www.chiptimeresults.com
Muskoka Mud Run
Bracebridge, Ontario
Friday October 12, 2018
Boys Grade 5 Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    12  JDH                           (   9:36    38:23)
========================================
  1      1  Evan Backus               9:27
  2      2  Brechin Johnson           9:36
  3      4  Ty Rupnow                 9:40
  4      5  Joshua Scheffee           9:40
  5   (  7) Graham Backus             9:42
  6   ( 32) Caleb Manning            11:08
  7   ( 41) Colton Cook              11:28
  8   ( 46) Chase Winder             11:36
  9   ( 86) Brian Robichaud          16:15
 10   (102) Alex Cooney              21:45

  2.    44  M.M.O.                        (  10:01    40:04)
========================================
  1      3  Owen Hogue                9:39
  2     10  Ty Jennings               9:54
  3     14  Chase Geer               10:08
  4     17  Hunter Livingstone       10:23
  5   ( 26) Doran Smith              10:52
  6   ( 69) Evan Lewis               13:35
  7   ( 70) Quinn Ingham             13:47
  8   ( 79) Connor Rodrigues         15:03
  9   ( 82) Westan Oke-Cook          15:20
 10   ( 99) Rodney Van Assche        20:21
 11   (100) Gregory Baetz            20:21

  3.    68  Huntsville Public School      (  10:21    41:23)
========================================
  1      9  Myles Ewald               9:51
  2     18  Tyler Gevaert            10:23
  3     20  Owen Armstrong           10:34
  4     21  Owen McKay               10:35
  5   ( 28) Jayden Brake             10:56
  6   ( 29) Owen Patterson           10:59
  7   ( 31) Arik Martin-Padfield     11:03
  8   ( 33) Kadan Cameron            11:09
  9   ( 43) Jared Markle             11:33
 10   ( 44) Noah Clarke              11:34
 11   ( 61) Austin Dumont            12:24
 12   ( 71) Ian McMannon             13:59
 13   ( 73) Hayden McFadyen          14:38
 14   ( 94) Jonah Gonthier           18:41
 15   ( 96) Morgan McCarthy          19:44

  4.    91  Macaulay Public School        (  10:36    42:21)
========================================
  1      8  Alex Sickinger            9:43
  2     19  Daichi McEachron         10:26
  3     30  Koby Knight              11:01
  4     34  Lucas Hills              11:11
  5   ( 55) Malcolm Guthrie          12:01
  6   ( 56) Logan Ridgeley           12:03
  7   ( 97) Jackson White            19:46
  8   ( 98) Logan Cornett            20:17

  5.   118  Monck                         (  10:51    43:23)
========================================
  1     11  Declan Ingram             9:54
  2     13  Brayden Reid             10:04
  3     40  Cohen Carlson            11:24
  4     54  Henry Sansom             12:01
  5   ( 62) Carter Imrie             12:34
  6   ( 72) William Nunenmacher      14:03
  7   ( 85) Mason Beaumont           16:13
  8   ( 88) Nolan Auger              17:06
  9   ( 89) Cole Knight              17:12

  6.   164  KP Manson Public School       (  12:41    50:41)
========================================
  1      6  Luke Smith                9:41
  2     25  Noah Rousom              10:49
  3     38  Daxton Giroux            11:21
  4     95  David Dunn               18:50

  7.   170  Land of Lakes Public School   (  11:44    46:54)
========================================
  1     23  Hayden Ferrier           10:46
  2     24  Neil Schenker            10:47
  3     59  Chris Leggett            12:10
  4     64  Everett Hollett          13:11

  8.   208  WJ Fricker                    (  12:07    48:26)
========================================
  1     42  Wesley Decary            11:30
  2     50  Mitchell Parrick         11:50
  3     51  Logan Hollingshead       11:51
  4     65  Declan Colyer            13:15

  9.   222  St. Theresa CS - Callander    (  12:58    51:49)
========================================
  1     15  Kolby Vanderschee        10:10
  2     66  Alexander Sheedy         13:27
  3     67  Omar Kazi                13:32
  4     74  Calum McGregor           14:40
  5   ( 76) Keign Kelly              14:46
  6   ( 90) Joseph Beaucage          17:39

 10.   269  Riverside Public School       (  14:42    58:46)
========================================
  1     52  Jacob Grainger           11:53
  2     53  Jordan Langfeld          12:00
  3     63  Carson Lamondie          13:10
  4    101  Isaac Touesnard          21:43

 11.   298  Bracebridge Public School     (  15:34  1:02:13)
========================================
  1     35  Ethan Crawford           11:13
  2     80  Tanner Allen             15:09
  3     91  Ben Hewick               17:53
  4     92  Declan Caylet            17:58
  5   ( 93) Nathan Dawes             18:05