4     97  Rachel Donnelly          22:41

 15.   386  Newmarket Huskie                                  (  23:55  1:35:37)
============================================================
  1     73  Anastasia Kirova         21:10
  2    100  Jasleen Virdi            22:53
  3    104  Abigale Andrews          23:45
  4    109  Mrkobrada Alanna         27:49