www.chiptimeresults.com
Baden Road Races and Duathlon
New Hamburg
Saturday May 19, 2018
Hill Climb
O'all                                Hill      Class      Gender
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing    Place    City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- -------------- ----- -----------
    1   568 Jonathan F                1:56    LM45-49   1 M   1 Waterloo           
    2   502 Lawrence Bomberry         2:04    LM45-49   2 M   2 Brantford          
    3   570 Jason Erb                 2:14    LM45-49   3 M   3 bADEN              
    4   561 Brian Zajac               2:27    LM40-44   1 M   4 Kitchener          
    5   564 Joshua Leblanc            2:30    LM25-29   1 M   5 Guelph             
    6   565 Aidan Rutherford          2:30    LM20-24   1 M   6 Waterloo           
    7   527 Dave Harmsworth           2:32    LM45-49   4 M   7 Waterloo           
    8   567 Peter Buehlow             2:34    LM55-59   1 M   8 Bright             
    9   526 Ian Grzegorczyk           2:37    LM25-29   2 M   9 Waterloo           
   10   524 Antoine Gauthier          2:38    LM30-34   1 M  10 Beloeil            
   11   504 Devon Briggs              2:42    LM25-29   3 M  11 Kitchener          
   12   562 Vicki Zandbergen          2:50    LF35-39   1 F   1 Kitchener          
   13   548 Dave Rutherford           2:52    LM50-54   1 M  12 Waterloo           
   14   506 Alex Buehlow              2:52    LM20-24   2 M  13 Bright             
   15   533 Rebecca Kruisselbrink     2:54    LF30-34   1 F   2 Waterloo           
   16   566 Daniel Caudle             2:56    LM25-29   4 M  14 New Hamburg        
   17   523 Chris Funston             2:57    LM35-39   1 M  15 Baden              
   18   538 Eric Lotimer              2:57    LM40-44   2 M  16 Waterloo           
   19   529 Edmond Ho                 3:10    LM25-29   5 M  17 Mississauga        
   20   553 Braden Strik              3:15    LMW+200   1 M  18 Baden              
   21   515 Robert Dewever            3:15    LM55-59   2 M  19 Stratford          
   22   541 Erin Mielke               3:15    LF30-34   2 F   3 New Hamburg        
   23   534 Sam Lalonde               3:15    LM40-44   3 M  20 Waterloo           
   24   517 Lumi Duca                 3:19    LF50-54   1 F   4 Waterloo           
   25   545 Will Okanik               3:21    LM30-34   2 M  21 Baden              
   26   528 Michael Hewitson          3:22    LMW-200   1 M  22 Waterloo           
   27   555 Bryan Travis              3:26    LM35-39   2 M  23 Baden              
   28   563 Dwight Zinger             3:27    LM40-44   4 M  24 Maryhill           
   29   518 Curtis Duncan             3:29    LMW-200   2 M  25 Baden              
   30   503 Dave Borch                3:31    LM30-34   3 M  26 Kitchener          
   31   535 Phil Laramie              3:35    LM45-49   5 M  27 Waterloo           
   32   525 Rose Groothuis            3:37    LF50-54   2 F   5 Baden              
   33   505 Brian Brodie              3:38    LM50-54   2 M  28 Kitchener          
   34   552 Joe Shumka                3:42    LM35-39   3 M  29 Woodstock          
   35   569 Manuela Jones             3:42    LF50-54   3 F   6 New Hamburg        
   36   542 Vanja Misic               3:42    LF35-39   2 F   7 Kitchener          
   37   512 Leszek Ciomplik           3:49    LM60-64   1 M  30 Waterloo           
   38   556 Linda Umbrico             3:53    LF55-59   1 F   8 Kitchener          
   39   532 Peter Juknys              3:54    LM65-69   1 M  31 Komoka             
   40   536 Vadim Lavric              3:57    LM30-34   4 M  32 Kitchener          
   41   516 Julie Dingman             3:57    LF45-49   1 F   9 Stratford          
   42   547 Lynn Rogers               4:02    LF40-44   1 F  10 New Dundee         
   43   513 David Connolly            4:03    LM65-69   2 M  33 New Hamburg        
   44   560 Andrea West               4:10    LF40-44   2 F  11 Petersburg         
   45   510 Kim Carr                  4:11    LF45-49   2 F  12 New Hamburg        
   46   546 Adam Rogers               4:16    LM40-44   5 M  34 New Dundee         
   47   514 Tyler Dalton              4:30    LM30-34   5 M  35 Kitchener          
   48   508 Alle Butler               4:32    LF25-29   1 F  13 Kitchener          
   49   509 Lannie Butler             4:32    LF50-54   4 F  14 Kitchener          
   50   530 Meredith Hunter           4:36    LF30-34   3 F  15 Kitchener          
   51   559 Jenn Weatherall           4:38    LF40-44   3 F  16 Waterloo           
   52   539 John Low                  4:38    LM55-59   3 M  36 Tiverton           
   53   554 Amanda Thibeault          4:38    LF35-39   3 F  17 London             
   54   551 Cynthia Sewell            4:41    LF35-39   4 F  18 Guelph             
   55   537 Oksana Losztyn            4:44    LF25-29   2 F  19 Kitchener          
   56   558 Wendy Wagler              4:45    LF55-59   2 F  20 New Hamburg        
   57   557 Mike Vickery              4:47    LM30-34   6 M  37 Kitchener          
   58   544 Craig Moore               4:52    LMW-200   3 M  38 Cambridge          
   59   550 Kimberley Schwartz        6:10    LFW+170   1 F  21 Hanover            
   60   520 Janine Fischer           11:27    LFW-170   1 F  22 Kitchener          
   61   571 Kristi Heyer             11:28    LF35-39   5 F  23 New Hamburg