www.chiptimeresults.com
Athletics Ontario Cross Country Championships
King City, Ontario
Sunday November 11, 2018
U18 Boys 6K Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    25  Newmarket Huskie                                  (  20:37  1:22:25)
============================================================
  1      1  Nicholas Mota            19:58
  2      4  Alex Sandras             20:27
  3      5  Dakota Goguen            20:47
  4     15  Maurice Graenert         21:13
  5   ( 26) Joshua Thomas Boston     21:42
  6   ( 31) Aidan Jean               21:51
  7   ( 96) Anton Mlynczyk           24:26

  2.    63  Central Toronto 1                                 (  21:17  1:25:06)
============================================================
  1     11  Liam Rivard              21:07
  2     13  Matthew Lampard          21:08
  3     18  Connor Pribaz            21:22
  4     21  Aidan Goslett            21:29
  5   ( 33) Mark Richardson          21:53
  6   ( 70) James Bardwell           23:17

  3.    79  London Western                                    (  21:26  1:25:41)
============================================================
  1      6  Kyle Koyanagi            20:49
  2     16  Eric Klassen             21:17
  3     27  Dion Killens             21:44
  4     30  Zach McPhee              21:51
  5   ( 36) Ian Young                22:14
  6   ( 44) Eric Hill                22:28
  7   ( 85) Justin Sanders           24:01
  8   ( 97) Zachary Haygarth         24:27
  9   (111) Isaac Duerden            26:39

  4.   113  Windsor Legion                                    (  21:41  1:26:42)
============================================================
  1      3  Chase Canty              20:20
  2      8  Noah Costa               21:01
  3     46  Matthew Matos            22:30
  4     56  Owen Martin              22:51
  5   ( 57) Tyler Rowles             22:55
  6   ( 86) Ethan Power              24:03
  7   (103) Gary McGuinness          24:45

  5.   134  Phoenix                                           (  21:59  1:27:55)
============================================================
  1     22  Rocharn Wilson           21:30
  2     28  Rai Muhammad Ali         21:46
  3     35  Abdullahi Hassan         22:06
  4     49  Owen Maloney             22:33
  5   (104) Edgar Morales            24:46

  6.   159  Speed River                                       (  22:11  1:28:42)
============================================================
  1     14  Luke Cabral              21:10
  2     32  Jackson Bull             21:53
  3     47  Talman Young             22:30
  4     66  Owen Duffy               23:09
  5   ( 76) Ethan Bennett            23:37
  6   (110) Cole Desborough          25:49

  7.   177  Univ. Toronto TC                                  (  22:22  1:29:27)
============================================================
  1     17  Jacob Meier              21:18
  2     23  Liam McKelvey            21:31
  3     62  Liam O'Rourke            23:02
  4     75  Tomas Carter Duran       23:36
  5   ( 80) Jensen Lau               23:52
  6   ( 87) Maxwell Cornblum         24:05
  7   (106) Charles Liu              25:01
  8   (113) Michael Barida           27:06

  8.   177  South Simcoe                                      (  22:26  1:29:43)
============================================================
  1     19  Brayden Degrace          21:26
  2     29  Nathan Edwards           21:46
  3     38  Devin Bolyea             22:17
  4     91  Cameron Peckford         24:14
  5   (100) Jake Korpi               24:33

  9.   192  Toronto West                                      (  22:31  1:30:03)
============================================================
  1     10  Ben Miske                21:04
  2     50  Ivan Mihelic             22:40
  3     60  Evan Smith               22:59
  4     72  Daniel Henao             23:20

 10.   198  Durham Dragons                                    (  22:36  1:30:24)
============================================================
  1     24  Patrick Dean             21:40
  2     41  Brandon Adams            22:23
  3     64  Braydon Trowbridge       23:07
  4     69  Joshua Balk              23:14
  5   ( 74) James Bader              23:32
  6   ( 79) Jack Wierzbicki          23:51
  7   (102) Nathan Eastmond          24:43

 11.   204  Mississauga T.F.C.                                (  22:42  1:30:48)
============================================================
  1     12  Connor Lashley           21:07
  2     25  Christian Rachner        21:41
  3     83  David Domodossola        23:59
  4     84  Conor Walsh              24:01
  5   (101) Lukas Rudaitis           24:40
  6   (107) Jason Hou                25:12
  7   (109) Luigi Quattrociocchio    25:31

 12.   227  Hamilton Olympic                                  (  22:53  1:31:31)
============================================================
  1     52  Nathaniel Leighninger    22:44
  2     53  Malcolm Green            22:46
  3     55  Noah Mulkewich           22:50
  4     67  Dennis Linkert           23:11

 13.   260  Toronto Olympic                                   (  23:11  1:32:42)
============================================================
  1     45  Jesse Watt               22:29
  2     65  Jack Djondric-Powell     23:08
  3     73  Michael Ciepiela         23:26
  4     77  Aaron Dzieciol           23:39
  5   ( 89) Jakub Stanczak           24:10
  6   ( 93) Jack Emo                 24:20
  7   ( 98) Aidan Austin-Day         24:31

 14.   286  Greater Uxbridge                                  (  23:38  1:34:32)
============================================================
  1     40  Griffin Anderson         22:19
  2     43  Matthew Penner           22:24
  3     95  Connor Barnes            24:24
  4    108  Tyler Middleton          25:25

 15.   351  Central Toronto 2                                 (  24:09  1:36:33)
============================================================
  1     78  Jaxon Croth              23:49
  2     82  Dario Garcia Mendez      23:58
  3     92  Joshua Fogler            24:14
  4     99  Piotr Pralat             24:32