www.chiptimeresults.com
Craig Kielburger Spartans Present the Invitational Cross Country Meet
Hilton Falls Conservation Area
Wednesday October 17, 2018
Junior Boys Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    62  Assumption Catholic SS                                      (  20:57  1:23:45)
======================================================================
  1      3  Alec Koschanow           19:37
  2      6  Jack Beel                20:20
  3     22  Liam Boyle               21:44
  4     31  Alex James               22:04

  2.    93  Notre Dame Burlington                                       (  21:11  1:24:41)
======================================================================
  1      1  Ethan Belanger           18:21
  2     20  Nehemiah Kiprutto        21:32
  3     34  Alex Walmsley            22:15
  4     38  Cameron Brown            22:33
  5   ( 40) Olaf Jansen              22:40

  3.   105  Oakville Trafalgar High School                              (  21:50  1:27:17)
======================================================================
  1      8  Sawyer Bovingdon         20:39
  2     23  Aleks Valadka            21:46
  3     30  Evan Muller              22:00
  4     44  Jack Willmott            22:52
  5   ( 50) Brant Angove             24:08
  6   ( 51) Blake Carson             24:09
  7   ( 64) Maxx Diniz               25:30
  8   ( 72) Theo Sainte-Marie        27:10
  9   ( 75) Joshua Durham            28:03

  4.   117  Abbey Park High School                                      (  22:01  1:28:04)
======================================================================
  1      7  Brodin Drieger           20:33
  2     29  Ethan Turner             21:59
  3     35  Eric Sun                 22:23
  4     46  David Atanasov           23:09
  5   ( 48) Richard He               23:34
  6   ( 52) Dylan Faelker            24:11
  7   ( 55) Jayden D'Costa           24:40
  8   ( 65) Andrew Liou              25:44
  9   ( 74) Matthew Zhang            27:46
 10   ( 77) Iain Martin              28:15

  5.   155  Garth Webb                                                  (  22:57  1:31:45)
======================================================================
  1     11  Carter Dombek            20:48
  2     42  Cameron Knoop            22:47
  3     49  Nick Watson              23:38
  4     53  Adam Conn                24:32
  5   ( 61) Adam Buczek              25:02
  6   ( 67) Hezekiah Au              25:51
  7   ( 80) Azam Jawad Butt          29:59
  8   ( 81) Blaeden Kahout           30:09
  9   ( 84) Joshua Ainabe            35:26

  6.   174  St. Thomas Aquinas                                          (  23:44  1:34:54)
======================================================================
  1     18  Jakob Pederson           21:07
  2     19  Bruce Liu                21:24
  3     68  Shreyas Ramachandran     25:56
  4     69  Ron Lleres Gabriel       26:27
  5   ( 76) Mark Lee                 28:04
  6   ( 78) Laith Bodhi              29:15

  7.   203  Saint Thomas More                                           (  24:30  1:37:57)
======================================================================
  1     16  Isaac Iannarelli         20:58
  2     54  Aercio Guenji            24:34
  3     62  Alexander Tourloukis     25:21
  4     71  Conner Henderson         27:04