www.chiptimeresults.com
Hell in the Harbour
Hamilton, Ontario
Saturday August 18, 2018
Just for Fun 6.5K Teams

  1. 2:44:48 A&SHoC                        (  41:12   44:47)
========================================
  1    36:45  Benjamin Van Harten         4    44:47  Alastair Sanderson     
  2    39:44  William Ferguson       
  3    43:32  Dave Ward              

  2. 3:33:01 Wellington Warriors           (  53:16   55:21)
========================================
  1    48:39  Joe Medeiros                5 (  57:22) Warren Jackson         
  2    53:42  Grant Skidmore              6 (1:28:52) Emily Wilson           
  3    55:19  Brad Skidmore          
  4    55:21  Taylor Battaglia       

  3. 3:37:05 Hamilton Tiger-Cats           (  54:17   59:33)
========================================
  1    49:23  Donnie Bruni                5 (1:07:32) Sarah Dowhun-Tompa     
  2    51:16  Chris De Sousa              6 (1:07:32) Samantha Brewer        
  3    56:53  Amber Marsh            
  4    59:33  Braeden Dale           

  4. 3:13:01 MUDDER FOCKERS                (  48:16 1:01:30)
========================================
  1    37:45  Adam Scime                  4  1:01:30  Renata Scime           
  2    41:34  Meagan Anderson             5 (1:01:51) Tony Scime             
  3    52:12  Jp Thibideau           

  5. 3:39:18 Mckeough                      (  54:50 1:01:59)
========================================
  1    50:18  John Vajda                  4  1:01:59  Adam Huesken           
  2    51:17  Greg Gowling                5 (1:02:00) Greg Bell              
  3    55:44  Claudio Leppe          

  6. 4:18:13 Brudders From Other Mudders   (1:04:34 1:04:35)
========================================
  1  1:04:32  Ryan Santi                  4  1:04:35  Logan Webb             
  2  1:04:33  Matt Eleftheriou       
  3  1:04:33  Josiah Simpson         

  7. 4:09:45 HMCS STAR                     (1:02:27 1:04:37)
========================================
  1  1:00:01  Todd Tenio                  5 (1:04:40) Keith Miller           
  2  1:01:10  Marcos Andres Tinoco Naar      6 (1:04:42) Angela Lee             
  3  1:03:57  Piercen Di Berardo     
  4  1:04:37  Michael Di Berardo     

  8. 4:19:02 ALP Training Institute        (1:04:46 1:04:46)
========================================
  1  1:04:45  Sonia Profetto              4  1:04:46  Kellie Johnson         
  2  1:04:45  Barry John                  5 (1:04:46) Sherrie Ward-Mitton    
  3  1:04:46  Shannon Earl           

  9. 4:11:38 Momentum Fitness              (1:02:55 1:06:23)
========================================
  1    59:25  Kayla Miller                5 (1:06:23) Nina Nicklin           
  2    59:28  Maya Ziemann                6 (1:06:23) Kelly Brooks           
  3  1:06:22  Sara Laux              
  4  1:06:23  Rose Jacobs            

 10. 3:46:35 Nucleus Distribution          (  56:39 1:07:47)
========================================
  1    45:10  Mikey Roque                 5 (1:21:03) Justin Reynolds        
  2    53:34  Pablo Guevara               6 (1:21:08) Diane Chang            
  3  1:00:04  Angelo Petrilli        
  4  1:07:47  Paul Alves             

 11. 4:24:53 HPS Blue Angels               (1:06:14 1:09:34)
========================================
  1  1:05:06  Adyn Perin                  5 (1:12:08) Eric Girt              
  2  1:05:06  Joni Fletcher               6 (1:13:20) Alexis Petrovic        
  3  1:05:07  Michelle Wiley         
  4  1:09:34  Parker Gerdingh        

 12. 4:47:31 Spicer Landscaping and Snow Re(1:11:53 1:11:53)
========================================
  1  1:11:52  Patricia Malta              5 (1:11:54) Stacey Austick         
  2  1:11:53  Luke Rogers                 6 (1:11:54) Mick Spicer            
  3  1:11:53  Steven Spicer          
  4  1:11:53  Zachary Hodgins        

 13. 4:31:35 Bad Axes                      (1:07:54 1:14:10)
========================================
  1    57:48  Beckey Jackson              5 (1:14:10) Nick Hall-Wood         
  2  1:08:36  Vance Sziros                6 (1:14:10) Will Catchpole         
  3  1:11:01  Donna Szoris           
  4  1:14:10  Missy Alexopoulos      

 14. 4:58:57 Leave a Footprint             (1:14:45 1:14:45)
========================================
  1  1:14:44  Jan Mulder                  4  1:14:45  Carol Hunt             
  2  1:14:44  Rhonda Cohen-Gagnon    
  3  1:14:44  David Pulver           

 15. 5:12:41 Wild Wandering Tattlers       (1:18:11 1:18:11)
========================================
  1  1:18:09  Ross Richard                4  1:18:11  Kevin Young            
  2  1:18:10  Caroline Strang        
  3  1:18:11  Madeleine Brodbeck     

 16. 5:14:23 AlphaBee                      (1:18:36 1:18:36)
========================================
  1  1:18:35  Victoria Pickering          4  1:18:36  Mandy Cooke            
  2  1:18:36  Laura Dobson                5 (1:18:41) Ketsara Unknown        
  3  1:18:36  Bradey Kankowski       

 17. 5:14:34 WM+A                          (1:18:39 1:18:42)
========================================
  1  1:18:34  David Schrock               4  1:18:42  Marisa Unknown         
  2  1:18:36  Tiana Unknown               5 (1:18:42) Tamiesha Unknown       
  3  1:18:42  Joel Maala             

 18. 5:14:43 Mission35 Mortgages           (1:18:41 1:18:44)
========================================
  1  1:18:32  Teresa Franciosa            4  1:18:44  Brian Hogben           
  2  1:18:43  Amanda Decoste              5 (1:18:44) Michelle Cole          
  3  1:18:44  Monica Dubon           

 19. 5:19:31 Team Inclusion                (1:19:53 1:19:53)
========================================
  1  1:19:52  Mina Attia                  4  1:19:53  Jessica Bosher         
  2  1:19:53  Zozan Kadir            
  3  1:19:53  Krista Genesiee        

 20. 5:23:26 CrossFit Odeon Mudder-Fudders (1:20:52 1:20:57)
========================================
  1  1:20:46  Amber Carrier               4  1:20:57  Jordan Carrier         
  2  1:20:48  Stefan Kopatch         
  3  1:20:55  John M. Campbell       

 21. 5:26:12 MTC107                        (1:21:33 1:21:34)
========================================
  1  1:21:32  Adam Degrow                 5 (1:21:44) Mandy Beckon           
  2  1:21:32  Bradlee Yarema              6 (1:21:45) Roger Croy             
  3  1:21:34  James Quondam          
  4  1:21:34  Charae Friesen         

 22. 5:08:52 Team Meridian Credit Union    (1:17:13 1:22:45)
========================================
  1  1:08:01  Marko Zdero                 4  1:22:45  Brenda Burjaw          
  2  1:15:22  Emily Forrest          
  3  1:22:44  Rebekah Burjaw         

 23. 5:36:25 Not Furious                   (1:24:07 1:24:09)
========================================
  1  1:24:04  Neil Hiltz                  4  1:24:09  Jennifer Smith         
  2  1:24:05  Brent Smith            
  3  1:24:07  Joanne Smithson        

 24. 4:56:26 Two Suns                      (1:14:07 1:33:31)
========================================
  1  1:05:30  Stephanie Heathcote         4  1:33:31  Sladgna Oreskovic      
  2  1:05:31  Katie Duguid                5 (1:37:57) Trudy Ralph            
  3  1:11:54  Monique Lemmer         

 25. 6:42:41 ORICCLAIMS                    (1:40:41 1:40:42)
========================================
  1  1:40:39  Cody Meek                   5 (1:40:43) Alexa Merulla          
  2  1:40:39  Debbie McNally              6 (1:40:45) Heather Kime           
  3  1:40:41  Shannon Altura         
  4  1:40:42  Erin Kime              

 26. 6:04:39 IGO OPTICAL - 3 for 1 Eyewear (1:31:10 1:41:45)
========================================
  1    59:43  Petar Milosevic             4  1:41:45  Suzana Dragicevic      
  2  1:41:29  Danica Birkett         
  3  1:41:42  Maggie Dragicevic