www.chiptimeresults.com
Heart Lake Challenge
Brampton, Ontario
Monday October 15, 2018
Junior Girls Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    52  Our Lady of Mount Carmel                          (  23:25  1:33:40)
============================================================
  1      5  Reese Fowler             21:35
  2     14  Brittany Wise            23:54
  3     16  Suzy Watanabe            24:05
  4     17  Alannah Nascimento-Kelly   24:06
  5   ( 18) Jessica Wingle           24:08
  6   ( 19) Sydney Hunt              24:43
  7   ( 47) Rochelle Marquez         27:42
  8   ( 80) Miya Samuel              31:01
  9   ( 90) Nina Ramesh              32:11
 10   (119) Jessica Sawiers          37:08

  2.    78  Cardinal Leger                                    (  24:41  1:38:44)
============================================================
  1     12  Heather Magallanes       23:17
  2     20  Olivia Bouchard          24:55
  3     22  Christina Ivans          25:00
  4     24  Natasha Topic            25:32
  5   ( 35) Adrianna Filardi         26:57
  6   ( 57) Gabrielle Grywalski      28:43

  3.   116  St. Martin CSS                                    (  25:33  1:42:09)
============================================================
  1      2  Jenna Taghikhani         21:20
  2     30  Kendra Jacobs            26:13
  3     33  Nicole Ross              26:30
  4     51  Patrycia Kozak           28:06
  5   ( 65) Veronica Kozak           29:32

  4.   196  Lorne Park Secondary School                       (  27:22  1:49:25)
============================================================
  1      3  Kristen Till             21:22
  2     54  Veronica Vologodskaya    28:15
  3     62  Charlotte Anderson       29:12
  4     77  Danielle Brooks          30:36

  5.   253  John Cabot CSS                                    (  29:20  1:57:18)
============================================================
  1     27  Massie Candido           26:03
  2     69  Natalie Fabrykowski      29:47
  3     70  Nicole Marcantonio       29:54
  4     87  Rabayah Javid            31:34
  5   ( 96) Rebecca Booth            32:53
  6   (121) Denise Desousa           37:55

  6.   262  Bramalea SS                                       (  29:44  1:58:55)
============================================================
  1     31  Kamaya Rose              26:18
  2     41  Gurseerat Natt           27:05
  3     93  Annabelle Teoli-Hunter   32:38
  4     97  Bhavana Gundapaneni      32:54
  5   ( 98) Kylie Cutrara            33:11
  6   (113) Abigail Hunter           35:16
  7   (114) Abigail Clink            35:24

  7.   295  Applewood Heights                                 (  30:30  2:01:59)
============================================================
  1     43  Emily Vi                 27:09
  2     63  Julia Kiefer Portt       29:25
  3     94  Sadie Coffee             32:42
  4     95  Gloria Zhang             32:43

  8.   296  Port Credit                                       (  30:44  2:02:53)
============================================================
  1     44  Tuck Arwyn               27:25
  2     45  Leroux Allison           27:27
  3     99  Ademaj Bleona            33:24
  4    108  Mach Joey                34:37

  9.   320  Turner Fenton                                     (  31:15  2:04:59)
============================================================
  1     46  Manaal Zuberi            27:31
  2     83  Jasmeet Hans             31:21
  3     91  Ankita Goyat             32:18
  4    100  Abby Arora               33:49
  5   (102) Paneet Hans              33:58
  6   (116) Harleen Chatrath         35:41
  7   (120) Rina Koirala             37:46

 10.   355  Father Michael Goetz                              (  32:03  2:08:09)
============================================================
  1     82  Hams Nouh                31:17
  2     84  Katarina Kojic           31:23
  3     88  Sana Raja                31:39
  4    101  Angelina Lima            33:50

 11.   370  North Park                                        (  32:41  2:10:44)
============================================================
  1     78  Divhleen Ruprai          30:45
  2     81  Sharn Cheema             31:03
  3    105  Bhakti Patel             34:25
  4    106  Brooke Broussard         34:31
  5   (107) Divnoor Ruprai           34:32

 12.   441  Fletcher's Meadow S.S.                            (  35:03  2:20:10)
============================================================
  1    104  Roopjot Kalkat           34:15
  2    109  Harjot Kaur              35:01
  3    111  Sargam Sandhu            35:11
  4    117  Jenny Phan               35:43
  5   (125) Harkirat Jassal          41:08
  6   (129) Gurleen Kainth           41:54