www.chiptimeresults.com
NPPHEA CGage Country Fall Run - Division B
Brampton, Ontario
Wednesday October 17, 2018
Grade 8 Boys 4K Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.     6  Castle Oaks                   (  16:38    49:54)
========================================
  1      1  Sahij                    15:50
  2      2  Adnan                    16:58
  3      3  Rishi                    17:06
  4   (  5) Neman                    17:54
  5   (  7) Kush                     18:20
  6   ( 17) Sitarth                  19:15
  7   ( 19) Harsh                    19:19
  8   ( 42) Yuvi                     22:04

  2.    31  Caledon Central               (  18:49    56:27)
========================================
  1      9  Balraj                   18:38
  2     10  Tim                      18:50
  3     12  Ethan J.                 18:59
  4   ( 16) Logan                    19:15
  5   ( 22) Nathan                   19:56
  6   ( 30) Matthew S.               21:02
  7   ( 35) Callum                   21:32

  3.    40  Springbrook Public School     (  19:00    56:59)
========================================
  1      8  Amit Mehmi               18:33
  2     14  Rijul Chadah             19:10
  3     18  Vasu Arya                19:16
  4   ( 49) Miran Master             23:27
  5   ( 58) Sameer Ahmad             24:39
  6   ( 70) Wasay Ahmed              28:29

  4.    42  James Grieve                  (  18:49    56:26)
========================================
  1      4  Jay                      17:14
  2     15  Amar                     19:13
  3     23  Aadi                     19:59
  4   ( 37) Neel                     21:35
  5   ( 59) Simardeep                24:55
  6   ( 73) Saad                     29:11
  7   ( 74) Janushan                 29:12

  5.    92  Treeline                      (  21:05  1:03:15)
========================================
  1     29  Sawan                    20:49
  2     31  Elijah                   21:08
  3     32  Harguntog                21:18
  4   ( 51) Om                       23:48

  6.    94  Aylesbury                     (  21:18  1:03:52)
========================================
  1      6  Sargun                   17:55
  2     24  Neelaksh                 20:04
  3     64  Kushal                   25:53
  4   ( 66) Festus                   26:17
  5   ( 68) Llyas                    27:17

  7.   101  Mountain Ash                  (  21:12  1:03:36)
========================================
  1     21  Yuvraj                   19:55
  2     39  Gurshan                  21:48
  3     41  Knish                    21:53
  4   ( 78) Karan                    29:46
  5   ( 80) Brian                    29:48
  6   ( 81) Manvir                   29:48

  8.   105  Tony Pontes                   (  21:38  1:04:53)
========================================
  1     13  Harjan                   19:03
  2     36  Abu                      21:34
  3     56  Keerthan                 24:16
  4   ( 72) Rick                     29:01
  5   ( 82) Rudra                    30:32

  9.   114  Castlemore PS                 (  21:48  1:05:23)
========================================
  1     26  Arya                     20:20
  2     40  Dhruv                    21:49
  3     48  Aerish                   23:14
  4   ( 57) Trevon                   24:20
  5   ( 79) Khaleel                  29:47
  6   ( 83) Varanan                  31:45
  7   ( 84) Aayan                    32:59

 10.   115  RJ Lee                        (  21:42  1:05:06)
========================================
  1     28  Jaspreet                 20:32
  2     43  Balraj                   22:17
  3     44  Inyeyah                  22:17

 11.   134  Eagle Plains P.S.             (  23:40  1:11:00)
========================================
  1     25  Suventhiran              20:10
  2     34  Sukhmanpreet             21:24
  3     75  Pawan                    29:26

 12.   136  SouthFields                   (  23:15  1:09:43)
========================================
  1     11  Arthur                   18:53
  2     62  Dominic                  25:17
  3     63  Lucas                    25:33
  4   ( 71) Veer                     28:41

 13.   143  Walnut Grove                  (  23:12  1:09:35)
========================================
  1     46  Dhruv                    22:54
  2     47  Ling-Wei                 22:55
  3     50  Sameem                   23:46
  4   ( 60) Kory                     25:08
  5   ( 65) Elijah R                 26:05
  6   ( 76) Terrel                   29:26
  7   ( 77) Elijah W                 29:29

 14.   152  Mount Pleasant                (  23:28  1:10:22)
========================================
  1     45  Mohsin                   22:23
  2     53  Aarya                    23:53
  3     54  Anirudh                  24:06
  4   ( 67) Aryan                    26:38
  5   ( 69) Omar                     27:24