www.chiptimeresults.com
Eastern Ontario School Mountain Bike Challenge
Oxford Station, Ontario
Friday May 18, 2018
Elementary School Teams (Excluding Relays)

  1.    30  St. Mark's                    
========================================
  1      1  Carter Wiheveen            14      1  Cole Bradley-Reeder    
  2      1  Wyatt Woodcock             15      1  Haiden Bernier Aimer   
  3      1  Justin Herweyer            16      1  Jack Molson            
  4      1  Jack Broniszeski           17      1  Ella Henry             
  5      1  Yuri Rogers                18      1  Jake Beatty            
  6      1  Madeline Hoare             19      1  Jayden Hunter          
  7      1  Andrew Crozier             20      1  Jillian Malanka        
  8      1  Eric Henry                 21      1  Ethon Ferguson         
  9      1  Jennifer Pilz              22      2  Finn Compeau           
 10      1  Hannah Lever               23      1  Reid Vanasseldonk      
 11      1  Declan Munro               24      1  David Sinclair         
 12      1  Cohen Weaver               25      5  Austin Malanka         
 13      1  Eve Rogers             

  2.    17  Meadowlands PS                
========================================
  1      1  Brodie Macaulay             8      1  Adam Ginn              
  2      1  Lucien Duchesne             9      1  Ryan Storey            
  3      1  Rose Cameron-Mutyaba       10      3  Zoe Worrall            
  4      1  Alexis Duchesne            11      1  Owen Lisk              
  5      1  Lil Cameron-Mutyaba        12      1  Cooper Deveer          
  6      1  Leo Macaulay               13      3  Carter Deveer          
  7      1  Sebastian Worrall      

  3.    13  Elginburg PS                  
========================================
  1      3  Tyler Rix                   3      5  Nathan Rix             
  2      5  Elizabeth Rix          

  4.     9  Perth Rd PS                   
========================================
  1      1  Jake Keene                  4      4  Silka Olvet            
  2      1  Simon Keene            
  3      3  Molly Stanton          

  5.     8  Westminister                  
========================================
  1      2  Celia Giroux                3      5  Aynella Meier          
  2      1  Tom Giroux             

  6.     6  Hopewell Public               
========================================
  1      1  Michael Flynn               5      1  Michael Flynn          
  2      1  Kerrick Gunn                6      1  Ryan Gemmel-Robb       
  3      1  Sarah Flynn            
  4      1  Spencer Loehr          

  6.     6  Ange Gabriel                  
========================================
  1      1  Oaklee Durepos              3      1  Tao Durepos            
  2      4  Jacob Durepos          

  8.     5  Kanata Montessori             
========================================
  1      1  Clare Heller           
  2      4  Jordyn Stibbe          

  9.     4  John Young Elementary         
========================================
  1      4  Erik Hazy              

 10.     3  Rothwell-Osnabruck            
========================================
  1      1  Burke Thompson              3      1  Blake Thompson         
  2      1  Waade Thompson         

 10.     3  Jean Robert Gaulthier         
========================================
  1      1  Eva Digney                  3      1  Nicolas Delorme        
  2      1  Reese Brambles         

 10.     3  Richmond PS                   
========================================
  1      1  Aiden Court                 3      1  Steven Geren           
  2      1  Keith Geren            

 13.     2  Toniata                       
========================================
  1      1  Charlie Tobin          
  2      1  Tobin Limburg          

 13.     2  Terry Fox Elementary          
========================================
  1      2  Addison Waldrum        

 13.     2  Drummond                      
========================================
  1      2  Eric Pamenter          

 16.     1  La Source                     
========================================
  1      1  Kaia Kolka             

 16.     1  Wellington                    
========================================
  1      1  Madison Brooks         

 16.     1  St. John Elementary           
========================================
  1      1  Nevin Warner           

 16.     1  Broadview                     
========================================
  1      1  Sacha Hess             

 16.     1  Good Shepherd Catholic        
========================================
  1      1  Owen Revvees           

 16.     1  Stilleswill Public            
========================================
  1      1  Campbell Digney        

 16.     1  Lancaster PS                  
========================================
  1      1  Calvin Hatcher         

 16.     1  Thousand Island Elementary    
========================================
  1      1  Daniel Montgomery      

 16.     1  Prince of Wales               
========================================
  1      1  Blake Bondi            

 16.     1  Longue Sault PS               
========================================
  1      1  Griffin McDougall      

 16.     1  Stephen Leacock               
========================================
  1      1  Owen McAllister        

 16.     1  Westwind Public               
========================================
  1      1  Paxton Librande