www.chiptimeresults.com
Heart Lake Challenge
Brampton, Ontario
Monday October 15, 2018
Junior Boys Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    62  Our Lady of Mount Carmel                          (  19:32  1:18:07)
============================================================
  1     12  James Renwick            19:17
  2     15  Malachi Whittaker        19:24
  3     16  Jayden Williams          19:39
  4     19  Carlos Mendez            19:47
  5   ( 20) Ronan D'Souza            19:48
  6   ( 32) Jacob Sikora             20:38
  7   ( 48) Isaiah Oliva             21:32
  8   ( 68) William Logan            22:23
  9   ( 69) Ethan Lee                22:23
 10   (101) Ethan Badilla            23:54
 11   (107) Lorenzo Facchini         24:08
 12   (108) Parshva Parikh           24:09
 13   (121) Jacob Hanna              24:57
 14   (127) Dominic Badilla          25:18
 15   (138) Matthew Opena            25:40
 16   (141) Karam Al-Alattar         25:45
 17   (174) Antony Joseph            31:13

  2.    68  Loyola Catholic S.S.                              (  19:26  1:17:42)
============================================================
  1      6  Paul Doherty             18:13
  2     13  Isaac Kashino            19:18
  3     23  Charbel Haddad           19:58
  4     26  Aidan Therrien-Tomas     20:13
  5   (100) Xander Laframboise       23:47

  3.    91  St. Francis Xavier SS                             (  19:47  1:19:05)
============================================================
  1      7  Zachary Domingues        18:15
  2     14  Daniel Budic             19:19
  3     21  Matthew Siracusa         19:57
  4     49  Cody Calvert             21:34
  5   ( 64) Henry Bosco              22:12
  6   ( 80) Moosa Ahmed              22:48
  7   ( 95) David Szczecina          23:23

  4.   125  Gonzaga                                           (  20:32  1:22:06)
============================================================
  1     17  Ethan Kim                19:44
  2     30  Sean Clarke              20:24
  3     33  Adam Nuyen               20:45
  4     45  Diego Parra              21:13
  5   ( 52) Gabriel Jabile           21:37
  6   ( 92) Marcus Machado           23:20
  7   ( 97) Connor Bimm              23:35
  8   (146) Daniel Poon              26:06
  9   (148) Jacob Hodges             26:06
 10   (166) Braeden O'Kare           29:59

  5.   221  Applewood Heights                                 (  21:43  1:26:52)
============================================================
  1     22  Rami Younis              19:58
  2     57  Trevor Day               21:59
  3     63  Jack Matheson            22:11
  4     79  Aiden Lougheed           22:44
  5   ( 88) Hadee Jehangeer          23:07
  6   ( 89) Emmitt Jasarovski        23:08
  7   ( 96) Jonathan Lewis-Dhjarngbo   23:29
  8   (153) Geoffrey Bowen           27:05
  9   (155) Tyler Currie             27:10
 10   (162) Edwin Trinh              28:35

  6.   243  St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga                     (  21:31  1:26:02)
============================================================
  1      3  James Ward               17:45
  2     77  Anthony Stolar           22:40
  3     78  Matthew Gerges           22:40
  4     85  Leander D'Lima           22:57
  5   (151) Craig Leroy              26:29

  7.   253  St Paul                                           (  22:02  1:28:08)
============================================================
  1     10  Alexander De Rango       19:01
  2     46  Franky Tinaj             21:19
  3     65  Jack Curran              22:18
  4    132  Jacob Nevins             25:30

  8.   281  Heart Lake                                        (  22:18  1:29:10)
============================================================
  1     24  Gavin Park               20:00
  2     27  Aboobakar Naveed         20:14
  3     90  Jacob Hendrikx           23:12
  4    140  Robert Jessen            25:44
  5   (145) Terence Nicholas         25:57

  9.   294  St. Thomas Aquinas                                (  23:09  1:32:35)
============================================================
  1     11  Nahjay Williams          19:17
  2     50  Riley Cheeseman          21:36
  3     70  Daniel Lachman           22:24
  4    163  Jayden Lobo              29:18

 10.   317  Meadowvale                                        (  22:54  1:31:36)
============================================================
  1     28  Brandon Steyn            20:20
  2     71  Muhammad Ahmed           22:32
  3    104  Tristan Bell             24:02
  4    114  Nathan Kathansamy        24:42
  5   (176) Armaan Sandhu            31:52

 11.   367  Robert F. Hall                                    (  23:57  1:35:46)
============================================================
  1     47  Leahy Xavier             21:25
  2     61  Latter Brandon           22:08
  3     98  Vultao Zachary           23:42
  4    161  Calleja Sebastian        28:31

 12.   378  Clarkson                                          (  23:44  1:34:55)
============================================================
  1      8  Lucas Machowski          18:19
  2     73  Jason Fairhart           22:35
  3    137  Tyler Lee                25:36
  4    160  Ethan Chan               28:25
  5   (165) Jaffer Laxmidhar         29:42

 13.   403  Mentor College                                    (  23:52  1:35:25)
============================================================
  1     84  Frederic Hemler          22:56
  2     87  Brock Josipovic          23:03
  3    106  Wahaj Khan               24:08
  4    126  Byron Josipovic          25:18
  5   (128) Ryan Morgan              25:18
  6   (150) Conall Kaposi            26:10

 14.   405  John Fraser                                       (  24:00  1:36:00)
============================================================
  1     58  Maanav Khurana           21:59
  2    105  Akshaan Jando            24:05
  3    112  Arjun Ramrick            24:36
  4    130  Abdullah Alras           25:20
  5   (135) Osman Dag                25:34

 15.   409  Rick Hansen                                       (  23:57  1:35:45)
============================================================
  1     67  Tyrese Israel            22:22
  2     93  Ryan Yang                23:21
  3    110  Ayub Mohammed            24:20
  4    139  Zermesh Irani            25:42
  5   (158) Ryan Hua                 28:13

 16.   438  St. Jude's Academy                                (  25:08  1:40:32)
============================================================
  1     72  Alex Hrusa               22:33
  2     91  Jiraya Caelan Detubio    23:14
  3    103  Johnathon Williams       24:02
  4    172  Yushen Chen              30:43

 17.   462  St. Roch C.S.S.                                   (  24:40  1:38:39)
============================================================
  1     86  Nicholas Abrantes        23:01
  2    123  Abdulrahman Al-Shareeda   25:08
  3    124  Matthew Bissoon          25:12
  4    129  Jack Skinkle             25:18
  5   (169) Jeremiah McEachrane      30:14

 18.   477  Louise Arbour SS                                  (  26:00  1:43:57)
============================================================
  1     66  Jasjot Benipal           22:20
  2     82  Sai Prakash Kumar        22:52
  3    156  Tyler Cong               27:45
  4    173  Jagdev Grewal            31:00
  5   (175) Jaireet Gill             31:27
  6   (178) Tejveer Goga             37:28

 19.   499  Turner Fenton                                     (  25:22  1:41:25)
============================================================
  1     81  Arvind Bhagat            22:48
  2    119  Timurul Hoque Kazi       24:49
  3    142  Vincent Tran             25:46
  4    157  Navdeep Gill             28:02
  5   (159) Noel Jung                28:16
  6   (170) Ryan Nguyen              30:32

 20.   500  Port Credit                                       (  25:46  1:43:02)
============================================================
  1     76  Ghirardo Jason           22:39
  2    117  Weeraratna Chanuth       24:48
  3    143  Ansari Mubashir          25:53
  4    164  Suri Shreyas             29:42