www.chiptimeresults.com
Depew-Lancaster Boys &Girls Club Bob Giza 10k
Lancaster New York
Wednesday July 4, 2018
MIXED RELAY
O'all                                        Class           Pace    Chip
Place  Bib         Name            Time     Place/Finishers   /kM    Time    City/State
-----------------------------      ------------------------- -----  ------   ----------
    1  2025 Duggan                   36:29 SXRELAY    1/57    3:39    36:29  East Amherst NY                    
            Bob Duggan             
            Kim Vona               
    2  2064 Lawrence                 38:47 SXRELAY    2/57    3:53    38:47  Boston NY                          
            Mary Lawrence          
            Joe Silliman           
    3  2010 Burkard                  42:39 SXRELAY    3/57    4:16    42:39  Lancaster NY                       
            Sydney Burkard         
            Jared Rogalski         
    4  2029 Eisman                   43:46 SXRELAY    4/57    4:23    43:46  Lancaster NY                       
            Kyla Eisman            
            Zachary Winnicki       
    5  2023 Devine                   46:45 SXRELAY    5/57    4:41    46:45  Lancaster NY                       
            Nathan Devine          
            Marina Volpini         
    6  2095 Battaglia/Burger         47:18 SXRELAY    6/57    4:44    47:18  Buffalo NY                         
            Sebastiano Battaglia   
            Heather Burger         
    7  2066 Lewandowski              47:45 SXRELAY    7/57    4:47    47:45  Depew NY                           
            Jack Lewandowski       
            Trish Lewandowski      
    8  2123 Team Ridge               48:39 SXRELAY    8/57    4:52    48:39  Akron NY                           
            Eric Ridge             
            Anna Ridge             
    9  2042 Hansen                   50:39 SXRELAY    9/57    5:04    50:39  Lancaster NY                       
            Lisa Hansen            
            Steve Hansen           
   10  2037 Galenski                 51:21 SXRELAY   10/57    5:09    51:21  Lancaster NY                       
            Allissa Galenski       
            Kyle Ruffner           
   11  2035 Fowler/Fowler            51:26 SXRELAY   11/57    5:09    51:26  Lancaster NY                       
            Rebecca Fowler         
            Steve Fowler           
   12  2018 Cooley                   51:38 SXRELAY   12/57    5:10    51:38  Buffalo NY                         
            Katelyn Cooley         
            Raymond Cooley         
   13  2119 Team/Wolf                53:53 SXRELAY   13/57    5:21    53:26  Elma NY                            
            Teri Wolf              
            Hayden Wolf            
   14  2068 Licata                   54:49 SXRELAY   14/57    5:29    54:49  Kenmore NY                         
            James Licata           
            Ashley Woodward        
   15  2090 Wolford                  55:20 SXRELAY   15/57    5:32    55:20  Depew NY                           
            Christine Wolford      
            Michael Wolford        
   16  2096 Team Bauer 1             55:56 SXRELAY   16/57    5:36    55:56  Lancaster NY                       
            Brooke Bauer           
            Derek Bauer            
   17  2110 Team Dietrich/Jennings   56:13 SXRELAY   17/57    5:38    56:13  West Seneca NY                     
            Nichole Dietrich       
            Stan Jennings          
   18  2004 Andrzejewski/Haboon      57:43 SXRELAY   18/57    5:47    57:43  Miami FL                           
            Jeremy Andrzejewski    
            Fran Haboon            
   19  2039 Gluc                     57:52 SXRELAY   19/57    5:48    57:52  Hamburg NY                         
            Kevin Gluc             
            Amy Ruffino            
   20  2034 Flowers                  58:43 SXRELAY   20/57    5:53    58:43  Lancaster NY                       
            Kelly Flowers          
            Matthew Kornaker       
   21  2094 Stapleton/Tonsoline      59:10 SXRELAY   21/57    5:55    59:10  Elma NY                            
            Bre Stapleton          
            Philip Tonsoline       
   22  2040 Gutschow               1:00:01 SXRELAY   22/57    6:01  1:00:01  Depew NY                           
            Jennifer Gutschow      
            Adam Janicki           
   23  2030 Falzone                1:00:07 SXRELAY   23/57    6:01  1:00:07  Lancaster NY                       
            Phil Falzone           
            Sarah Falzone          
   24  2076 Pazderski              1:00:11 SXRELAY   24/57    6:02  1:00:11  Lancaster NY                       
            Jeff Pazderski         
            Justine Pazderski      
   25  2015 Concannon/Concannon    1:00:54 SXRELAY   25/57    6:06  1:00:54  Lancaster NY                       
            Carolyn Concannon      
            Patrick Concannon      
   26  2078 Rajczak                1:01:07 SXRELAY   26/57    6:07  1:01:07  Lancaster NY                       
            Erin Rajczak           
            Tommy Rajczak          
   27  2052 Huffman                1:01:54 SXRELAY   27/57    6:12  1:01:54  Orchard Park NY                    
            Carolyn Huffman        
            Joseph Huffman         
   28  2011 Byczkowski             1:02:35 SXRELAY   28/57    6:16  1:02:35  Slaon NY                           
            Cale Byczkowski        
            Julie Walker           
   29  2085 Sacco                  1:02:48 SXRELAY   29/57    6:17  1:02:48  Lancaster NY                       
            Ann Marie Sacco        
            James Sacco            
   30  2084 Rusnak                 1:02:49 SXRELAY   30/57    6:17  1:02:49  Lancaster NY                       
            Chris Rusnak           
            Donna Zimmer           
   31  2132 Team Aquino            1:03:00 SXRELAY   31/57    6:18  1:03:00  Lancaster NY                       
            Julianne Aquino        
            Nicholas Aquino        
   32  2093 Team Derion            1:03:42 SXRELAY   32/57    6:23  1:03:42  Kansas City MO                     
            Jeremy Derion          
            Lisa Derion            
   33  2031 Farrar/Farrar          1:04:34 SXRELAY   33/57    6:28  1:04:34  Lancaster NY                       
            Ronald Farrar          
            Tina Farrar            
   34  2080 Renaud                 1:04:59 SXRELAY   34/57    6:30  1:04:59  Cheektowaga NY                     
            Jeff Renaud            
            Casey Ruberto          
   35  2086 Schmidt                1:05:11 SXRELAY   35/57    6:31  1:05:11  Chewektowaga NY                    
            Jeffrey Schmidt        
            Rachel Schmidt         
   36  2102 Banasik/Zimmerman      1:05:38 SXRELAY   36/57    6:34  1:05:38  Depew NY                           
            Jeff Banasik           
            Laura Zimmerman        
   37  2071 More                   1:06:07 SXRELAY   37/57    6:37  1:06:07  Buffalo NY                         
            Ann More               
            Rick More              
   38  2046 Helenbrook/Helenbrook  1:06:15 SXRELAY   38/57    6:38  1:06:15  Lancaster NY                       
            Abby Helenbrook        
            Andrew Helenbrook      
   39  2017 Conrad                 1:07:03 SXRELAY   39/57    6:43  1:07:03  Lancaster NY                       
            Nicole Conrad          
            Robert Conrad          
   40  2127 Team Wolf/Misso        1:07:14 SXRELAY   40/57    6:44  1:07:14  Elma NY                            
            Brian Wolf             
            Alyssa Misso           
   41  2088 Venditti               1:08:54 SXRELAY   41/57    6:54  1:08:54  Lancaster NY                       
            Austin Venditti        
            Jennifer Venditti      
   42  2028 Edbauer                1:08:58 SXRELAY   42/57    6:54  1:08:58  Depew NY                           
            Ian Edbauer            
            Pam Edbauer            
   43  2131 Team Gill              1:09:13 SXRELAY   43/57    6:56  1:09:13  Bethesda MD                        
            Charlie Gill           
            Tori Gill              
   44  2079 Rautenstrauch          1:09:14 SXRELAY   44/57    6:54  1:08:51  Lancaster NY                       
            Jen Rautenstrauch      
            John Rautenstrauch     
   45  2051 Hill                   1:10:15 SXRELAY   45/57    7:02  1:10:15  Edgewater FL                       
            Judy Hill              
            Alexander Wukovits     
   46  2044 Hastreiter             1:13:00 SXRELAY   46/57    7:18  1:13:00  Lancaster NY                       
            Joe Hastreiter         
            Patty Hastreiter       
   47  2074 Olkowski               1:13:02 SXRELAY   47/57    7:19  1:13:02  Kenmore NY                         
            Robin Olkowski         
            Ed Wardrop             
   48  2133 Team Frost             1:13:14 SXRELAY   48/57    7:20  1:13:14  Syracuse NY                        
            Madison Frost          
            Jeff Frost             
   49  2049 Hershberger            1:13:18 SXRELAY   49/57    7:20  1:13:18  Canton OH                          
            Amy Hershberger        
            BJ Hershberger         
   50  2043 Harden                 1:13:25 SXRELAY   50/57    7:21  1:13:25  Buffalo NY                         
            Harden Bill            
            Kathleen Walter        
   51  2109 Team Martin            1:14:28 SXRELAY   51/57    7:27  1:14:28  Lancaster NY                       
            Melissa Martin         
            Dexter Martin          
   52  2032 Farrar/Siminski        1:16:31 SXRELAY   52/57    7:40  1:16:31  Lancaster NY                       
            Matthew Farrar         
            Taweepon Siminski      
   53  2117 Rowell/Episcopo        1:16:58 SXRELAY   53/57    7:42  1:16:58  West Seneca NY                     
            Christopher Rowell     
            Eugenia Episcopo       
   54  2107 Team Uhteg             1:18:09 SXRELAY   54/57    7:44  1:17:17  Lancaster NY                       
            Melissa Uhteg          
            Patrick Uhteg          
   55  2006 Barone                 1:18:20 SXRELAY   55/57    7:50  1:18:20  Lancaster NY                       
            Jodie Barone           
            Gary Guzek             
   56  2050 Higgins                1:20:06 SXRELAY   56/57    8:01  1:20:06  Cheektowaga NY                     
            McKenzie Higgins       
            Jordan Mendyk          
   57  2001 Adamec                 1:25:18 SXRELAY   57/57    8:29  1:24:50  Lancaster NY                       
            Joe Adamec             
            Tessa Adamec