www.chiptimeresults.com
Depew-Lancaster Boys &Girls Club Bob Giza 10k
Lancaster New York
Wednesday July 4, 2018
FEMALE RELAY
O'all                                        Class           Pace    Chip
Place  Bib         Name            Time     Place/Finishers   /kM    Time    City/State
-----------------------------      ------------------------- -----  ------   ----------
    1  2129 Team Peresan(F)          47:45 SFRELAY    1/29    4:47    47:45  Lancaster NY                       
            Julie Peresan          
            Jill Peresan           
    2  2081 Robertello               49:26 SFRELAY    2/29    4:57    49:26  Buffalo NY                         
            Natalie Robertello     
            Kaitlyn Summers        
    3  2065 Leiber                   50:43 SFRELAY    3/29    5:05    50:43  Amherst NY                         
            Jill Leiber            
            Denise Seelbach        
    4  2126 Team Lorenz/Doerflein    52:42 SFRELAY    4/29    5:17    52:42  Orchard Park NY                    
            Jen Lorenz             
            Sarah Doerflien        
    5  2019 Corcoran Kelly/McKenna   53:27 SFRELAY    5/29    5:21    53:27  Lancaster NY                       
            Kelly Corcoran         
            McKenna Corcoran       
    6  2118 Kotar/Hartmann           53:49 SFRELAY    6/29    5:23    53:49  Lancaster NY                       
            Gabrielle Kotar        
            Lauren Hatrmann        
    7  2016 Concannon/Lucarelli      55:10 SFRELAY    7/29    5:31    55:10  Lancaster NY                       
            Emma Concannon         
            Lisa Lucarelli         
    8  2121 MacDonald/Lorenzi        56:13 SFRELAY    8/29    5:38    56:13  Lancaster NY                       
            Jackie MacDonald       
            Elaine Lorenzi         
    9  2124 Team Lee                 59:46 SFRELAY    9/29    5:59    59:46  Hamburg NY                         
            Lori Lee               
            Megan Lee              
   10  2104 Smith/Martis             59:48 SFRELAY   10/29    5:59    59:48  Lancaster NY                       
            Melissa Smith          
            Amy Martis             
   11  2114 Team Fraas/Schurkus    1:00:21 SFRELAY   11/29    6:03  1:00:21  Lancaster NY                       
            Lindsey Fraas          
            Karly Shurkus          
   12  2054 Jahn                   1:01:44 SFRELAY   12/29    6:11  1:01:44  Alden NY                           
            Heather Jahn           
            Katie Lenihan          
   13  2014 Cibella                1:02:07 SFRELAY   13/29    6:13  1:02:07  Buffalo NY                         
            Alissa Cibella         
            Julia Cibella          
   14  2115 Team Shurkus           1:03:11 SFRELAY   14/29    6:20  1:03:11  Lancaster NY                       
            Hannah Shurkus         
            Angel Shurkus          
   15  2005 Anthony                1:04:50 SFRELAY   15/29    6:29  1:04:50  Lancaster NY                       
            Jenni Anthony          
            Christie Maisano       
   16  2002 Alamendros             1:05:11 SFRELAY   16/29    6:32  1:05:11  Cheektowaga NY                     
            Laura Alamendros       
            Anais Oliveau          
   17  2125 Team Miller/Brown      1:05:12 SFRELAY   17/29    6:32  1:05:12  Lancaster NY                       
            Megan Miller           
            Rose Brown             
   18  2113                        1:05:29 SFRELAY   18/29    6:33  1:05:29  Lancaster NY                       
            Jean-Marie Fazio       
                                   
   19  2082 Rosinski               1:06:38 SFRELAY   19/29    6:40  1:06:38  East Aurora NY                     
            Lauren Rosinski        
            Alison Ziolkowski      
   20  2012 Cameron                1:08:02 SFRELAY   20/29    6:49  1:08:02  Lakeview NY                        
            Amy Cameron            
            Julia Jelonek          
   21  2106 Team Mahony            1:08:18 SFRELAY   21/29    6:50  1:08:18  Lancaster NY                       
            Casey Mahony           
            Mackenzie Mahony       
   22  2027 Eckert                 1:10:27 SFRELAY   22/29    7:03  1:10:27  Depew NY                           
            Emma Eckert            
            Clare Saxer            
   23  2045 Hausrath               1:10:45 SFRELAY   23/29    7:05  1:10:45  Lancaster NY                       
            Michele Hausrath       
            Sherry Hausrath        
   24  2073 Nicometi               1:11:27 SFRELAY   24/29    7:09  1:11:27  Depew NY                           
            Abby Nicometi          
            Kayla Nicometi         
   25  2069 Longhouse              1:12:33 SFRELAY   25/29    7:16  1:12:33  Lancaster NY                       
            Kristin Longhouse      
            Michelle Ostempowski   
   26  2098 Team Bremer            1:15:01 SFRELAY   26/29    7:31  1:15:01  East Aurora NY                     
            Judy Bremer            
            Morgan Bremer          
   27  2122 Petschke/Kuras         1:16:01 SFRELAY   27/29    7:37  1:16:01  Morrisville NC                     
            Tammy Petschke         
            Kelly Kuras            
   28  2041 Miller                 1:27:40 SFRELAY   28/29    8:46  1:27:40  Lancaster NY                       
            Lynn Miller            
            Aly Pyc                
   29  2036 Fowler/Weatherbee      1:29:14 SFRELAY   29/29    8:54  1:29:00  Lancaster NY                       
            Lisa Fowler            
            Andrea Weatherbee