www.chiptimeresults.com
NPPHEA CGage Country Fall Run - Division B
Brampton, Ontario
Wednesday October 17, 2018
Grade 6 Girls 3K Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.     8  Caledon Central               (  16:02    48:06)
========================================
  1      1  Emily                    15:39
  2      2  Hannah                   15:39
  3      5  Eden                     16:48
  4   (  6) Emma                     16:49
  5   ( 28) Haidee                   21:26

  2.    24  Castle Oaks                   (  17:23    52:08)
========================================
  1      3  Daman                    16:21
  2      9  Siham                    17:33
  3     12  Maariyah                 18:14
  4   ( 23) Simoni                   19:48
  5   ( 29) Thasvini                 21:30
  6   ( 65) Priyansi                 25:06
  7   ( 67) Prachi                   25:12

  3.    28  Palgrave                      (  17:36    52:48)
========================================
  1      7  Jordyn                   17:05
  2      8  Anna                     17:22
  3     13  Kaitlyn                  18:21
  4   ( 18) Olivia                   19:22
  5   ( 19) Abbey                    19:25
  6   ( 60) Jordan                   24:24
  7   ( 66) Madisn                   25:07
  8   ( 90) Sarableen                29:38

  4.    53  Alloa                         (  19:03    57:07)
========================================
  1     11  Amiya                    18:02
  2     20  Japgun                   19:25
  3     22  Abby                     19:40
  4   ( 51) Ramya                    23:34

  5.    71  Walnut Grove                  (  20:31  1:01:31)
========================================
  1     10  Dilrup                   18:00
  2     27  Praykshaa                21:06
  3     34  Gurnoor                  22:25
  4   ( 36) Sian                     22:31
  5   ( 41) Thabishana               22:54
  6   ( 43) Nimat                    23:03
  7   ( 44) Sairah                   23:05
  8   ( 49) Jasleen                  23:19

  6.    74  Thorndale                     (  20:14  1:00:40)
========================================
  1     14  Nahili                   18:24
  2     21  Suhani                   19:34
  3     39  Trisha                   22:42
  4   ( 87) Ajanica                  28:25
  5   ( 93) Mansha                   30:30

  7.    75  SouthFields                   (  20:16  1:00:47)
========================================
  1      4  Sofia                    16:30
  2     26  Mildred                  21:03
  3     45  Avneet                   23:14
  4   ( 46) Simran                   23:15

  8.    92  Roberta Bondar                (  21:33  1:04:39)
========================================
  1     25  Haayathire               20:05
  2     32  Atmana                   22:09
  3     35  Madhvi                   22:25
  4   ( 70) Manat                    25:29
  5   ( 72) Jade                     25:37
  6   ( 74) Juvneek                  25:43
  7   ( 89) Tanya                    29:15

  9.   111  Shaw                          (  22:02  1:06:06)
========================================
  1     24  Gurjot J                 19:58
  2     33  Riko                     22:14
  3     54  Sonam                    23:54
  4   ( 55) Riya                     24:00
  5   ( 76) Jasmin                   26:09
  6   ( 77) Zaynab                   26:11

 10.   111  Aylesbury                     (  22:22  1:07:06)
========================================
  1     30  Ramnett                  21:45
  2     31  Anushka                  21:52
  3     50  Deepshika                23:29
  4   ( 73) Ashritha                 25:39
  5   ( 83) Audrey                   27:28
  6   ( 84) Laila                    27:30

 11.   139  Eagle Plains P.S.             (  22:57  1:08:51)
========================================
  1     15  Harleen                  18:39
  2     42  Jasleen                  22:59
  3     82  Sahjdip                  27:13

 12.   145  Dolson                        (  23:02  1:09:06)
========================================
  1     17  Aliza                    19:18
  2     59  Manreet                  24:23
  3     69  Tanisha                  25:25

 13.   171  Lorenville                    (  24:25  1:13:14)
========================================
  1     38  Danielle                 22:38
  2     53  Jaliyah                  23:52
  3     80  Tayibat                  26:44
  4   ( 85) Sombo                    27:47

 14.   198  Springbrook Public School     (  25:11  1:15:33)
========================================
  1     61  Jasmine Taggar           24:50
  2     62  Nathalie Barclay         24:56
  3     75  Navreet Sidhu            25:47

 15.   201  Mountain Ash                  (  25:34  1:16:42)
========================================
  1     57  Kyra                     24:10
  2     58  Sareen                   24:18
  3     86  Kirti                    28:14
  4   ( 91) Rianna                   30:12
  5   ( 94) Khaliya                  31:52

 16.   209  James Grieve                  (  25:32  1:16:35)
========================================
  1     52  Balreet                  23:51
  2     78  Aliza                    26:17
  3     79  Jasnoor                  26:27
  4   ( 81) Bhavneet                 27:02
  5   ( 92) Gurneet                  30:21