www.chiptimeresults.com
NPPHEA CGage Country Fall Run - Division B
Brampton, Ontario
Wednesday October 17, 2018
Grade 8 Girls 4K Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    10  Caledon Central               (  20:11  1:00:32)
========================================
  1      1  Leah                     18:43
  2      3  Amanda                   20:39
  3      6  Madi                     21:10
  4   (  9) Natasha                  22:06
  5   ( 11) Alexa                    22:12

  2.    44  SouthFields                   (  23:24  1:10:12)
========================================
  1      7  Angelina                 21:13
  2     10  Leila                    22:12
  3     27  Simryn                   26:47
  4   ( 34) Jayda                    27:52

  3.    45  Castlemore PS                 (  23:37  1:10:50)
========================================
  1     14  Amrit                    23:32
  2     15  Jessica                  23:38
  3     16  Kate                     23:40
  4   ( 17) Diya                     24:24
  5   ( 41) Suruthika                29:22
  6   ( 59) Yasmeen                  33:44
  7   ( 61) Priya                    37:27

  4.    51  Castle Oaks                   (  24:20  1:12:58)
========================================
  1      4  Mahee                    20:46
  2     22  Priya                    25:36
  3     25  Helin                    26:36
  4   ( 35) Diya                     28:03
  5   ( 39) Tvisha                   28:41

  5.    66  Countryside Village           (  25:34  1:16:41)
========================================
  1     18  Simarpreet               24:35
  2     20  Miru                     25:12
  3     28  Prabjot                  26:54

  6.    76  Walnut Grove                  (  26:06  1:18:18)
========================================
  1     12  Navjit                   22:55
  2     26  Ennah                    26:42
  3     38  Keanna                   28:41
  4   ( 44) Amrit                    29:55
  5   ( 45) Muskaan                  29:58
  6   ( 46) Anjali                   29:59
  7   ( 47) Arujaa                   30:02
  8   ( 60) Jessica                  35:26

  7.    81  Roberta Bondar                (  26:14  1:18:40)
========================================
  1     13  Nuzrah                   23:17
  2     31  Prisha                   27:15
  3     37  Pulvisha                 28:08

  8.    83  Springbrook Public School     (  26:16  1:18:46)
========================================
  1      5  Elisa Mustafaj           21:04
  2     36  Jiya Singla              28:04
  3     42  Jasmeen Bhuller          29:38

  9.   110  Eagle Plains P.S.             (  28:27  1:25:19)
========================================
  1     21  Ravneet                  25:32
  2     40  Hannah                   29:16
  3     49  Malena                   30:31
  4   ( 53) Sania                    32:04
  5   ( 55) Simran                   32:53
  6   ( 56) Malisha                  32:54
  7   ( 57) Riti                     32:55
  8   ( 58) Parvinder                33:07

 10.   121  Lorenville                    (  29:05  1:27:14)
========================================
  1     30  Jashmeen                 27:08
  2     43  Simone                   29:42
  3     48  Karissa                  30:24
  4   ( 50) Tehreem                  31:09
  5   ( 54) Diya                     32:44