www.chiptimeresults.com
Heart Lake Challenge
Brampton, Ontario
Monday October 15, 2018
Midget Boys Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    17  St. Francis Xavier SS                             (  16:03  1:04:09)
============================================================
  1      1  Treshan Fernando         15:20
  2      2  Nicolas Maria            15:34
  3      6  Daniel Torres            16:27
  4      8  Jordan Samuel            16:48
  5   ( 34) Matthew Kuang            18:27
  6   ( 38) Uday Rathore             18:40
  7   ( 47) Adithya Kotur            19:08
  8   ( 61) Sachin Gautamadasa       19:28
  9   ( 73) Afnan Ansari             19:42
 10   ( 80) Jonathan Wang            20:04
 11   (110) Justin Jiang             21:16

  2.    67  St Marcellinus                                    (  17:28  1:09:49)
============================================================
  1      5  Frank Marchesan          16:25
  2     16  Dhruv Sapra              17:35
  3     22  Ethan Duda               17:50
  4     24  Raine Hodge              17:59
  5   ( 26) Jacob Balavic            18:08
  6   ( 44) Connor Hogan             19:05
  7   ( 79) Marcus Hilario           20:03
  8   (133) Gianluca Quattrociocchi   22:30
  9   (137) Alexander Kovacic        22:35
 10   (143) Ethan Perumal            22:52
 11   (161) Brandon Dec              24:32

  3.   108  Erindale                                          (  18:07  1:12:25)
============================================================
  1      9  Jackson Davis            17:03
  2     11  Caden Roberts            17:11
  3     43  Scott Curdie             19:04
  4     45  Raiyan Aaijaz            19:07
  5   ( 92) Kyle Weston              20:21
  6   (113) Granit Mijalica          21:21
  7   (127) Fez Ali                  22:09

  4.   156  Mentor College                                    (  18:25  1:13:40)
============================================================
  1     12  Simon Fernandes          17:12
  2     15  Geoffrey Posthuma        17:31
  3     27  Evan Ferreira            18:15
  4    102  Alex Hogan               20:42
  5   (135) Jacob Sargeant           22:33

  5.   163  Loyola Catholic S.S.                              (  18:46  1:15:03)
============================================================
  1     23  Devyn Mabini             17:58
  2     37  Sean Hussul              18:32
  3     48  Ben Hussul               19:11
  4     55  Bebi Boda                19:22
  5   ( 81) Julian Dermit            20:05
  6   ( 84) Andrew Oliver            20:10
  7   (106) Diego Italiano           21:06

  6.   202  Humberview                                        (  18:40  1:14:39)
============================================================
  1      4  Markus Milton            16:16
  2     13  Sam Hoffman              17:17
  3     76  Daniel Clarke            19:54
  4    109  Erik Mumford             21:12
  5   (122) Alex Lee                 21:41

  7.   221  Applewood Heights                                 (  19:13  1:16:49)
============================================================
  1     21  Connor Jones             17:49
  2     53  Griffen Ip               19:19
  3     58  Eli Zima Luste           19:24
  4     89  Brandon Menezes          20:17
  5   ( 96) Jaylen Brown             20:28
  6   (123) Aidan Ismaili            21:52
  7   (124) Johnathan Chu            21:53

  8.   238  St. Thomas Aquinas                                (  19:23  1:17:29)
============================================================
  1     10  Erick Rodriguez          17:07
  2     28  Travis Ramkissoon        18:17
  3     64  Jonas Hansen             19:31
  4    136  Matthew Quinn            22:34
  5   (140) Eshanvir Atwal           22:47

  9.   242  Lorne Park Secondary School                       (  19:24  1:17:34)
============================================================
  1     19  Yasir Ahmad              17:40
  2     46  Aidan Fletcher           19:08
  3     72  Ethan Lumley             19:42
  4    105  Bogdan Nepomniashchyi    21:04
  5   (117) Colin Lett               21:29
  6   (118) Joash Ding               21:30
  7   (121) Matthew Jesney           21:37

 10.   253  Chinguacousy SS                                   (  19:13  1:16:49)
============================================================
  1      7  Jaivir Sandhar           16:39
  2     65  Viraj Patel              19:32
  3     88  Raghav Luthra            20:14
  4     93  Manveer Paul             20:24
  5   (100) Nachiket Mahajan         20:38
  6   (141) Nathan Humble            22:51

 11.   315  Robert F. Hall                                    (  20:13  1:20:50)
============================================================
  1     41  Michael Kruger           18:52
  2     50  Luke Dipientrantonio     19:16
  3     99  Declan Kenny             20:37
  4    125  Marco Aquino             22:05
  5   (153) Tyson Prieur             23:31

 12.   319  St. Michael Catholic SS                           (  20:15  1:20:58)
============================================================
  1     29  Didomenico Lucas         18:19
  2     36  Drumond Luca             18:32
  3    104  Cavaliere Matteo         20:51
  4    150  Pesa Nicholas            23:16

 13.   336  The Woodlands                                     (  20:15  1:20:59)
============================================================
  1     25  Liam Woolard             18:06
  2     86  Michael Huang            20:12
  3     97  Ryan Shiels              20:30
  4    128  Ayaan Esmail             22:11

 14.   338  Heart Lake                                        (  20:28  1:21:52)
============================================================
  1     39  Hamdan Shaikh            18:44
  2     54  Landin Campbell          19:22
  3    111  Tanner Greenwood         21:16
  4    134  Oskar Chang              22:30
  5   (151) Hansbir Parmar           23:19
  6   (168) Armand Sohi              25:59
  7   (176) Mohid Ghauri             27:35

 15.   403  Philip Pocock CSS                                 (  21:01  1:24:04)
============================================================
  1     56  Max Stanko               19:23
  2     90  Martin Nabywaniec        20:19
  3    108  Nelson Egbe              21:07
  4    149  Lucas Hyvarinen          23:15

 16.   407  T.L Kennedy                                       (  21:09  1:24:34)
============================================================
  1     57  Shaheer Shahbaz          19:23
  2     70  Osama Mohammad           19:37
  3    132  Morteza Omarzay          22:21
  4    148  Daniyaal Saeed           23:13
  5   (154) Baasim Mustafa           23:41
  6   (180) Ali Zain                 34:22
  7   (181) Omar Kanaan              34:40
  8   (182) Ameer Siddiqui           34:47

 17.   442  Cawthra Park                                      (  22:03  1:28:12)
============================================================
  1     74  Kyan Ly                  19:49
  2     77  Dean Tessaro             20:00
  3    120  Rares Radulescu          21:30
  4    171  Ryan Nie                 26:53

 18.   447  Port Credit                                       (  21:34  1:26:16)
============================================================
  1     60  Thurairasa Yadushan      19:26
  2     87  Ponikvar Zack            20:13
  3    145  McRobert Aiden           22:55
  4    155  Zeng Michael             23:42
  5   (157) Marinescu Cristian       24:01
  6   (164) Wu Jerry                 24:42
  7   (170) Rangwala Adam            26:32
  8   (174) Mohammed Adil            27:27

 19.   499  John Cabot CSS                                    (  22:03  1:28:09)
============================================================
  1     83  Gabriel Lam              20:09
  2    131  William Lam              22:16
  3    138  Kyle Tiako               22:38
  4    147  Ellyjah Clemente         23:06

 20.   542  North Park                                        (  24:14  1:36:56)
============================================================
  1     66  Nimrat Sandhu            19:32
  2    129  Snehan Suhanthan         22:14
  3    169  Kuval Brar               26:23
  4    178  Harbir Singh Dhami       28:47

 21.   620  Jean Augustine                                    (  24:06  1:36:21)
============================================================
  1    139  Aryan Brar               22:40
  2    156  Darsh Shah               23:44
  3    158  Aryan Dogra              24:06
  4    167  Deandre Bryan            25:51