www.chiptimeresults.com
Muskoka Mud Run
Bracebridge, Ontario
Friday October 12, 2018
Girls Grade 7 Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    42  Huntsville Public School      (  14:42    58:45)
========================================
  1      8  Mya Marshall             14:11
  2      9  Justine McNaughton       14:28
  3     10  Isabelle Lefebvre        14:31
  4     15  Dale Graham              15:35
  5   ( 21) Paige Bennett            15:54
  6   ( 24) Eden Bennett             15:56
  7   ( 26) Avary Strickland         16:04
  8   ( 37) Millie Langlais          17:06
  9   ( 40) Aliyah O'Dell            17:19
 10   ( 42) Abigail Allen            17:29
 11   ( 43) Maeve Young              17:35
 12   ( 45) Marisa McCarey           17:39
 13   ( 53) Kara McClung             18:10
 14   ( 54) Arden Leadston           18:11

  2.    68  JDH                           (  15:15  1:00:57)
========================================
  1      2  Campbell Itani-Smith     13:04
  2     17  Autumn Winder            15:43
  3     22  Breezy Newlove           15:54
  4     27  Ceinwyn Mathura          16:16
  5   ( 60) Grace Graham             19:09
  6   ( 61) Liah Gallant             19:09
  7   ( 62) Sophie Longo             19:10
  8   ( 63) Lily Manning             19:11
  9   ( 64) Emmerson Wilson          19:13

  3.    71  Monck                         (  15:29  1:01:55)
========================================
  1      7  Kismet Tillson Hunter    14:10
  2     19  Kaed Hornick-Martin      15:53
  3     20  Danica Clark             15:53
  4     25  Mikaila Self             15:59
  5   ( 28) Lauren Bradley           16:24
  6   ( 29) Lexie Grondin            16:28
  7   ( 31) Tulell Kerr-Benoit       16:32
  8   ( 33) Josie Goltz              16:35
  9   ( 34) Anisa Bawa               16:39
 10   ( 36) Myah Wilson              16:48
 11   ( 59) Claire Hyde              19:06
 12   ( 73) Brooklyn Parsons         20:05
 13   ( 77) Maddy Lennie             20:21
 14   ( 85) Abby Kmiec               22:15
 15   ( 98) Lena Morrice             24:13
 16   (102) Kaitlyn Kierstead        24:26
 17   (103) Hannah Coombs            24:35
 18   (142) Alysa Goodman            39:26
 19   (143) Audrey Moore             39:26

  4.   121  Bracebridge Public School     (  16:22  1:05:25)
========================================
  1      1  Ella Rees                13:03
  2     16  Kate Moore               15:40
  3     49  Jayme Hewick             18:00
  4     55  Erin Andrews             18:42
  5   (116) Marly Best               28:34

  5.   148  Central Senior                (  16:57  1:07:47)
========================================
  1      4  Savannah Payne           13:49
  2     46  Amelia Fisher            17:54
  3     47  Violet Dimoglou          17:55
  4     51  Camille Maigrot          18:09
  5   ( 82) Malone Golden            21:35
  6   ( 88) Serena Tesic             22:24
  7   ( 91) Olivia Mackay            22:36

  6.   158  Muskoka Beechgrove            (  17:12  1:08:47)
========================================
  1     23  Emily Lewis             15:55
  2     35  Riley Phillips           16:43
  3     48  Hailey Schell            17:59
  4     52  Hannah Barnes            18:10
  5   ( 65) Maya Simonvich          19:28
  6   ( 66) Gabby Baker              19:29
  7   ( 89) Sarah Butt               22:24
  8   (104) Lexie Scribnner         24:41
  9   (105) Raven Orvis              24:42
 10   (106) Paige Lahay             24:48
 11   (107) Samia Bailey            24:50

  7.   185  M.M.O.                        (  17:58  1:11:50)
========================================
  1     14  Elizabeth Toole          15:29
  2     30  Mary Jibb                16:29
  3     70  Adrienne Moffatt         19:56
  4     71  Mikayla Burns            19:56
  5   ( 72) Chloe MacDonald          19:56

  8.   217  Woodville                     (  18:51  1:15:24)
========================================
  1     18  Grace Firth              15:48
  2     50  Camryn Murray            18:01
  3     57  Kathryn Jackson          18:44
  4     92  Jasmine Ross             22:51
  5   ( 93) Leah Cooper              23:52
  6   ( 95) Emma Terry               24:07
  7   ( 96) Olivia Mantle            24:07
  8   (108) Eliza Goslin             25:42
  9   (110) Rebecca Matile           26:52
 10   (123) Lacey Harrison           29:48
 11   (124) Elizabeth Berezowski     29:48
 12   (125) Emily Connaghan         29:51
 13   (133) Mya Singleton            34:54
 14   (134) Jovie Deith              34:54
 15   (135) Hanna Poulton            34:55
 16   (136) Kiera Downey             34:55
 17   (137) Isabel Cawker            34:58
 18   (141) Sierra Gray              39:22
 19   (144) Saige Coulter            39:52

  9.   219  WJ Fricker                    (  18:41  1:14:42)
========================================
  1      3  Madison Linkie           13:28
  2     56  Layla Lefrancois         18:44
  3     74  Kaileen Dugas            20:11
  4     86  Memphis Dudgeon          22:19
  5   ( 87) Ava Kislinsky            22:19

 10.   264  KP Manson Public School       (  19:32  1:18:07)
========================================
  1     39  Maggie Miladinovic       17:13
  2     69  Genna Ruddell            19:51
  3     76  Ella Wiltshire           20:17
  4     80  Alyssa Borland           20:46
  5   ( 84) Brianna Bylow            22:15
  6   (101) Mariza Ott-Christakos    24:19
  7   (121) Madison Tonge            29:25
  8   (138) Coco Giroux              35:11
  9   (139) Maddie Wise              35:12
 10   (140) Alaina White             36:13

 11.   324  Rosseau Lake College          (  23:00  1:31:57)
========================================
  1     13  Brianna Pulfer-Habel     15:16
  2     97  Zoe Mascarin             24:12
  3     99  Bridget Holmes           24:13
  4    115  Claire Vasic             28:16

 12.   369  Bobcaygeon P.S.               (  23:41  1:34:44)
========================================
  1     67  Delaney Kimble           19:46
  2     90  Laura Flynn              22:27
  3    100  Shala Reesor             24:17
  4    112  Myla Mahoney Kerr        28:14
  5   (113) Carsyn Clinton           28:15
  6   (114) Claire Kimble Mahoney    28:15
  7   (122) Brooklyn Restivo         29:33
  8   (126) Grace Keppie             30:12
  9   (127) Chloe Williams           30:17
 10   (128) Jocelyn Thomas           30:21
 11   (129) Marlee Wilson            30:27
 12   (130) Ava Lucas                30:28

 13.   415  Watt Public School            (  25:33  1:42:09)
========================================
  1     81  Grace Eberle             20:54
  2     94  Jocelyn Readman          24:03
  3    109  Emma Brent               26:09
  4    131  Ellie McKiernan          31:03
  5   (132) Kendra Brant             31:03

 14.   474  Macaulay Public School        (  28:35  1:54:17)
========================================
  1    117  Jorja Vincent            28:34
  2    118  Emily Bloom              28:34
  3    119  Macey Evershed           28:34
  4    120  Taylor Watson-Fluker     28:35