www.chiptimeresults.com
Muskoka Mud Run
Bracebridge, Ontario
Friday October 12, 2018
Boys Grade 4 Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    48  Monck                         (   7:17    29:07)
========================================
  1      3  Evan Aitken               6:49
  2     10  Beckett Raglin            7:17
  3     16  Reid Boland               7:29
  4     19  Rizen Atkinson-Tripp      7:32
  5   ( 32) Ben Coholan               7:48
  6   ( 49) Wyatt Davidson            8:05
  7   ( 53) Brayden Dash              8:12
  8   (114) Darren Turner            10:07

  2.    71  Riverside Public School       (   7:27    29:46)
========================================
  1      9  Seth Craymer              7:13
  2     14  Griffin Graham            7:21
  3     18  Sawyer Robson-Down        7:32
  4     30  Theo Davis                7:40
  5   ( 36) Brody Clark               7:53
  6   ( 52) Josh Gevaert              8:11
  7   ( 56) Carson Vallentin          8:16
  8   ( 58) Elijah Gamper             8:18
  9   ( 60) Jack Hampton              8:25
 10   ( 75) Simon Ewald               8:39
 11   ( 82) William Rancourt          8:55
 12   ( 85) Alistair McMannon         9:05
 13   ( 98) Quinten Cool              9:29
 14   (100) Jacob Boettger            9:30
 15   (102) Shannan Pratt             9:33
 16   (113) Avry Tonkovic            10:03
 17   (121) Jacob Angell             10:17
 18   (131) Sterling Boothby         10:57
 19   (132) Vance Broadbent          10:58
 20   (133) Shawn Ens                11:06

  3.    83  Bracebridge Public School     (   7:29    29:53)
========================================
  1      5  Graydyn Buie              6:57
  2     23  Wyatt Gemmell             7:35
  3     24  Daniel Crawford           7:36
  4     31  Phenix Chumbers           7:45
  5   ( 43) Owen Cameron              7:59
  6   ( 48) Noah Gower                8:04
  7   ( 73) Kye Doran                 8:38
  8   ( 78) Corbin Hughes             8:44
  9   ( 83) Jeremy Bell               8:59
 10   ( 93) Tristan Hudson            9:22
 11   (105) Callum Walker             9:38
 12   (111) Landan Bailey             9:58
 13   (115) Sean Dyke                10:11
 14   (129) Eshak Tetrsaou           10:52
 15   (156) Tremayne Holgate         14:16

  4.    89  Macaulay Public School        (   7:28    29:51)
========================================
  1      2  Weston Wolgemuth          6:47
  2     12  Kallum Guthrie            7:19
  3     34  Ethan Armstrong           7:49
  4     41  Hayden Banks              7:56
  5   ( 59) Hudson Weening            8:23
  6   ( 67) Lorne Lickiss             8:34
  7   ( 79) Jack Shelly               8:48
  8   (101) Max Hotson                9:30
  9   (107) Ben Boyes                 9:44
 10   (108) Leo Cornett               9:54
 11   (112) Declan Oates             10:01
 12   (158) Devon Kirschner          15:13

  5.   110  Alexandra                     (   7:39    30:35)
========================================
  1     26  Hayden Runge              7:38
  2     27  Markus Treiguts           7:39
  3     28  Jack Golden               7:39
  4     29  Patrick Dowdall           7:39
  5   ( 63) Cash Stapleton            8:29
  6   ( 90) Nathan Griffith           9:16
  7   (116) Charlie Ruston           10:11
  8   (119) Thomas Finn              10:14
  9   (124) Jack Coupland            10:31

  6.   112  St.Luke                       (   7:41    30:43)
========================================
  1     13  Sullivan Culham           7:20
  2     15  Teodor Nadeau             7:26
  3     37  Kingston Wilson           7:54
  4     47  Nathan Dedecker           8:03
  5   ( 61) William Condie            8:27
  6   ( 86) Andrew Isabelle           9:07
  7   ( 92) Coleson Jodouin           9:22
  8   ( 96) Rivr Bellefeuille         9:25
  9   (126) Dameon Caesor            10:34
 10   (128) Rhys Walton              10:43
 11   (134) Owen Landry              11:07

  7.   160  Gravenhurst PS                (   7:58    31:52)
========================================
  1     17  Levi Pallister            7:32
  2     35  Joe Davis                 7:52
  3     51  Wes Linders               8:10
  4     57  Peter Brown               8:18
  5   ( 68) Jordan Rogers             8:34
  6   ( 71) Maher Zitouni             8:36
  7   ( 88) Mathew Clark              9:14
  8   ( 97) Austin Laskey             9:27
  9   (109) Sabastian Van Der Vliet-Jones    9:55
 10   (110) Abdu Zitouni              9:58

  8.   174  Muskoka Beechgrove            (   8:02    32:05)
========================================
  1     21  Leroy Dellow              7:34
  2     40  James Hable               7:56
  3     44  Jack McBrien              8:00
  4     69  Jackson Cribbe            8:35
  5   ( 70) Aksel Boken               8:36
  6   ( 76) Owen Whyte                8:41
  7   ( 95) Emmerson Hickey          9:24
  8   ( 99) Reece Orvis               9:29
  9   (125) Kohen Boyes              10:33

  9.   214  M.M.O.                        (   8:13    32:49)
========================================
  1      1  Aiden Turner              6:43
  2     50  Jack Geer                 8:08
  3     72  Castin Blanchard          8:37
  4     91  Birch North-Harris        9:21

 10.   234  St. Theresa CS - Callander    (   8:23    33:32)
========================================
  1     42  Ben Buchanan              7:58
  2     62  Ben Marshall              8:29
  3     64  Emmerson Tignanelli       8:32
  4     66  Roman Tignanelli          8:33
  5   ( 77) Cohen Hewgill             8:41
  6   (139) Wesley Clouthier         11:20
  7   (143) Nicholas Major           11:49
  8   (145) Cole Lefebvre            12:38

 11.   243  JDH                           (   8:43    34:51)
========================================
  1      8  Maxime Little             7:10
  2     11  Deagan Davison            7:18
  3     89  Eric Mueller              9:15
  4    135  Ethan Rowe               11:08
  5   (136) Michael Robichaud        11:12
  6   (157) Kaidence Bedal           15:12

 12.   256  Watt Public School            (   8:33    34:11)
========================================
  1     39  Farooq Alejandro          7:56
  2     46  Turnbull Bishop           8:01
  3     65  Odman Dylan               8:33
  4    106  Oliver Veitch             9:41
  5   (118) Bunn Riley               10:12
  6   (123) Gordon Joseph            10:30
  7   (163) Sheild Kai               17:11

 13.   337  Land of Lakes Public School   (  10:27    41:48)
========================================
  1      4  Owen Prentice             6:56
  2     33  Aiden Cremer              7:49
  3    149  Aiden Ostensoe           13:31
  4    151  Dj Stewart               13:32

 14.   342  Evergreen                     (   9:02    36:07)
========================================
  1     74  Luke Hill                8:38
  2     81  Lyam Bido                 8:52
  3     84  Hayden McNichol           9:00
  4    103  Gavin Kendall            9:37
  5   (122) Sydney Marshall          10:25
  6   (127) Marcus Milton           10:40
  7   (130) Dylan Brown             10:54

 15.   405  KP Manson Public School       (  10:55    43:37)
========================================
  1     20  Ramsey Greavette          7:34
  2     80  Colton Robinson           8:50
  3    152  Ayden McIssac            13:34
  4    153  Jake Robinson            13:39
  5   (154) William Ruddell          13:45
  6   (164) Kelton Hill              17:12
  7   (165) Tyson King               17:14