www.chiptimeresults.com
Athletics Ontario Cross Country Championships
King City, Ontario
Sunday November 11, 2018
U18 Girls 5K Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    45  Saugeen Tfc                                       (  21:54  1:27:33)
============================================================
  1      4  Samara Quanz             21:01
  2      7  Naomi Herman             21:43
  3     13  Anna Carruthers          22:09
  4     21  Ana Morariu              22:40

  2.    51  Univ. Toronto TC 2                                (  21:59  1:27:56)
============================================================
  1      5  Emma Graham              21:19
  2      6  Jardine Lam-Colling      21:29
  3     14  Nicole Dirks             22:14
  4     26  Beatrix Maddocks         22:54
  5   ( 31) Sarah Abell              23:11
  6   ( 39) Antonia Knoth            23:27
  7   ( 58) Alexandra Colville-Reeves   24:45
  8   ( 81) Siying Yu                30:44

  3.    55  Univ. Toronto TC 1                                (  21:55  1:27:40)
============================================================
  1      1  Samantha Ford            20:33
  2      8  Remy Cattell             21:43
  3     17  Robyn Perry              22:25
  4     29  Julia Boutin             22:59
  5   ( 35) Sarah Clements           23:17
  6   ( 62) Madeline Hall            25:06

  4.    71  Newmarket Huskie                                  (  22:24  1:29:36)
============================================================
  1      9  Eliza Jane Boston        21:48
  2     15  Mikayla Battams          22:18
  3     23  Caroline Ash             22:45
  4     24  Emma Everett             22:45
  5   ( 25) Kimberly Browne          22:52
  6   ( 80) Samantha Tsioros         29:49

  5.    97  Speed River                                       (  22:46  1:31:04)
============================================================
  1     10  Haley Davis              21:51
  2     12  Tiana Lostracco          22:07
  3     32  Catie Robinson           23:14
  4     43  Annemieke Tucker         23:52
  5   ( 47) Clover Stempski Kelly    23:58
  6   ( 51) Jenevieve Scobbie        24:10
  7   ( 54) Amber Champagne          24:16
  8   ( 55) Taylor Embree            24:22
  9   ( 56) Eve Gratton              24:37
 10   ( 66) Hannah English           25:24

  6.   110  Toronto West                                      (  22:54  1:31:35)
============================================================
  1     11  Julia Cameron            22:01
  2     22  Isabel Raymond           22:41
  3     37  Laura Peters             23:23
  4     40  Gretchen McPhail         23:30
  5   ( 44) Olivia Cadieux           23:53

  7.   141  Central Toronto                                   (  23:21  1:33:23)
============================================================
  1     20  Annie Ballantyne         22:38
  2     28  Tamara Goddard           22:56
  3     41  Zoe Lexovsky             23:34
  4     52  Sarah White              24:15
  5   ( 61) Sarah Anderson           25:06

  8.   202  Windsor Legion                                    (  24:42  1:38:48)
============================================================
  1     30  Trinity Davis            23:09
  2     38  Mia Ennis                23:23
  3     59  Samantha Marchenkowsky   24:50
  4     75  Lauren Pavelich          27:26

  9.   267  Mississauga T.F.C.                                (  26:11  1:44:44)
============================================================
  1     50  Nicole Rekker            24:05
  2     69  Mia Knibbe               26:11
  3     72  Chloe Morrison           27:01
  4     76  Nicole Kata              27:27