www.chiptimeresults.com
Depew-Lancaster Boys &Girls Club Bob Giza 10k
Lancaster New York
Wednesday July 4, 2018
MALE RELAY
O'all                                        Class           Pace    Chip
Place  Bib         Name            Time     Place/Finishers   /kM    Time    City/State
-----------------------------      ------------------------- -----  ------   ----------
    1  2075 Paryz                    37:57 SMRELAY    1/40    3:48    37:57  Lancaster NY                       
            Brandon Paryz          
            Collin Rice            
    2  2038 George                   39:56 SMRELAY    2/40    4:00    39:56  Lancaster NY                       
            Owen George            
            Matthew Skakal         
    3  2007 Bedell                   40:07 SMRELAY    3/40    4:01    40:07  Depew NY                           
            Bradley Bedell         
            Joseph Carleton        
    4  2062 Krull                    41:03 SMRELAY    4/40    4:07    41:03  Lancaster NY                       
            Christopher Krull      
            Griffin Vendetti       
    5  2103 Team Connelly            41:25 SMRELAY    5/40    4:09    41:25  Tonawanda NY                       
            Adam Connelly          
            Timothy Connelly       
    6  2021 Coyne                    44:35 SMRELAY    6/40    4:28    44:35  Lancaster NY                       
            Kiernan Coyne          
            Andrew Martin          
    7  2055 Janiga                   45:08 SMRELAY    7/40    4:31    45:08  Orchard Park NY                    
            Arek Janiga            
            Robert Vail            
    8  2061 Krug                     45:49 SMRELAY    8/40    4:35    45:49  Buffalo NY                         
            Robert Krug            
            Matthew McGuire        
    9  2105 Karas/Rauth              45:57 SMRELAY    9/40    4:36    45:57  Lancaster NY                       
            Jared Karas            
            Anthony Rauth          
   10  2047 Helenbrook/Krull         47:35 SMRELAY   10/40    4:46    47:35  Lancaster NY                       
            Evan Helenbrook        
            David Krull            
   11  2128 Team Peresan             47:47 SMRELAY   11/40    4:47    47:47  Alden NY                           
            Eli Peresan            
            Brody Peresan          
   12  2116 Laventure/Schurkns       49:51 SMRELAY   12/40    5:00    49:51  Lancaster NY                       
            Elijah Laventure       
            Kaleb Schurkns         
   13  2083 Ruffino                  50:08 SMRELAY   13/40    5:01    50:08  Hamburg NY                         
            Marc Ruffino           
            Samuel Ruffino         
   14  2067 Librock                  50:26 SMRELAY   14/40    5:03    50:26  Lancaster NY                       
            Matt Librock           
            Brayden Monk           
   15  2063 Lasker                   51:54 SMRELAY   15/40    5:12    51:54  Lancaster NY                       
            Jason Lasker           
            Reed Lasker            
   16  2024 Droz                     52:37 SMRELAY   16/40    5:16    52:37  Williamsville NY                   
            Tom Droz               
            Herman VanLeeuwen      
   17  2003 Andrzejewski/Asaro       53:14 SMRELAY   17/40    5:17    52:48  Lancaster NY                       
            Joseph Andrzejewski    
            Santino Asaro          
   18  2108 Team Brown               54:05 SMRELAY   18/40    5:25    54:05  Lancaster NY                       
            Carter Brown           
            Chris Brown            
   19  2033 Filbert                  54:31 SMRELAY   19/40    5:28    54:31  West Seneca NY                     
            Glenn Filbert          
            Nathan Starkey         
   20  2099 Team Millard             55:21 SMRELAY   20/40    5:33    55:21  Tonawanda NY                       
            James Millard          
            Jim Millard            
   21  2087 Tyszka                   56:02 SMRELAY   21/40    5:37    56:02  West Seneca NY                     
            Michael Tyszka         
            Zachary Tyszka         
   22  2009 Burgess                  56:57 SMRELAY   22/40    5:42    56:57  Lancaster NY                       
            Jeffrey Burgess        
            Josh Schultz           
   23  2112                          58:45 SMRELAY   23/40    5:53    58:45  West Seneca NY                     
            Bryan Zuowski          
                                   
   24  2091 Zaggario Carmen/Vito   1:02:59 SMRELAY   24/40    6:18  1:02:59  Lancaster NY                       
            Carmen Zaggario        
            Vito Zaggario          
   25  2092 Zaggario James/Joe     1:03:00 SMRELAY   25/40    6:18  1:03:00  Lancaster NY                       
            James Zaggario         
            Joe Zaggario           
   26  2070 Misso                  1:03:18 SMRELAY   26/40    6:20  1:03:18  Depew NY                           
            Mathew Misso           
            Samuel Wolf            
   27  2101 Team Ramsey 1          1:03:52 SMRELAY   27/40    6:24  1:03:52  Waynesboro VA                      
            Ryan Ramsey            
            Steven Ramsey          
   28  2097 Team Bauer 2           1:03:52 SMRELAY   28/40    6:24  1:03:52  Lancaster NY                       
            Matthew Bauer          
            Travis Bauer           
   29  2057 Karas                  1:04:00 SMRELAY   29/40    6:24           Albion NY                          
            Stephen Karas          
            Kevin Pelino           
   30  2020 Corcoran Cameron/Colin 1:04:06 SMRELAY   30/40    6:25  1:04:06  Lancaster NY                       
            Cameron Corcoran       
            Colin Corcoran         
   31  2059 Kornacki               1:04:57 SMRELAY   31/40    6:30  1:04:57  Lancaster NY                       
            Craig Kornacki         
            Kevin Tomaka           
   32  2100 Team Ramsey            1:05:23 SMRELAY   32/40    6:33  1:05:23  Waynsboro VA                       
            Nathan Ramsey          
            Tony Ramsey            
   33  2072 Newman                 1:06:55 SMRELAY   33/40    6:42  1:06:55  Depew NY                           
            Tim Newman             
            Dave Nowicki           
   34  2089 Witkowski              1:07:33 SMRELAY   34/40    6:46  1:07:33  Hamburg NY                         
            Donald Witkowski       
            John Witkowski         
   35  2058 Kielb                  1:09:22 SMRELAY   35/40    6:57  1:09:22  Alden NY                           
            Joe Kielb              
            Ray Lechowicz          
   36  2120 Garis/Herzog           1:11:35 SMRELAY   36/40    7:10  1:11:35  Lancaster NY                       
            Matt Garis             
            Kyle Herzog            
   37  2022 Cress                  1:11:37 SMRELAY   37/40    7:10  1:11:37  Lancaster NY                       
            Daniel Cress           
            Matthew Cress          
   38  2060 Kowalski               1:12:58 SMRELAY   38/40    7:17  1:12:43  Lancaster NY                       
            Ethan Kowalski         
            Christian Kowalski     
   39  2048 Helenbrook/Neumaier    1:14:19 SMRELAY   39/40    7:26  1:14:19  Lancaster NY                       
            Rob Helenbrook         
            Kevin Neumaier         
   40  2026 Dunkowski              1:19:19 SMRELAY   40/40    7:56  1:19:19  Depew NY                           
            Dave Dunkowski         
            Mark Reist