www.chiptimeresults.com
NPPHEA CGage Country Fall Run - Division B
Brampton, Ontario
Wednesday October 17, 2018
Grade 7 Girls 3.5K Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    25  Caledon Central               (  20:16  1:00:46)
========================================
  1      6  Isabella                 19:45
  2      7  Maggie                   19:54
  3     12  Cali                     21:07
  4   ( 17) Jorja                    22:01
  5   ( 18) Kaelyn                   22:07
  6   ( 19) Abby                     22:09
  7   ( 37) Madeline                 24:42
  8   ( 44) Jenna                    25:24

  2.    33  RJ Lee                        (  20:26  1:01:18)
========================================
  1      1  Simrit                   17:43
  2     11  Krisha                   20:54
  3     21  Isha                     22:41
  4   ( 22) Sahajnoor                22:45
  5   ( 27) Sureena                  23:21
  6   ( 30) Harneet                  23:39
  7   ( 34) Ameerah                  24:05

  3.    38  SouthFields                   (  20:45  1:02:15)
========================================
  1      5  Isabelle                 18:53
  2      8  Jaileah                  20:13
  3     25  Ewaoluwa                 23:09
  4   ( 40) Harleen                  25:10
  5   ( 41) Tujella                  25:10
  6   ( 46) Pranaya                  25:36

  4.    43  Castle Oaks                   (  21:21  1:04:03)
========================================
  1      9  Layla                    20:36
  2     14  Pankti                   21:14
  3     20  Naz                      22:13
  4   ( 29) Aryanna                  23:33
  5   ( 31) Nicole                   23:52
  6   ( 54) Sydnie                   26:30
  7   ( 58) Rishitha                 26:47
  8   ( 60) Tamanna                  26:55

  5.    59  Castlemore PS                 (  21:55  1:05:45)
========================================
  1      4  Guneetjot                18:47
  2     23  Nevadha                  23:01
  3     32  Jazlynn                  23:57
  4   ( 39) Abisha                   25:05

  6.    72  Mountain Ash                  (  22:22  1:07:05)
========================================
  1      2  Raquel                   18:27
  2     28  Gurnoor                  23:27
  3     42  Harleen                  25:11
  4   ( 43) Yashika                  25:21
  5   ( 66) Jasmin                   29:17
  6   ( 67) Mya                      29:17

  7.    92  Springbrook Public School     (  23:35  1:10:44)
========================================
  1     10  Manroop Warraich         20:41
  2     33  Prabhleen Khaira         24:01
  3     49  Pragya Shaw              26:02
  4   ( 56) Avneet Dhesi             26:43
  5   ( 57) Agshana Ravichandiran    26:44

  8.   112  Walnut Grove                  (  24:23  1:13:08)
========================================
  1     13  Saleena                  21:08
  2     47  Subha                    25:42
  3     52  Khushmeet                26:18
  4   ( 55) Sarah                    26:33
  5   ( 70) Nidhi                    31:20

  9.   117  Tony Pontes                   (  24:47  1:14:19)
========================================
  1     24  Sankavi                  23:02
  2     45  Jasneet                  25:33
  3     48  Navjot                   25:44
  4   ( 61) Maya                     27:00
  5   ( 64) Mehak                    28:27
  6   ( 68) Harneet                  29:54
  7   ( 69) Eileen                   30:42

 10.   125  Shaw                          (  25:15  1:15:45)
========================================
  1     26  Angelique                23:13
  2     36  Amrita                   24:35
  3     63  Bvneet                   27:57

 11.   166  Countryside Village           (  26:44  1:20:10)
========================================
  1     51  Shiva                    26:12
  2     53  Aditi                    26:23
  3     62  Swara                    27:35