www.chiptimeresults.com
Muskoka Mud Run
Bracebridge, Ontario
Friday October 12, 2018
Girls Grade 6 Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    22  Monck                         (  10:25    41:37)
========================================
  1      2  Sydney Freeman            9:45
  2      5  Reagan French            10:22
  3      6  Olivia Dennis            10:33
  4      9  Kyla Carrierre           10:57
  5   ( 17) Isabel Allan             11:27
  6   ( 21) Hannah Dash              11:52
  7   ( 22) Isabella Valin           11:57
  8   ( 23) Lilly Shier              11:58
  9   ( 24) Georgia Boyter           11:59
 10   ( 33) Megan McGrath            12:48
 11   ( 40) Kayla Desmarais          13:15
 12   ( 61) Pheonix Whitepine        15:15
 13   ( 62) Sarah Laflamme           15:16

  2.   116  Muskoka Beechgrove            (  12:25    49:40)
========================================
  1     16  Izzy Simonvich           11:20
  2     18  Emily Catts              11:28
  3     26  Reagan Tucker            12:16
  4     56  Evelyn Terry Kivell      14:36
  5   ( 57) Cierra Craig             14:36
  6   ( 68) Pria Thrift              16:30
  7   ( 75) Kaleigh Copeland         18:25

  3.   135  Alexandra                     (  12:54    51:34)
========================================
  1      7  Karina Treiguts          10:44
  2     12  Audrey Reeds             11:10
  3     53  Leah Roxborough          14:15
  4     63  Grace Broderick          15:25
  5   ( 64) Mya Deschamps            15:37
  6   ( 65) Claire Dowdall           15:39
  7   ( 67) Caden Stapleton          16:13
  8   ( 69) Clara Mitchell           16:33
  9   ( 85) Brooklyn McGarry         20:08
 10   ( 89) Olivia Kennedy           20:32

  4.   142  St. Theresa CS - Callander    (  12:55    51:38)
========================================
  1     34  Ali Simpson              12:53
  2     35  Keira Scott              12:54
  3     36  Sienna Storie            12:55
  4     37  Olivia Palfi             12:56
  5   ( 55) Ryleigh Argue            14:32

  5.   169  M.M.O.                        (  14:24    57:35)
========================================
  1     11  Ali Rogers               11:06
  2     13  Fiona Millen             11:15
  3     59  Abby Zammit              14:55
  4     86  Julia Drobits            20:19
  5   ( 87) Eden Millar              20:23
  6   ( 88) Bella Vinet              20:31

  6.   208  St.Luke                       (  14:54    59:34)
========================================
  1     29  Sofia Celebre            12:25
  2     47  Azaria Doucette          13:40
  3     50  Rachel Dedecker          13:55
  4     82  Kiera-Lee Wilson         19:34
  5   ( 83) Charlotte Dunkley        19:38

  7.   224  Gravenhurst PS                (  15:11  1:00:41)
========================================
  1     43  Aliyah Lyle              13:30
  2     44  Ellie Brown              13:31
  3     66  Melyah Murphy            16:06
  4     71  Kaylie Giffen            17:34

  8.   227  Huntsville Public School      (  15:50  1:03:20)
========================================
  1     20  Tessa Ferguson           11:43
  2     60  Anna Patterson           15:11
  3     73  Ava Lagendyk             18:11
  4     74  Naiya Hampton            18:15

  9.   257  Bracebridge Public School     (  17:18  1:09:10)
========================================
  1     41  Jillian Best             13:17
  2     54  Nyah Zimmer              14:27
  3     72  Danya Thomson            17:50
  4     90  Felicity Clement         23:36