www.chiptimeresults.com
BHNCDSB Haldimand Norfolk Cross Country
Simcoe, Ontario
Tuesday October 23, 2018
Senior Boys Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    63  St. Joseph's                                      (  13:51  1:09:13)
============================================================
  1      3  Robbie Acres             12:38
  2      4  Zac Williams             12:44
  3      9  Andrew Lomimer           13:35
  4     22  Jack Feth                14:56
  5     25  Noah Gascoigne           15:20
  6   ( 26) Owen Pacheco             15:22
  7   ( 37) Keanen Pereira           17:18
  8   ( 45) Zac Varga                19:27
  9   ( 47) Daniel Akintola          19:52

  2.    70  Fatima                                            (  14:34  1:12:46)
============================================================
  1     12  Austin Jayne             14:21
  2     13  Case Reimer              14:22
  3     14  Pierce Vanleeuwen        14:40
  4     15  Neil Libbenga            14:41
  5     16  Samuel Connors           14:42
  6   ( 18) Carter Dawes             14:47
  7   ( 32) Kyle Devos               16:19
  8   ( 33) Travis Dedobbelaer       16:37

  3.   145  St. Michael's (D)                                 (  16:18  1:21:26)
============================================================
  1      2  Owen Embleton            12:28
  2     27  Devon Dulmage            15:23
  3     29  Joey Dilse               16:01
  4     43  Seth Walker              18:41
  5     44  Carson Roy               18:53

  4.   146  Notre Dame                                        (  16:31  1:22:33)
============================================================
  1      5  Theron Marshall          13:24
  2     24  Isaiah Shields           15:14
  3     35  Ethan Saleh              17:05
  4     36  Jacob Tinebra            17:14
  5     46  Gabriel Zuber            19:36

  5.   149  St. Mary's                                        (  16:43  1:23:31)
============================================================
  1      8  Hunter Gallagher         13:33
  2     23  Miles Berkel             15:12
  3     28  Jordan Miller            15:33
  4     42  Ben Ribbink              18:24
  5     48  Robbie McCormick         20:49
  6   ( 50) Zimon Saguid             21:32

  6.   164  St. Frances                                       (  17:46  1:28:50)
============================================================
  1     10  Callum Gee               13:45
  2     20  Jared Wesseling          14:52
  3     34  Seth Walters             16:56
  4     49  Logan Redondo            21:26
  5     51  Blake Decoene            21:51