www.chiptimeresults.com
NPPHEA CGage Country Fall Run - Division B
Wednesday October 17, 2018
NPPHEA CGage Country Fall Run - Division B overall teams
Place Points   Team Name
----- ------- -----------------

  1.   132  Caledon Central               
========================================
  1      1     42 Emily                  G6  Caledon Central                
  2      1     69 Leah                   G8  Caledon Central                
  3      2     45 Hannah                 G6  Caledon Central                
  4      2     67 Amanda                 G8  Caledon Central                
  5      4     60 Brady                  B7  Caledon Central                
  6      5     41 Eden                   G6  Caledon Central                
  7      5     55 Isabella               G7  Caledon Central                
  8      5     70 Madi                   G8  Caledon Central                
  9      6     59 Maggie                 G7  Caledon Central                
 10      7     72 Balraj                 B8  Caledon Central                
 11      8     64 Nic                    B7  Caledon Central                
 12      8     79 Tim                    B8  Caledon Central                
 13     10     75 Ethan J.               B8  Caledon Central                
 14     11     53 Cali                   G7  Caledon Central                
 15     12     51 Tyler                  B6  Caledon Central                
 16     13     65 Wyatt                  B7  Caledon Central                
 17     15     47 Jack                   B6  Caledon Central                
 18     17     49 Karson                 B6  Caledon Central                

  2.   152  Castle Oaks                   
========================================
  1      1     93 Sahil                  B6  Castle Oaks                    
  2      1    111 Yashvir                B7  Castle Oaks                    
  3      1    122 Sahij                  B8  Castle Oaks                    
  4      2    117 Adnan                  B8  Castle Oaks                    
  5      3     80 Daman                  G6  Castle Oaks                    
  6      3    114 Mahee                  G8  Castle Oaks                    
  7      3    121 Rishi                  B8  Castle Oaks                    
  8      7     91 Jathushan              B6  Castle Oaks                    
  9      8     85 Siham                  G6  Castle Oaks                    
 10      8     97 Layla                  G7  Castle Oaks                    
 11     10    107 Ishan                  B7  Castle Oaks                    
 12     11     81 Maariyah               G6  Castle Oaks                    
 13     11     95 Sidhu                  B6  Castle Oaks                    
 14     13    100 Pankti                 G7  Castle Oaks                    
 15     14     98 Naz                    G7  Castle Oaks                    
 16     16    115 Priya                  G8  Castle Oaks                    
 17     17    113 Helin                  G8  Castle Oaks                    
 18     23    108 Laksh                  B7  Castle Oaks                    

  3.   236  SouthFields                   
========================================
  1      2    441 Adam E                 B6  SouthFields                    
  2      3    445 Kevin                  B6  SouthFields                    
  3      4    439 Sofia                  G6  SouthFields                    
  4      4    442 Atharv                 B6  SouthFields                    
  5      4    449 Isabelle               G7  SouthFields                    
  6      5    459 Nishan                 B7  SouthFields                    
  7      6    461 Angelina               G8  SouthFields                    
  8      7    450 Jaileah                G7  SouthFields                    
  9      7    454 Asankh                 B7  SouthFields                    
 10      7    463 Leila                  G8  SouthFields                    
 11      9    457 Ken                    B7  SouthFields                    
 12      9    465 Arthur                 B8  SouthFields                    
 13     18    447 Ewaoluwa               G7  SouthFields                    
 14     19    464 Simryn                 G8  SouthFields                    
 15     21    437 Mildred                G6  SouthFields                    
 16     32    436 Avneet                 G6  SouthFields                    
 17     39    466 Dominic                B8  SouthFields                    
 18     40    467 Lucas                  B8  SouthFields                    

  4.   445  Springbrook Public School     
========================================
  1      3    486 Ryan Gill              B7  Springbrook Public School      
  2      4    488 Elisa Mustafaj         G8  Springbrook Public School      
  3      6    491 Amit Mehmi             B8  Springbrook Public School      
  4      9    479 Manroop Warraich       G7  Springbrook Public School      
  5     12    493 Rijul Chadah           B8  Springbrook Public School      
  6     14    495 Vasu Arya              B8  Springbrook Public School      
  7     22    481 Prabhleen Khaira       G7  Springbrook Public School      
  8     23    490 Jiya Singla            G8  Springbrook Public School      
  9     24    487 Suhas Chenna           B7  Springbrook Public School      
 10     27    489 Jasmeen Bhuller        G8  Springbrook Public School      
 11     28    482 Pragya Shaw            G7  Springbrook Public School      
 12     30    473 Ayaan Ali              B6  Springbrook Public School      
 13     33    483 Hassan Lone            B7  Springbrook Public School      
 14     40    469 Jasmine Taggar         G6  Springbrook Public School      
 15     41    470 Nathalie Barclay       G6  Springbrook Public School      
 16     41    474 Gurshan Muti           B6  Springbrook Public School      
 17     43    471 Navreet Sidhu          G6  Springbrook Public School      
 18     45    472 Arvin Deol             B6  Springbrook Public School