www.chiptimeresults.com
Muskoka Mud Run
Bracebridge, Ontario
Friday October 12, 2018
Boys Grade 6 Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    45  Monck                         (  10:20    41:17)
========================================
  1      1  Gavin Cardwell            8:57
  2      5  Kellan Shaw              10:00
  3     19  Andrew Guerriero         11:09
  4     20  Ethan Boland             11:11
  5   ( 22) Cameron Wicks            11:18
  6   ( 23) Wyatt Fielding           11:30
  7   ( 24) Aiden Elliot             11:32
  8   ( 34) Nelson McQuiter          11:53
  9   ( 37) Palmer Boyd              11:58

  2.    59  Huntsville Public School      (  10:38    42:32)
========================================
  1      7  Thomas Flynn             10:07
  2      8  Wyatt Heffernan          10:10
  3     12  Joshua Lane              10:24
  4     32  Elijah Quigg             11:51
  5   ( 44) Riley Reid               12:28
  6   ( 45) Evan Tonkovic            12:35
  7   ( 53) Cole Strickland          13:20
  8   ( 54) Kai Doughty              13:41
  9   ( 64) Johnny Fionni            15:43
 10   ( 68) Christian Smith          16:11
 11   ( 69) Caleb Davey              16:14
 12   ( 75) Thomas Verhey            20:54

  3.    88  WJ Fricker                    (  11:27    45:46)
========================================
  1      6  Jesse Daniw              10:02
  2     11  Ethan Yates              10:20
  3     13  Willem O'Connor          10:32
  4     58  Eli Tabachnick           14:52

  4.   109  M.M.O.                        (  11:23    45:32)
========================================
  1      4  Joseph Grohm              9:56
  2     10  Jacob Jennings           10:17
  3     47  William Conway           12:37
  4     48  Hayden Crichton          12:42

  5.   118  Muskoka Beechgrove            (  11:41    46:44)
========================================
  1     21  Nathan Barnes            11:13
  2     29  Evan Reidman             11:44
  3     33  Josh Thoroughgood        11:53
  4     35  Landon Cameron           11:54
  5   ( 38) Trent Marriott           11:59
  6   ( 46) Owen Schell              12:36

  6.   141  Riverside Public School       (  12:31    50:04)
========================================
  1      9  Noah Galt                10:13
  2     15  Eddie Singleton          10:45
  3     50  Caleb Houser             13:00
  4     67  Trevor Aitchison         16:06
  5   ( 70) Wesley Harkness          16:22
  6   ( 71) Samuel Bickle            16:22
  7   ( 74) Bent Peterson            19:24
  8   ( 76) Jacob West               22:21
  9   ( 77) Malachi Kerr             22:33
 10   ( 80) Jayden Smith             27:07

  7.   162  Glen Orchard                  (  12:17    49:07)
========================================
  1     30  Alex Stephen             11:47
  2     39  Aiden Vankristium        12:03
  3     41  Indio Arney              12:06
  4     52  Ryan Warwick             13:11