www.chiptimeresults.com
NPPHEA CGage Country Fall Run - Division B
Brampton, Ontario
Wednesday October 17, 2018
Grade 7 Boys 3.5K Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    21  SouthFields                   (  17:37    52:49)
========================================
  1      5  Nishan                   17:19
  2      7  Asankh                   17:38
  3      9  Ken                      17:52
  4   ( 32) Rohit                    20:08
  5   ( 50) Gabriel                  22:32
  6   ( 53) Max                      23:08
  7   ( 54) Aryan                    23:14
  8   ( 58) Kaiden                   23:41

  2.    27  Caledon Central               (  17:53    53:37)
========================================
  1      4  Brady                    17:10
  2      8  Nic                      17:43
  3     15  Wyatt                    18:44
  4   ( 20) Landon                   19:26
  5   ( 21) Caleb F.                 19:36

  3.    41  Castle Oaks                   (  18:22    55:06)
========================================
  1      1  Yashvir                  16:53
  2     12  Ishan                    18:20
  3     28  Laksh                    19:53
  4   ( 47) Prabjhit                 22:03
  5   ( 59) Dev                      23:55
  6   ( 61) Harjeevan                24:13
  7   ( 63) Aadith                   24:35

  4.    60  Churchville                   (  19:19    57:55)
========================================
  1     13  Aayan                    18:30
  2     22  Rayaan                   19:38
  3     25  Ahmed                    19:47
  4   ( 33) Gurshaan                 20:17
  5   ( 57) Parneet                  23:38
  6   ( 60) Yashraj                  24:05
  7   ( 66) Deepansh                 25:09

  5.    67  Eagle Plains P.S.             (  19:31    58:33)
========================================
  1     14  Peter                    18:43
  2     18  Amteshveer               19:23
  3     35  Dhyanam                  20:27

  6.    78  Tony Pontes                   (  19:51    59:33)
========================================
  1     23  William                  19:41
  2     24  Hitaav                   19:46
  3     31  Aryan                    20:06
  4   ( 36) Toyin                    20:28
  5   ( 42) Rayahn                   21:40
  6   ( 43) Jashan                   21:45
  7   ( 68) Karmen                   25:10
  8   ( 78) Harshaan                 26:44

  7.    78  Springbrook Public School     (  19:40    58:58)
========================================
  1      3  Ryan Gill                17:03
  2     29  Suhas Chenna             19:54
  3     46  Hassan Lone              22:01
  4   ( 67) Nikhil Hooda             25:10

  8.    81  RJ Lee                        (  19:53    59:39)
========================================
  1     17  Aadit                    19:16
  2     27  Omar                     19:50
  3     37  Hassan                   20:33
  4   ( 64) Daksh                    24:48

  9.   110  Castlemore PS                 (  21:05  1:03:14)
========================================
  1     19  Ashvin                   19:25
  2     40  James                    21:08
  3     51  Jeevansingh              22:41
  4   ( 52) Harman                   22:57
  5   ( 73) Jasneet                  26:00
  6   ( 74) Preet                    26:17
  7   ( 84) Gaurav                   29:20

 10.   116  Lorenville                    (  21:53  1:05:39)
========================================
  1      2  Nathan B                 16:58
  2     34  Natthan D                20:25
  3     80  Aikam                    28:16

 11.   119  Countryside Village           (  21:35  1:04:43)
========================================
  1      6  Marcus                   17:30
  2     44  Harshil                  21:46
  3     69  Ladainian                25:27
  4   ( 71) Shamir                   25:56
  5   ( 72) Neal                     25:57
  6   ( 76) Pranavan                 26:38
  7   ( 85) Satpreet                 29:36

 12.   138  Walnut Grove                  (  22:33  1:07:37)
========================================
  1     16  Jaskirat                 18:59
  2     45  Zubair                   21:59
  3     77  Gurkirat                 26:39

 13.   148  Palgrave                      (  22:33  1:07:38)
========================================
  1     30  Daniel                   19:58
  2     48  Aidan                    22:11
  3     70  Matteo                   25:29

 14.   170  James Grieve                  (  23:39  1:10:57)
========================================
  1     49  Ruhan                    22:20
  2     56  Jashan                   23:34
  3     65  Kabir                    25:03
  4   ( 75) Rayyan                   26:24