www.chiptimeresults.com
Tinman Triathlon Elmira District Secondary School
Elmira Ontario
Tuesday May 29, 2018
STUDENT TRIATHLON RELAY
Swim 375m, Bike 15 Km, Run 5 Km
                                                                      Swim           T1 + Bike + T2          Run
Place  Bib         Name              Total        Class         Place  Time  Pace   Place Time  Speed    Place Time  Pace
                                      Time       Placing                    /100m                Km/h                 /Km  City
----- ----- -----------------       -------- ---------------    -----------------   -----------------   ----------------- ----------
    1   143 Megan,Paul,John          1:04:37 TMXDR     1/13      14    6:35  1:46     9   40:34 22.2     1   17:30  3:30 EDSS            
            Megan Parrott          
            Paul Cento             
            John Wang           
    2   167 Amelia,Aaron,Thomas      1:04:38 TMXDR     2/13      49    9:40  2:35     1   34:33 26.0     2   20:26  4:06 WODSS           
            Amelia Byrd            
            Aaron Davidson         
            Thomas Isert-Bender 
    3   196 Zach,Quinn,Brady         1:04:45 TSBR      1/7       39    8:32  2:17     2   35:01 25.7     3   21:13  4:15 WODSS           
            Zach Mark              
            Quinn Bisch            
            Brady Scmidt        
    4   154 Nina,Joshua,Dani         1:09:56 TMXDR     3/13      22    7:17  1:57    10   40:34 22.2     7   22:06  4:26 St. Mary's CSS  
            Nina Libant            
            Joshua Alves           
            Dani Cooper         
    5   186 Jack,Kurtis,Griffen      1:10:09 TSBR      2/7       29    7:46  2:05     6   39:16 22.9    11   23:09  4:38 EDSS            
            Jack Hale              
            Kurtis Hoover          
            Griffen Rollins     
    6   152 Noah,Wes,Patrick         1:10:52 TJBR      1/4       17    6:49  1:49     5   39:03 23.0    17   25:02  5:01 St. David CSS   
            Noah Boettger          
            Wes Bruce              
            Patrick Haley       
    7   188 Jacob,Avery,Levi         1:11:17 TSBR      3/7       41    8:45  2:20     4   38:20 23.5    14   24:13  4:51 JFRoss          
            Jacob Devey            
            Avery Ferguson-Donalds 
            Levi Medeiros       
    8   195 Regan,Lindsay,Madi       1:12:28 TSGR      1/19      10    5:37  1:30    13   42:14 21.3    16   24:38  4:56 St. Mary's CSS  
            Regan Kennedy          
            Lindsay McIntyre       
            Madi Schroder       
    9   162 Arisa,Emma,Hanna         1:13:30 TJGR      1/10       8    5:25  1:27    24   45:39 19.7     8   22:27  4:30 PHS             
            Arisa Tieu             
            Emma Parkinson         
            Hanna Willsteed     
   10   141 Kingsten,Mathew,Amee     1:13:43 TJBR      2/4       15    6:35  1:46     8   39:58 22.5    28   27:10  5:26 BCI             
            Kingsten Leu           
            Mathew Mills           
            Ameen Salim         
   11   149 Celica,Cam,Ethan         1:14:12 TMXDR     4/13       5    5:16  1:25    15   43:03 20.9    22   25:54  5:11 PHS             
            Celica Moorhouse       
            Cam Oldfield           
            Ethan Verheul       
   12   189 Aidan,Zach,Misha         1:14:28 TSBR      4/7       19    6:51  1:50    29   46:24 19.4     4   21:13  4:15 JFRoss          
            Aidan Jones            
            Zach Jansen            
            Misha Donais        
   13   159 Caraline,Rachael,Sac     1:14:46 TJGR      2/10       6    5:21  1:26    23   45:38 19.7    12   23:48  4:46 JFRoss          
            Caraline Girouard      
            Rachael Young          
            Sacha Woolcott      
   14   160 Alison,Cody,Kirsten      1:15:48 TMXDR     5/13      26    7:34  2:01    12   42:09 21.4    24   26:06  5:14 KCI             
            Alison Polluck         
            Cody Mitchell          
            Kirsten Lehotsky    
   15   147 Jordan,Ayla,Daniel       1:16:20 TMXDR     6/13      32    7:58  2:08    31   46:53 19.2     6   21:29  4:18 KCI             
            Jordan Brehmer         
            Ayla Orucevic          
            Daniel Duran-Rojas  
   16   150 Jack,Andrew,Millpree     1:16:27 TMXDR     7/13       4    5:16  1:25    38   49:57 18.0     5   21:15  4:15 SJAMSS          
            Jack Cui               
            Andrew Bao             
            Millpreet Kamboj    
   17   155 Ethan,Aidan,Jack         1:16:33 TJBR      3/4        1    4:50  1:18    35   49:03 18.3     9   22:41  4:33 WODSS           
            Ethan Scheerer         
            Aidan Williams         
            Jack Rynard         
   18   194 Kate,Dana,Angela         1:17:03 TSGR      2/19       3    5:15  1:24    14   42:47 21.0    35   29:02  5:49 St. David CSS   
            Kate Fitzpatrick       
            Dana Kompter           
            Angela Dietz        
   19   193 Abbey,Matt,Marcus        1:17:23 TMXDR     8/13      37    8:24  2:15     3   36:14 24.8    44   32:46  6:34 St. David CSS   
            Abbey Steevs           
            Matt Henriques         
            Marcus Nandu        
   20   148 Mattea,Thea,Athena       1:17:44 TJGR      3/10      48    9:34  2:34    11   42:09 21.4    23   26:02  5:13 Lourdes HS Guel 
            Mattea Callegari       
            Thea Seguin            
            Athena Langhorn     
   21   178 Hannah,Tess,Maeve        1:18:01 TSGR      3/19      25    7:31  2:01    20   44:54 20.0    20   25:37  5:08 Lourdes HS Guel 
            Hannah Brohman         
            Tess Medeiros          
            Maeve Nichol        
   22   187 Ryan,Ben,Danny           1:18:02 TSBR      5/7       44    9:01  2:25     7   39:58 22.5    36   29:04  5:49 EDSS            
            Ryan Parrott           
            Ben Weigel             
            Danny Douglas       
   23   192 Cole,Jestin,Eddie        1:18:03 TSBR      6/7        9    5:35  1:30    18   43:46 20.6    32   28:43  5:45 PHS             
            Cole Wolstenholme      
            Jestin Varghese-Cherie 
            Eddie Mackinnon     
   24   165 Michaela,Hanna,Kayle     1:18:48 TJGR      4/10      47    9:15  2:28    17   43:42 20.6    21   25:53  5:11 WODSS           
            Michaela Baker         
            Hanna Toth             
            Kayley Reparon      
   25   168 Olivia,Ben,Daniel        1:19:24 TMXDR     9/13      33    8:06  2:10    27   46:08 19.5    18   25:11  5:03 WODSS           
            Olivia McDougall       
            Ben MacLaurin          
            Daniel O'Connell    
   26   164 Claire,Sydney,Reese      1:19:44 TJGR      5/10       7    5:24  1:27    36   49:06 18.3    19   25:16  5:04 St. David CSS   
            Claire Helsby          
            Sydney Pendleton       
            Reese Mooney        
   27   184 Gracelyn,Madison,Mac     1:19:54 TSGR      4/19      27    7:39  2:03    26   45:57 19.6    26   26:19  5:16 WODSS           
            Gracelyn Shantz        
            Madison Jacklin        
            MacKeely Shantz     
   28   169 Paisley,Sarah,Sidney     1:19:59 TSGR      5/19      42    8:48  2:21    30   46:53 19.2    15   24:20  4:52 BCI             
            Paisley Steele         
            Sarah Dunbar           
            Sidney Evans        
   29   191 Sawyer,Kelton,Ben        1:20:39 TSBR      7/7       50    9:47  2:37    34   48:07 18.7    10   22:46  4:34 KCI             
            Sawyer Poetker         
            Kelton Law             
            Ben Perfuss         
   30   146 Justine,Ashley,Miran     1:20:54 TJGR      6/10      12    6:01  1:37    16   43:17 20.8    41   31:37  6:20 KCI             
            Justine Hodson         
            Ashley McCutcheon      
            Miranda Veroba      
   31   190 Sarah,Emma,Charlotte     1:21:05 TSGR      6/19      16    6:48  1:49    19   43:48 20.5    39   30:29  6:06 JFRoss          
            Sarah Milligan         
            Emma Walker            
            Charlotte Flaherty  
   32   174 Dana,Paige,Hannah        1:21:14 TSGR      7/19      45    9:03  2:25    25   45:56 19.6    25   26:16  5:16 HHSS            
            Dana Balzer            
            Paige Drummond         
            Hannah Hildebrand   
   33   156 Cam,Malachi,Sadie        1:25:57 TMXDR    10/13      34    8:12  2:11    21   44:59 20.0    45   32:47  6:34 WODSS           
            Cam Mehring            
            Malachi Albrecht       
            Sadie Bender        
   34   177 Cassia,Holly,Germann     1:27:05 TSGR      8/19      36    8:17  2:13    43   52:03 17.3    27   26:46  5:22 KCI             
            Cassia Gohl            
            Holly Mckee            
            Germann Maddie      
   35   142 Hannah,Delaney,Megan     1:27:08 TJGR      7/10      51   10:11  2:43    33   47:42 18.9    37   29:16  5:52 EDSS            
            Hannah Carr            
            Delaney Douglas        
            Megan Bartley       
   36   172 Natalie,Mackenzie,Mo     1:27:11 TSGR      9/19      38    8:26  2:15    39   50:03 18.0    31   28:43  5:45 EDSS            
            Natalie Mayer          
            Mackenzie Martin       
            Morgan Hanley       
   37   173 Megan,Abby,Chantal       1:27:11 TSGR     10/19      40    8:37  2:18    37   49:52 18.0    30   28:42  5:45 EDSS            
            Megan Spark            
            Abby Hanley            
            Chantal McMurray    
   38   185 Leah,Miranda,Amber       1:29:08 TSGR     11/19      21    7:05  1:54    49   58:10 15.5    13   23:54  4:47 Centennial CVI  
            Leah Clack             
            Miranda Villagomez Ced 
            Amber Champagne     
   39   161 Avery,Maggie,Elyse       1:29:37 TJGR      8/10       2    5:15  1:24    47   55:38 16.2    34   28:46  5:46 PHS             
            Avery Moorhouse        
            Maggie Claus           
            Elyse Lang          
   40   157 Carmen,Zoe,Sophia        1:30:12 TMXDR    11/13      13    6:34  1:45    41   51:36 17.4    42   32:04  6:25 EDSS            
            Carmen Read            
            Zoe Peev               
            Sophia Peev         
   41   170 Anna,Susan,Selena        1:30:52 TSGR     12/19      28    7:42  2:04    42   51:46 17.4    40   31:24  6:17 EDSS            
            Anna Campbell          
            Susan Bearinger        
            Selena Knarr        
   42   183 Elizabeth,Danielle,K     1:32:29 TSGR     13/19      23    7:18  1:57    48   56:28 15.9    33   28:44  5:45 St. David CSS   
            Elizabeth Van Dam      
            Danielle Simons        
            Kara Dietz          
   43   163 Katherine,Michelle,S     1:33:10 TMXDR    12/13                                             47   34:53  6:59 SJAMSS          
            Katherine Qin          
            Michelle Ma            
            Skye Burrowes       
   44   176 Jessie,Alex,Libby        1:33:10 TSGR     14/19      18    6:49  1:49    28   46:23 19.4    53   40:00  8:00 JFRoss          
            Jessie Butler          
            Alex Blower            
            Libby Alger         
   45   171 Olivia,Heidi,Alanna      1:33:13 TSGR     15/19      30    7:49  2:05    22   45:31 19.8    52   39:53  7:59 EDSS            
            Olivia Martin          
            Heidi Shantz           
            Alanna Martin       
   46   166 Grace,Caitlyn,Tina       1:33:17 TJGR      9/10      11    5:57  1:36    40   50:52 17.7    48   36:29  7:18 WODSS           
            Grace Cameron          
            Caitlyn Livingston     
            Tina Boronka        
   47   151 Caitlin,Max,Payton       1:34:23 TMXDR    13/13      52   10:14  2:44    32   46:56 19.2    50   37:14  7:27 SSS             
            Caitlin Wittke         
            Max Zhu                
            Payton Harasimyw    
   48   179 Erica ,Rachel,Sophie     1:35:21 TSGR     16/19      43    8:57  2:23    45   54:10 16.6    43   32:15  6:27 PHS             
            Erica Kudlik           
            Rachel Lewin           
            Sophie Frangos      
   49   153 Andrew,Aidan,Alexand     1:36:10 TJBR      4/4       35    8:17  2:13    50   59:53 15.0    29   28:02  5:37 St. Mary's CSS  
            Andrew Pham            
            Aidan Grossi           
            Alexander Stavropou 
   50   181 Ashley,Nia,Ashley        1:38:30 TSGR     17/19      24    7:28  2:00    44   53:01 17.0    51   38:02  7:37 SSS             
            Ashley Vos             
            Nia Ehrenberg          
            Ashley Vos          
   51   158 Mia,Mya,Fatima           1:39:07 TJGR     10/10      20    7:04  1:54    46   55:27 16.2    49   36:36  7:20 HHSS            
            Mia Isakovic           
            Mya Disbrow            
            Fatima Abdul-Rasoul 
   52   180 Christina,Angel,Sara     1:47:08 TSGR     18/19      31    7:57  2:07    51 1:06:05 13.6    46   33:08  6:38 SSS             
            Christina Perrie       
            Angel Braux            
            Sarah White         
   53   175 Ana,Karina,Noordeep      1:48:29 TSGR     19/19      46    9:11  2:27    52 1:09:31 12.9    38   29:48  5:58 HHSS            
            Ana Matovic            
            Karina Popovic         
            Noordeep Brar