www.chiptimeresults.com
BHNCDSB Haldimand Norfolk Cross Country
Simcoe, Ontario
Tuesday October 23, 2018
Overall Teams
Place Total   Team Name            Average
       Time                          Time
----- ------- -----------------    -------

  1.   44:27 Notre Dame                                        (  11:07)
============================================================
  1     7:54     39 David Osinga           JB      3 
  2     9:22     45 Emmy Roy               JG      9 
  3    13:24     47 Theron Marshall        SB      5 
  4    13:47     55 Halayna Montrichard    SG      2 

  1.   44:27 St. Joseph's                                      (  11:07)
============================================================
  1     8:04    193 Tyler Demeyere         JB      7 
  2     9:48    218 Jessica Swartzentru    JG     19 
  3    12:38    221 Robbie Acres           SB      3 
  4    13:57    234 Madison Lavigne        SG      3 

  3.   44:58 St. Patrick's                                     (  11:15)
============================================================
  1     8:02    314 Caden McClung          JB      5 
  2     9:01    324 Mackenzie Blackwood    JG      4 
  3    13:29    352 Keith Otinkorang       SB      7 
  4    14:26    354 Celina Kubisch         SG      6 

  4.   44:59 St. Cecilia's                                     (  11:15)
============================================================
  1     7:53    124 Sam Hall               JB      2 
  2     8:51    130 Laila Feruglio         JG      3 
  3    13:27    137 Cy Vandenbussche       SB      6 
  4    14:48    145 Ava Zurby              SG      8 

  5.   45:14 Fatima                                            (  11:19)
============================================================
  1     8:22      7 Owen McClure           JB     16 
  2     9:30     13 Clara Arthur           JG     13 
  3    13:01     31 Aalanna Rusnak         SG      1 
  4    14:21     25 Austin Jayne           SB     12 

  6.   45:47 St. Frances                                       (  11:27)
============================================================
  1     7:36    151 Ryan Hale              JB      1 
  2     9:27    167 Madie Debruyn          JG     11 
  3    13:45    180 Callum Gee             SB     10 
  4    14:59    185 Jenna Debruyn          SG      9 

  7.   47:10 Sacred Heart                                      (  11:48)
============================================================
  1     8:19     70 Aviah Bramer           JG      1 
  2     8:49     66 Ethan Spriet           JB     24 
  3    14:46     80 Kieran Gubesch         SB     17 
  4    15:16     82 Ashley Greenfield      SG     12 

  8.   47:47 St. Bernard                                       (  11:57)
============================================================
  1     8:45     93 Grant Thomas           JB     23 
  2     9:28    107 Haiden Robb            JG     12 
  3    14:45    121 Teagan Vanrooy         SG      7 
  4    14:49    114 Ethan Gates            SB     19 

  9.   49:58 St. Michael's (W)                                 (  12:30)
============================================================
  1     9:10    304 Meghan O'Neail         JG      6 
  2     9:13    291 Nathan Blizman         JB     39 
  3    11:57    309 Andrew O'Neail         SB      1 
  4    19:38    310 Molly Bouw             SG     35 

 10.   57:10 St. Stephen's                                     (  14:18)
============================================================
  1    10:32    359 Lucas Baird            JB     86 
  2    11:11    369 Ainsley Harrison       JG     63 
  3    17:39    372 Nathan Armstrong       SB     38 
  4    17:48    378 Sofia Ventura          SG     30