www.chiptimeresults.com
Cannonball Crush (Military)
Fort Henry Kingston, Ontario
Friday June 8, 2018
Teams
Place Average   Team Name
       Time
----- ------- -----------------

  1.   26:49 Team 1                        
========================================
  1    23:25  Sgt Anthony Barnett               1ESU                                
  2    23:25  Capt Joel Weatherby               1ESU                                
  3    24:31  Capt Christian Bouwman            1ESU                                
  4    27:39  MWO Wade Basson                   1ESU                                
  5    28:45  WO Guy Thiverige                  1ESU                                
  6    28:54  Capt Vincent Retrouvey            1ESU                                
  7    31:02  Capt Mackenzie Smith              1ESU                                

  2.   28:42 LSS                           
========================================
  1    24:13  Ocdt Joseph Maalouf               LSS                                 
  2    26:46  Cpl Wighton Jamie                 LSS                                 
  3    27:23  Capt Lee Kubeen                   LSS                                 
  4    30:21  Cpl Erik Evans                    LSS                                 
  5    34:49  Cpl Scott Baldwin                 LSS                                 

  3.   28:47 CFJSR Support SQ              
========================================
  1    20:38  LT.  Pare                         CF JSR                              
  2    29:33  Pte  Fowler                       CF JSR                              
  3    31:09  Cpl  Norwood                      Cf JSR                              
  4    33:49  Cpl  Holmstead                    CF JSR                              

  4.   31:30 RPOU Team 1                   
========================================
  1    29:08  Cpl Murphy Scott                  Rpou                                
  2    31:25  Cpl Macdonald Daniel              RPOU                                
  3    32:45  Pte Brandon Burke Boivin          RPOU                                
  4    32:45  Cpl Gilbert Marie-Pier            RPOU                                

  5.   32:58 CADTC                         
========================================
  1    32:57  Major Ian Plummer                 CADTC HQ                            
  2    32:58  Colonel Blakeslee Connors         CADTC HQ                            
  3    32:58  Capt Chris Gordon                 CADTC HQ                            
  4    32:59   Mike Dunning                     CADTC HQ                            
  5    32:59   Liam Roach                       CADTC HQ                            

  6.   33:12 Cannonball Team 1             
========================================
  1    33:09  NCdt Shamus Mountford                                                 
  2    33:09  Ocdt Devon Gorman                                                     
  3    33:10  Ocdt Philip Gebert                                                    
  4    33:12  Ocdt Daniel Walcott                                                   
  5    33:14  Ocdt Braden Almquist                                                  
  6    33:17  Ocdt Adam Blok                                                        

  7.   33:12 Cannonball Team 2             
========================================
  1    33:10  Ocdt Jay Marsland                                                     
  2    33:10  Ocdt Adam Knights                                                     
  3    33:11  Ocdt Seth Buren                                                       
  4    33:12  Ocdt Tyson Roose                                                      
  5    33:12  Ocdt Hannah Hollander                                                 
  6    33:14  Ocdt Jacques Pecora                                                   
  7    33:14  Ocdt Ahan Chauhan                                                     
  8    33:16  Ocdt Thomas Mckenna                                                   

  8.   34:54 Gagner Contre Annie           
========================================
  1    29:18  Ocdt Austin Hannaford             RMCC                                
  2    29:19  Ocdt Tyler Purchase               RMCC                                
  3    29:44  Ocdt Liam McKenzie                RMCC                                
  4    30:11  Ocdt Dong-Hyun Shim               RMCC                                
  5    33:18  Ocdt Colin Hearnshaw              RMCC                                
  6    34:32  Ocdt Bill Lai                     RMCC                                
  7    42:36  Ocdt Darshin Patel                RMCC                                
  8    42:36  Ocdt Bin Jaweed                   RMCC                                
  9    42:36  Ocdt Sydney Buell                 RMCC                                

  9.   35:10 33 Health Services            
========================================
  1    35:09  Captain Judy Plante               33 Health Services                  
  2    35:09  Po2 Nancy Ethier                  33 Health Services                  
  3    35:09  Ocdt Antoinette Kennedy           33 Health Services                  
  4    35:10  Capt Heather Martin               33 Health Services                  
  5    35:10  Avr Raines Heath                  33 Health Services                  
  6    35:11  LCdr Mark Young                   33 Health Services  F               

 10.   39:28 Team Agile                    
========================================
  1    39:27  Maj  Comeau                       1st Canadian Div                    
  2    39:27  Sgt  Pierog                       1st Canadian Div                    
  3    39:28  L Col  Guay                       1st Canadian Div                    
  4    39:28  Capt  Canuel                      1st Canadian Div                    
  5    39:29  L Cdr  Friend                     1st Canadian Div                    
  6    39:29  Lt (N)  Berube                    1st Canadian Div                    
  7    39:29  Cpl  Spence                       1st Canadian Div                    

 11.   40:10 R=MC^2 Team 2                 
========================================
  1    40:01  Civ Jose Arnel                    RMC                                 
  2    40:01  Civ Carlo Rotundo                 RMC                                 
  3    40:02  Civ Stewart Reid                  RMC                                 
  4    40:18   Kevin Charlebois                 RMC                                 
  5    40:30  Civ Alex Pym                      RMC                                 

 12.   40:18 R=MC^2  Team 1                
========================================
  1    40:17  Civ Krystal Mauricio              RMC                                 
  2    40:18  Civ Dustin Ellis                  Civ                                 
  3    40:18  Capt Patrick Nadeau               RMC                                 
  4    40:19  Capt Jean-Luc Armstrong           RMC                                 
  5    40:19  Civ Bradley Brianna               RMC                                 

 13.   40:20 Team Ready                    
========================================
  1    40:16  Sgt  Grenda                       1st Canadian Div                    
  2    40:20  Cpl  Walker                       1st Canadian Div                    
  3    40:20  MWO  Lyttle                       1st Canadian Div                    
  4    40:20  M Gen  Fortin                     1st Canadian Div                    
  5    40:21  Cpl  Howanyk                      1st Canadian Div                    
  6    40:21  CWO  Merry                        1st Canadian Div                    
  7    40:21  Lt  Blaschuk                      1st Canadian Div                    

 14.   40:41 Invaders                      
========================================
  1    36:05  MWO Melanie Pelletier             LSS Tn                              
  2    36:05  Pte Jeremy Arsenault              CFJSR                               
  3    36:06  Capt Ted Howard                   LSS Tn                              
  4    54:29  MCpl Michael Bolton-McLean        LSS Tn                              

 15.   40:49 Jaweed's Going Down           
========================================
  1    40:48  Ocdt Wells Ryan                   RMCC                                
  2    40:49  Ncdt Whelan Garrett               RMCC                                
  3    40:49  Ocdt Courtis Evan                 RMCC                                
  4    40:49  Ocdt Liam Montogomery             RMCC                                
  5    40:50  Ocdt Jonathan Ardell              RMCC                                
  6    40:50  NCdt Campbell William             RMCC                                
  7    40:51  Ocdt Carter Green                 RMCC                                

 16.   40:50 RPOU Team 2                   
========================================
  1    35:57  Pte Graveline Brian               RPOU                                
  2    35:59  Pte McQuigge Ryan                 RPOU                                
  3    40:00  Avr Adhvaryu Yash                 RPOU                                
  4    51:26  Pte Wright Joseph                 RPOU                                

 17.   42:56 Scrambled Legs and Achin      
========================================
  1    42:55  Cpl Brandon Jenkisn               CADTC HQ                            
  2    42:55  WO Shannon Hyland                 CADTC HQ                            
  3    42:56  Cpl Sandra Ouellet                CADTC HQ                            
  4    42:56  Capt Glenn Mowat                  CADTC HQ                            
  5    42:56  Cpl Tiffanie Leavitt              CADTC HQ                            
  6    42:57  Maj Jason Porter                  CADTC HQ                            
  7    42:57  MWO Christina Prudhomme           CADTC HQ                            

 18.   44:47 Team Versatile                
========================================
  1    44:45  Po2  Evans                        1st Canadian Div                    
  2    44:46  Cpl  Parent                       1st Canadian Div                    
  3    44:46  L Col  Clark                      1st Canadian Div                    
  4    44:46  Capt  Hudson                      1st Canadian Div                    
  5    44:47  Cpl  Corkey                       1st Canadian Div                    
  6    44:48  Cpl  Ostrom                       1st Canadian Div                    
  7    44:48  Maj  Bird                         1st Canadian Div                    

 19.   45:08 Extra Extra                   
========================================
  1    45:05  NCdt  Allan                       RMCC                                
  2    45:05  Ocdt  Noordegraaf                 RMCC                                
  3    45:07  Ocdt  Wentworth                   RMCC                                
  4    45:11  Ocdt  Cadieux                     RMCC                                
  5    45:12    Clark                           RMCC                                

 20.   47:56 RMC Misfits                   
========================================
  1    47:55  Lt James Bremmer                  RMC                                 
  2    47:56  Civ Annie Riel                    RMC                                 
  3    47:57  Civ Martine Thivierge-Bournival   RMC                                 
  4    47:57  Civ Ryan Thompson                 RMC                                 

 21.   50:30 SMC Kingston                  
========================================
  1    44:54  Pte Jordan Smith                  SMC Kingston                        
  2    47:51  MCpl Andrew McNeill               SMC Kingston                        
  3    47:53  Cpl Nicole Santi                  SMC Kingston                        
  4    55:56  Civ Michelle Boucher              SMC Kingston                        
  5    55:57  Sgt Stephanie Dowling             SMC Kingston