www.chiptimeresults.com
Craig Kielburger Spartans Present the Invitational Cross Country Meet
Hilton Falls Conservation Area
Wednesday October 17, 2018
Midget Boys Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    17  Christ the King                                             (  16:01  1:04:01)
======================================================================
  1      1  Nick Evangelho           15:16
  2      4  Seamus Doherty           16:12
  3      5  Cody Merritt             16:12
  4      7  Simon Harris             16:21
  5   ( 22) Mark Jeffery             17:29
  6   ( 40) Mark Dewmyn              18:56
  7   ( 49) Eric Pundsack            19:22
  8   ( 66) Dylan Coutts             20:26
  9   ( 87) Brendan Harrison         23:47
 10   ( 91) Max Gerbec               24:34

  2.    83  Georgetown DHS                                              (  17:35  1:10:19)
======================================================================
  1     13  Nolan Smith              17:02
  2     17  Teo Athanese             17:14
  3     24  Ethan Mattinson          17:50
  4     29  Rowan McDonald           18:13
  5   ( 36) Ben Trant                18:39
  6   ( 50) Jack Daciw               19:23
  7   ( 59) Harjot Singh             19:46
  8   ( 92) Austin Daleman           24:42
  9   ( 95) Ali Nacqui               26:10

  3.   111  Notre Dame Burlington                                       (  18:03  1:12:10)
======================================================================
  1     16  Matthew Dirks            17:10
  2     23  Alton Gonsalves          17:38
  3     34  Ryan Donen               18:33
  4     38  Daniel Mason             18:49
  5   ( 43) Larry Tcherner           19:16
  6   ( 68) Kyle Brown               20:38

  4.   122  St. Ignatius of Loyola                                      (  18:05  1:12:18)
======================================================================
  1     18  Jack Vermeeren           17:15
  2     21  Elias Starogiannis       17:20
  3     31  Ibon Loidi               18:19
  4     52  Adam Baldelli            19:24

  5.   140  Acton High School                                           (  18:37  1:14:26)
======================================================================
  1     26  Jackson Vallance         17:55
  2     27  Garrett Wager            18:07
  3     41  Michael Ward             19:04
  4     46  Connor Reid              19:20
  5   ( 58) Spencer Craig            19:43
  6   ( 71) Tanzil Khan              20:44
  7   ( 94) Jalen Gordon             25:20

  6.   144  St. Thomas Aquinas                                          (  18:24  1:13:34)
======================================================================
  1      9  Dylan Ferri              16:31
  2     28  Owen Yates               18:10
  3     53  Liam Low                 19:26
  4     54  Sultan Hafez             19:27
  5   ( 85) Tomi Ayeni               23:21

  7.   164  Abbey Park High School                                      (  18:49  1:15:13)
======================================================================
  1     12  Massimo Montaranri       16:58
  2     35  Tong Zhang               18:36
  3     57  Qais Razi                19:36
  4     60  Simon Paterson           20:03
  5   ( 64) Kabir Verma              20:19
  6   ( 77) Elliott Evans            21:26
  7   ( 78) Adam Spears              21:28

  8.   166  Assumption Catholic SS                                      (  18:45  1:14:58)
======================================================================
  1      3  Jack Lehto               15:45
  2     30  Eoin Walsh               18:15
  3     63  Jacob Ognibene           20:15
  4     70  Jonathan Fattore         20:43
  5   ( 73) Adriano Zambito          20:51
  6   ( 74) Robert Foggin            21:22
  7   ( 90) Nolan Herrington         24:12

  9.   176  St. Mary                                                    (  19:10  1:16:39)
======================================================================
  1      8  Sage Sulentic            16:22
  2     19  Joshua Sienna            17:16
  3     67  Daniel Thompson          20:38
  4     82  Jaeson Wang              22:23

 10.   207  Dr Frank J Hayden SS                                        (  19:37  1:18:27)
======================================================================
  1     37  Joseph Ukaona            18:40
  2     39  Jack Smyth               18:54
  3     55  Brenden Doogan           19:28
  4     76  Ali Maatallah            21:25
  5   ( 79) Mohamed Maatallah        21:42

 11.   238  Craig Kielburger Secondary Sch                              (  20:18  1:21:11)
======================================================================
  1     20  Matthew Stefanov         17:19
  2     62  Eric Seymour             20:11
  3     75  James Oliver             21:23
  4     81  Xander Attisano          22:18
  5   ( 93) Aidan Delfino            24:57

 12.   249  Garth Webb                                                  (  20:27  1:21:45)
======================================================================
  1     25  Joel Austin              17:53
  2     69  Hanqaio Chen             20:42
  3     72  Nauhar Kapur             20:46
  4     83  Owen Boldt               22:24