www.chiptimeresults.com
Girls Run Sudbury
Sudbury, Ontario
Sunday June 3, 2018
2.5 Km Mother Daughter Teams

  1.   15:29 Parkinson/Syncox              (   7:45)
========================================
  1     7:42  Amanda Syncox          
  2     7:47  Claire Parkinson       

  2.   18:52 Taylor/Mclaughlin             (   9:26)
========================================
  1     9:20  vayda mclaughlin       
  2     9:32  Melanie taylor         

  3.   19:02 Team Breckon                  (   9:31)
========================================
  1     8:51  Ewa Breckon            
  2    10:11  Emilia Breckon         

  4.   19:18 Team Rhodes                   (   9:39)
========================================
  1     9:39  Jennifer Rhodes        
  2     9:39  Breanna Rhodes         

  5.   19:23 Team Bois                     (   9:42)
========================================
  1     7:36  Ava Bois               
  2    11:47  Chantal Bois           

  6.   20:00 Team Castonguay               (  10:00)
========================================
  1     9:58  Marquise Castonguay    
  2    10:02  Debbie Castonguay      

  7.   20:44 Team Pilbacka                 (  10:22)
========================================
  1    10:22  Sarah Pilbacka         
  2    10:22  Emma Pilbacka          

  8.   21:37 Team Alcock                   (  10:49)
========================================
  1    10:28  Tera-Lee Alcock        
  2    11:09  Kadin Alcock           

  9.   21:52 Pope/Gauvreau                 (  10:56)
========================================
  1    10:56  Jessica Pope           
  2    10:56  Sadie Gauvreau         

 10.   22:12 Braithwaite/Ransom            (  11:06)
========================================
  1    10:57  Piper Ransom           
  2    11:15  Brandi Braithwaite     

 11.   22:16 Sasseville/Larouche           (  11:08)
========================================
  1    11:08  Estelle Larouche       
  2    11:08  Marianne Sasseville    

 12.   22:36 Team laundry                  (  11:18)
========================================
  1    11:17  camille laundry        
  2    11:19  julie laundry          

 12.   22:36 Team Gieselman                (  11:18)
========================================
  1    11:18  Mclaren Gieselman      
  2    11:18  Clare Gieselman        

 14.   23:03 Team MacInnis                 (  11:32)
========================================
  1    10:39  Alyssa MacInnis        
  2    12:24  Loralee Macinnis       

 15.   23:12 Team Gauld                    (  11:36)
========================================
  1    11:35  Sophie Gauld           
  2    11:37  Lisanne Gauld          

 16.   23:38 Team Trudel                   (  11:49)
========================================
  1    11:48  Niko Trudel            
  2    11:50  Shauna Trudel          

 17.   24:19 Team Levasseur                (  12:10)
========================================
  1    10:06  Danielle Levasseur     
  2    14:13  Liisa Levasseur        

 17.   24:19 Team Ahmed                    (  12:10)
========================================
  1    11:04  Shelley Ahmed          
  2    13:15  Yasmine Ahmed          

 19.   24:28 Team Turner                   (  12:14)
========================================
  1    11:04  Shelley Turner         
  2    13:24  Kyla Turner            

 20.   24:32 Team bryson                   (  12:16)
========================================
  1    12:15  teagan bryson          
  2    12:17  michelle bryson        

 21.   24:44 Team Boucher                  (  12:22)
========================================
  1    12:22  Améline Boucher        
  2    12:22  Melanie Boucher        

 22.   24:46 Team malley                   (  12:23)
========================================
  1    12:23  sara-jane malley       
  2    12:23  elliana malley         

 23.   24:52 Team helm                     (  12:26)
========================================
  1    12:26  dylan helm             
  2    12:26  renee helm             

 24.   25:10 Team Armstrong                (  12:35)
========================================
  1    12:35  Jodi Armstrong         
  2    12:35  Abigail Armstrong      

 25.   26:46 Team Caughlin                 (  13:23)
========================================
  1    13:23  Sophia Galvin          
  2    13:23  Rebecca Caughlin       

 26.   26:47 gowan/elliot                  (  13:24)
========================================
  1    13:23  alicia elliot          
  2    13:24  sheri gowan            

 27.   27:36 Pelletier/Gareau              (  13:48)
========================================
  1    13:45  Josee Pelletier        
  2    13:51  Lynn Gareau            

 28.   27:47 Bissonnette/Craig             (  13:54)
========================================
  1    13:53  robin craigh           
  2    13:54  margaux bissonnette    

 29.   28:33 Team kinnonnen                (  14:17)
========================================
  1    14:15  emma kinnonnen         
  2    14:18  brandy kinnonnen       

 30.   30:02 Team Lamontagne               (  15:01)
========================================
  1    15:01  Pamela Lamontagne      
  2    15:01  Alexis Lamontagne      

 31.   30:24 Team Mcgrayne                 (  15:12)
========================================
  1    15:12  Lorrie Mcgrayne        
  2    15:12  Emma McGrayne          

 32.   32:18 Roy/Guidon                    (  16:09)
========================================
  1    16:09  Chantale Roy           
  2    16:09  Hailey Guidon