www.chiptimeresults.com
Girls Run Sudbury
Sudbury, Ontario
Sunday June 3, 2018
5 Km Mother Daughter Teams

  1.   50:20 Team Clark                    (  25:10)
========================================
  1    22:28  Kelly Clark            
  2    27:52  Monique Clark          

  2.   55:30 Team Mayer                    (  27:45)
========================================
  1    27:45  Emilie Mayer           
  2    27:45  Sherry Mayer           

  3.   58:35 Team Beaudry                  (  29:18)
========================================
  1    25:16  Megan Beaudry          
  2    33:19  Renee Beaudry          

  4. 1:01:48 Team Pineau                   (  30:54)
========================================
  1    30:54  Andrea Pineau          
  2    30:54  Megan Pineau           

  5. 1:06:22 Team kabaroff                 (  33:11)
========================================
  1    33:11  lynn kabaroff          
  2    33:11  amber kabaroff-scott   

  6. 1:06:50 Team Cornthwaite              (  33:25)
========================================
  1    33:22  Paige Cornthwaite      
  2    33:28  Melanie Cornthwaite    

  7. 1:09:12 Team Gervais                  (  34:36)
========================================
  1    34:33  Alexie Gervais         
  2    34:39  Natalie Gervais        

  8. 1:09:14 Team Snow                     (  34:37)
========================================
  1    34:35  London Snow            
  2    34:39  Tracy Snow             

  9. 1:11:06 Team Lefebvre                 (  35:33)
========================================
  1    35:33  josee Lefebvre         
  2    35:33  lynn lefebvre          

 10. 1:11:15 Team Brule                    (  35:38)
========================================
  1    35:14  Maxyme Brule           
  2    36:01  Sylvie Brule           

 11. 1:12:14 Team Bellerose                (  36:07)
========================================
  1    36:07  Haven Bellerose        
  2    36:07  Julie Girard           

 12. 1:12:54 Team Houle                    (  36:27)
========================================
  1    33:46  Krystel Houle          
  2    39:08  Zo Richard            

 12. 1:12:54 Langlois/Lalande              (  36:27)
========================================
  1    35:37  nicole langlois        
  2    37:17  janelle lalande        

 14. 1:14:19 Team Lafreniere               (  37:10)
========================================
  1    36:25  Ariane lafreniere      
  2    37:54  Pauline Lafreniere     

 15. 1:22:44 Team Macdonald                (  41:22)
========================================
  1    41:21  Haley MacDonald        
  2    41:23  Josee Macdonald        

 16. 1:24:09 Team Catchy                   (  42:05)
========================================
  1    42:03  Kamilya Myers          
  2    42:06  Isabelle Barbin        

 17. 1:33:08 Team Larochelle               (  46:34)
========================================
  1    44:24  amelia larochelle      
  2    48:44  rebecca larochelle     

 18. 1:34:48 Blake/Lalande                 (  47:24)
========================================
  1    37:47  brianne lalande        
  2    57:01  samantha blake-therrien 

 19. 1:41:04 Team pagnutti                 (  50:32)
========================================
  1    50:32  shawna pagnutti        
  2    50:32  julia pagnutti         

 20. 1:52:13 Team Bock                     (  56:07)
========================================
  1    55:56  Sarah Bock             
  2    56:17  Annalysse Bock