www.chiptimeresults.com
NORTH PEEL ELEMENTARY CROSS COUNTRY MEET
Tuesday May 1, 2018
Overall Team
Place Points   Team Name
----- ------- -----------------

  1.   197  Folkstone P.S.                
========================================
  1      5    268 Harneet Sangha         G4  Folkstone P.S.                 
  2      6    280 Jade Arruda            G5  Folkstone P.S.                 
  3      8    267 Kimora Tyson-Green     G4  Folkstone P.S.                 
  4      9    273 Michael Trahan         B4  Folkstone P.S.                 
  5     12    279 Saumya Janarthanan     G5  Folkstone P.S.                 
  6     12    288 Saeed Al-Mazrouy       B5  Folkstone P.S.                 
  7     18    255 Thulsi Yarranreddy     G3  Folkstone P.S.                 
  8     18    261 Keegan Craig-Ainsley   B3  Folkstone P.S.                 
  9     23    262 Dylan Cuthbert         B3  Folkstone P.S.                 
 10     27    285 Danny Baah             B5  Folkstone P.S.                 
 11     28    258 Harvin Brar            G3  Folkstone P.S.                 
 12     31    274 Akhilan Holtzman       B4  Folkstone P.S.                 

  2.   215  Somerset Drive P.S.           
========================================
  1      1    347 Christian Case         B4  Somerset Drive P.S.            
  2      6    333 Benjamin Arnold        B3  Somerset Drive P.S.            
  3      7    362 Jack Morris            B5  Somerset Drive P.S.            
  4      9    335 Charles Gelz           B3  Somerset Drive P.S.            
  5     11    332 Ira Tenthorey          G3  Somerset Drive P.S.            
  6     11    357 Joshua Arnold          B5  Somerset Drive P.S.            
  7     13    329 Kady Pham              G3  Somerset Drive P.S.            
  8     13    354 Emma Gelz              G5  Somerset Drive P.S.            
  9     21    350 Hosea McLeod           B4  Somerset Drive P.S.            
 10     33    355 Taylor Shelton         G5  Somerset Drive P.S.            
 11     44    343 Samantha Robillard     G4  Somerset Drive P.S.            
 12     46    339 Caleigh Best           G4  Somerset Drive P.S.            

  2.   215  RUSSELL D BARBER              
========================================
  1      1    719 Mya Watson-Abrams      G4  RUSSELL D BARBER               
  2      3    717 Shyan Rose Vaguchay-Reid G4  RUSSELL D BARBER               
  3     12    710 Amyra Thompson         G3  RUSSELL D BARBER               
  4     12    725 Nathanial Sanderson    B4  RUSSELL D BARBER               
  5     14    708 Hafsa Taupan           G3  RUSSELL D BARBER               
  6     16    711 Jonas Kalverda         B3  RUSSELL D BARBER               
  7     19    724 Matthew Williams       B4  RUSSELL D BARBER               
  8     19    736 Aman Sidhu             B5  RUSSELL D BARBER               
  9     21    713 Cayden Turner          B3  RUSSELL D BARBER               
 10     23    739 Keaun Brown-Sutton     B5  RUSSELL D BARBER               
 11     36    731 Hosanna De Jesus       G5  RUSSELL D BARBER               
 12     39    733 Mehr Nayyar            G5  RUSSELL D BARBER               

  4.   217  Sawmill Valley Public School  
========================================
  1      2    903 Mario Mejia Perfiliev  B3  Sawmill Valley Public School   
  2      3    914 Thomas Kirkland        B4  Sawmill Valley Public School   
  3      4    898 Torunn Knight          G3  Sawmill Valley Public School   
  4     10    908 Maryka Noon            G4  Sawmill Valley Public School   
  5     11    920 Polly Plumb            G5  Sawmill Valley Public School   
  6     20    907 Evan Cullen            B3  Sawmill Valley Public School   
  7     23    909 Hannah Chan            G4  Sawmill Valley Public School   
  8     24    896 Zoe Kornbluth          G3  Sawmill Valley Public School   
  9     25    922 Sima Al Hussni         G5  Sawmill Valley Public School   
 10     28    915 Luka Muharemovic       B4  Sawmill Valley Public School   
 11     28    927 Hamza Salama           B5  Sawmill Valley Public School   
 12     39    926 Brandon Lo             B5  Sawmill Valley Public School   

  5.   237  Ingleborough P. S             
========================================
  1      3    367 Sophie Munn            G3  Ingleborough P. S              
  2      5    365 Simar Atwal            G3  Ingleborough P. S              
  3      6    376 Jasmine Barakat        G4  Ingleborough P. S              
  4      9    397 Kamal Hunjan           B5  Ingleborough P. S              
  5     14    388 Alyssa Mohabir         G5  Ingleborough P. S              
  6     16    392 Madison Do             G5  Ingleborough P. S              
  7     23    385 Danyal Dhanani         B4  Ingleborough P. S              
  8     26    377 Maya Singh             G4  Ingleborough P. S              
  9     30    394 Rohin Sharma           B5  Ingleborough P. S              
 10     33    382 Kumail Mehdi           B4  Ingleborough P. S              
 11     34    371 Mahtab Samrai          B3  Ingleborough P. S              
 12     38    374 Jayden Truong          B3  Ingleborough P. S              

  6.   244  Terry Fox Public School       
========================================
  1      1   1075 Cara Palleschi         G3  Terry Fox Public School        
  2      4   1106 Michael Oakins         B5  Terry Fox Public School        
  3      6   1076 Emma Neely             G3  Terry Fox Public School        
  4     12   1087 Maya Hughes            G4  Terry Fox Public School        
  5     18   1098 Noah Bourbeau          B4  Terry Fox Public School        
  6     19   1104 Rhea Dhaliwal          G5  Terry Fox Public School        
  7     20   1095 Ethan Justin           B4  Terry Fox Public School        
  8     22   1089 Lily Forbes            G4  Terry Fox Public School        
  9     24   1110 Cameron Leblonc        B5  Terry Fox Public School        
 10     30   1083 Liam Jackson           B3  Terry Fox Public School        
 11     39   1081 Elias St. Louis        B3  Terry Fox Public School        
 12     49   1101 Jahnia White           G5  Terry Fox Public School        

  7.   267  Agnes Taylor P.S              
========================================
  1      4    546 Teja Broomes           G5  Agnes Taylor P.S               
  2     10    565 Ethan Giles            B5  Agnes Taylor P.S               
  3     11    539 Esther Chinwo          G4  Agnes Taylor P.S               
  4     13    568 Kian Volpe             B5  Agnes Taylor P.S               
  5     15    542 D'Mya Franklin-Bogle   G4  Agnes Taylor P.S               
  6     15    547 Prithika Ramasamy      G5  Agnes Taylor P.S               
  7     24    551 Quincy Ricketts        B3  Agnes Taylor P.S               
  8     25    559 Kairo Young            B4  Agnes Taylor P.S               
  9     27    533 Chiara Smith           G3  Agnes Taylor P.S               
 10     30    557 Scott Laughren         B4  Agnes Taylor P.S               
 11     35    534 Alyssa Richards        G3  Agnes Taylor P.S               
 12     58    553 Waleed Ismail          B3  Agnes Taylor P.S               

  8.   282  Briarwood P.S.                
========================================
  1      4    609 Zohal Akbari           G4  Briarwood P.S.                 
  2      5    603 Ahilian Sriananthan    B3  Briarwood P.S.                 
  3      7    597 Sarah Restrepo-Botero  G3  Briarwood P.S.                 
  4      8    599 Milena Milojevic       G3  Briarwood P.S.                 
  5     17    628 Abdulla Ahmad          B5  Briarwood P.S.                 
  6     20    611 Erta Bytyqi            G4  Briarwood P.S.                 
  7     20    627 Gregory Young          B5  Briarwood P.S.                 
  8     27    605 Shaheed Douglas        B3  Briarwood P.S.                 
  9     32    624 Sally Mockler          G5  Briarwood P.S.                 
 10     40    615 Oluebube Oduah         B4  Briarwood P.S.                 
 11     46    622 Jennifer Hartnell      G5  Briarwood P.S.                 
 12     56    620 Vivaan Srivastav       B4  Briarwood P.S.                 

  9.   289  Edenbrook Hill P.S.           
========================================
  1      2    936 Caleb Harris           B5  Edenbrook Hill P.S.            
  2      5    946 Angelo Fedrigo         B4  Edenbrook Hill P.S.            
  3      6    931 Malik Williams         B5  Edenbrook Hill P.S.            
  4      7    956 Hayden Miller          B3  Edenbrook Hill P.S.            
  5     10    944 Justin Brewster        B4  Edenbrook Hill P.S.            
  6     29    940 Shania Boyce           G5  Edenbrook Hill P.S.            
  7     29    957 Haran Lakshman         B3  Edenbrook Hill P.S.            
  8     33    962 Mirthikaa Krishnakumar G3  Edenbrook Hill P.S.            
  9     35    939 Sheba Sead             G5  Edenbrook Hill P.S.            
 10     40    950 Leah Carr              G4  Edenbrook Hill P.S.            
 11     42    952 Simrah Memon           G4  Edenbrook Hill P.S.            
 12     51    963 Tejal Bansal           G3  Edenbrook Hill P.S.            

 10.   301  Worthington P.S               
========================================
  1      7     69 Prableen Sekhon        G4  Worthington P.S                
  2      9     70 Gloria Ideho           G4  Worthington P.S                
  3     15     61 Scott Parks            B4  Worthington P.S                
  4     15     74 Manraj Sekhon          B3  Worthington P.S                
  5     16     80 Leanna Schulzke        G3  Worthington P.S                
  6     22     59 Kevin Angelov          B4  Worthington P.S                
  7     23     77 Sienna Houghting       G3  Worthington P.S                
  8     26     76 Ryan Brar              B3  Worthington P.S                
  9     31     54 Lida Suleimanyar       G5  Worthington P.S                
 10     32     49 Gaganveer Johal        B5  Worthington P.S                
 11     47     50 Armaan Multani         B5  Worthington P.S                
 12     58     58 Zuhri Pierre           G5  Worthington P.S                

 11.   309  Hewson                        
========================================
  1      7    517 Rashaad Manan          B4  Hewson                         
  2     12    527 Amrit Gill             B3  Hewson                         
  3     16    519 Rishaan Patel          B4  Hewson                         
  4     17    496 Khushi Dhutti          G5  Hewson                         
  5     18    514 Gurnoor Kharod         G4  Hewson                         
  6     19    509 Harnoor Sagoo          G4  Hewson                         
  7     19    521 Sunaya Anabayan        G3  Hewson                         
  8     20    502 Movanie Russell-Cunningham G5  Hewson                         
  9     34    505 Krish Patel-Gauld      B5  Hewson                         
 10     41    507 Anuraj Billing         B5  Hewson                         
 11     52    529 Eshaan Gill            B3  Hewson                         
 12     54    522 Jashan Sangha          G3  Hewson                         

 12.   354  Queen Street P.S.             
========================================
  1      3   1028 Kushmeet Nahal         G5  Queen Street P.S.              
  2      3   1037 Bhavjot Sidhu          B5  Queen Street P.S.              
  3      8   1013 Zahid Ahmadzai         B3  Queen Street P.S.              
  4     21   1009 Amelia Currie          G3  Queen Street P.S.              
  5     22   1035 Karanvir Mahal         B5  Queen Street P.S.              
  6     29   1021 Allysa Thomas          G4  Queen Street P.S.              
  7     30   1004 Rafaella Memphis       G3  Queen Street P.S.              
  8     40   1014 Tristan McGuffie       B3  Queen Street P.S.              
  9     41   1022 Riyaljit Kunwar        B4  Queen Street P.S.              
 10     51   1023 Karam Thandi           B4  Queen Street P.S.              
 11     51   1030 Abeer Usman            G5  Queen Street P.S.              
 12     55   1016 Niharika Mong          G4  Queen Street P.S.              

 13.   361  Champlain Trail P. S.         
========================================
  1      5    776 Shanjai Vimalandran    B5  Champlain Trail P. S.          
  2     13    760 Ayham Aikyed           B4  Champlain Trail P. S.          
  3     15    746 Heba Yousif            G3  Champlain Trail P. S.          
  4     17    759 Adham Abdelhamid       B4  Champlain Trail P. S.          
  5     24    756 Aasiya Malik           G4  Champlain Trail P. S.          
  6     27    754 Bavreet Dhanju         G4  Champlain Trail P. S.          
  7     34    743 Mariam Mohamed         G3  Champlain Trail P. S.          
  8     42    751 Ryan Safadi            B3  Champlain Trail P. S.          
  9     42    771 Ahmad Aikyed           B5  Champlain Trail P. S.          
 10     43    750 Gurjaap Padda          B3  Champlain Trail P. S.          
 11     47    766 Daniela Fakih          G5  Champlain Trail P. S.          
 12     52    768 Aiyanthi Thana         G5  Champlain Trail P. S.          

 14.   370  Huntington Ridge P.S.         
========================================
  1      5    993 Hayley Kober           G5  Huntington Ridge P.S.          
  2      8    989 Rahul Gaidhu           B4  Huntington Ridge P.S.          
  3     11    975 Vilyam Anyanonu        B3  Huntington Ridge P.S.          
  4     17    984 Bella Preston          G4  Huntington Ridge P.S.          
  5     22    974 Osama Amairi           B3  Huntington Ridge P.S.          
  6     24    987 Ali Taqvi              B4  Huntington Ridge P.S.          
  7     31    980 Zahra Hasanain         G4  Huntington Ridge P.S.          
  8     37    998 Zion Simms Johnny      B5  Huntington Ridge P.S.          
  9     40   1001 Kareem Younis          B5  Huntington Ridge P.S.          
 10     53    973 Indica Simms Johnny    G3  Huntington Ridge P.S.          
 11     58    971 Joyce Ke               G3  Huntington Ridge P.S.          
 12     64    992 Dana Younes            G5  Huntington Ridge P.S.          

 14.   370  James Potter                  
========================================
  1      9      2 Gurnaaz Dhaliwal       G3  James Potter                   
  2     13     14 Audric Torres          B3  James Potter                   
  3     15     42 Manraj Sandhu          B5  James Potter                   
  4     18     39 Gurshan Badh           B5  James Potter                   
  5     30     31 Amreet Sran            G5  James Potter                   
  6     34     28 Gurnaj Sandhu          B4  James Potter                   
  7     35     18 Shalon Mentore         G4  James Potter                   
  8     38      4 Pukalini Kugathasan    G3  James Potter                   
  9     41      8 Emry Durrant-Culzac    B3  James Potter                   
 10     44     37 Kiranjyot Saltan       G5  James Potter                   
 11     46     22 Manraj Sahota          B4  James Potter                   
 12     47     19 Megan Meta             G4  James Potter                   

 16.   385  Conestoga                     
========================================
  1      1    677 Lucas Cooper           B3  Conestoga                      
  2      8    693 Alicia Peddie          G5  Conestoga                      
  3      9    694 Alisa Draganovic       G5  Conestoga                      
  4     13    686 Gurlin Deol            G4  Conestoga                      
  5     14    682 Annie Diep             G4  Conestoga                      
  6     29    670 Payton Taylor          G3  Conestoga                      
  7     37    675 Krish Kalia            B3  Conestoga                      
  8     48    669 Sukhmanpreet Matharoo  G3  Conestoga                      
  9     48    688 Manav Sharma           B4  Conestoga                      
 10     54    699 Spencer Cooper         B5  Conestoga                      
 11     61    700 Devaughn Lewis         B5  Conestoga                      
 12     63    689 Hunter Marks           B4  Conestoga                      

 17.   450  homestead P.S.                
========================================
  1     14    467 Aaron Robertson        B3  homestead P.S.                 
  2     22    463 Moriah Campbell        G3  Homestead P.S.                 
  3     27    481 Joshua Ried            B4  Homestead P.S.                 
  4     27    484 Saanjhpreet Paur       G5  Homestead P.S.                 
  5     31    491 Toure Waldrop          B5  Homestead P.S.                 
  6     36    460 Malia Williams         G3  Homestead P.S.                 
  7     36    473 Janvi Prajapati        G4  Homestead P.S.                 
  8     36    492 Sukirthan Subesan      B5  Homestead P.S.                 
  9     37    479 Nahshon Salm On        B4  Homestead P.S.                 
 10     52    472 Megan Taylor           G4  Homestead P.S.                 
 11     65    469 Jasjot Bhaura          B3  Homestead P.S.                 
 12     67    487 Mehek Parikh           G5  Homestead P.S.                 

 18.   469  Westervelts P.S.              
========================================
  1     11    304 Roman Henry            B4  Westervelts P.S.               
  2     19    294 Malyke Jules           B3  Westervelts P.S.               
  3     24    322 Dae’ Ja Amaral         G5  Westervelts P.S.               
  4     31    297 Vikashinie Satheeskumar G3  Westervelts P.S.               
  5     37    302 Disha Ramlu            G3  Westervelts P.S.               
  6     39    303 Keishore Unregistered  B4  Westervelts P.S.               
  7     41    311 Iman  Azhar            G4  Westervelts P.S.               
  8     42    326 Oshini  Abeykoon       G5  Westervelts P.S.               
  9     50    316 Jaylin Christie        B5  Westervelts P.S.               
 10     53    320 Fabian  Bennett        B5  Westervelts P.S.               
 11     57    295 David Aviles           B3  Westervelts P.S.               
 12     65    313 Milan Newby            G4  Westervelts P.S.               

 19.   481  Massey Street PS              
========================================
  1     10    399 Keiran Brown           B3  Massey Street PS               
  2     10    410 Chloe Hare             G3  Massey Street PS               
  3     26    430 Jacob Nicholls         B5  Massey Street PS               
  4     28    401 Ryan Nicholls          B3  Massey Street PS               
  5     29    425 Isaiah Olunoloyo       B5  Massey Street PS               
  6     44    418 Kaleb Peters           B4  Massey Street PS               
  7     45    417 Caleb Terrelonge       B4  Massey Street PS               
  8     51    421 Ramona Rhoden          G4  Massey Street PS               
  9     53    423 Paeton McKenzie        G4  Massey Street PS               
 10     57    405 Alexis Chrysdale       G3  Massey Street PS               
 11     59    433 Thyana Burgess         G5  Massey Street PS               
 12     69    434 Julianna Sipos         G5  Massey Street PS               

 20.   489  Robert J. Lee P. S. .         
========================================
  1      2    633 Ria Hansra             G3  Robert J. Lee P. S. .          
  2      3    639 Amir Liasu             B3  Robert J. Lee P. S. .          
  3      6    651 Rahim Mohammad         B4  Robert J. Lee P. S. .          
  4     25    668 Aadit Gupta            B5  Robert J. Lee P. S. .          
  5     46    635 Neha Kumar             G3  Robert J. Lee P. S. .          
  6     50    657 Naila Jugbhery         G5  Robert J. Lee P. S. .          
  7     52    653 Gurtaj Padda           B4  Robert J. Lee P. S. .          
  8     57    663 Isaiah Campbell        B5  Robert J. Lee P. S. .          
  9     59    647 Tushi Thakkar          G4  Robert J. Lee P. S. .          
 10     63    641 Abhinjot Singh         B3  Robert J. Lee P. S. .          
 11     63    645 Simran Aujla           G4  Robert J. Lee P. S. .          
 12     63    658 Ariba Ahmed            G5  Robert J. Lee P. S. .          

 21.   516  Brisdale P.S.                 
========================================
  1      4    157 Norman Townsend        B4  Brisdale P.S.                  
  2     26    158 Abinash Satheeskumar   B4  Brisdale P.S.                  
  3     33    146 Prabhnoor Deol         B3  Brisdale P.S.                  
  4     38    165 Anubhav Singh          B5  Brisdale P.S.                  
  5     40    172 Eden Ansah             G5  Brisdale P.S.                  
  6     41    170 Kyla Llemos            G5  Brisdale P.S.                  
  7     48    162 Aikam Judge            G4  Brisdale P.S.                  
  8     50    152 Eemaan Khan            G3  Brisdale P.S.                  
  9     55    148 Anik Likhari           B3  Brisdale P.S.                  
 10     57    161 Aroush Ahmed           G4  Brisdale P.S.                  
 11     60    167 Abhey Sohl             B5  Brisdale P.S.                  
 12     64    153 Karambir Kaur Khosa    G3  Brisdale P.S.                  

 22.   524  Morton Way                    
========================================
  1     21   1166 Ravneet Kaler          G5  Morton Way                     
  2     23   1170 Ryah Marjadsingh       G5  Morton Way                     
  3     29   1162 Gurshan Dhaliwal       B4  Morton Way                     
  4     39   1153 Georgia Royer          G4  Morton Way                     
  5     42   1146 Olivia Royer           G3  Morton Way                     
  6     43   1141 Divya Dhiman           G3  Morton Way                     
  7     45   1157 Tanvi Bhavsar          G4  Morton Way                     
  8     51   1148 Ayush Gandhi           B3  Morton Way                     
  9     53   1160 Ajay Grewal            B4  Morton Way                     
 10     56   1172 Dishant Hara           B5  Morton Way                     
 11     58   1173 Karanveer Kamboj       B5  Morton Way                     
 12     64   1147 Krish Thakor           B3  Morton Way                     

 23.   564  Nelson Mandela P.S.           
========================================
  1     25    864 Emma George            G3  Nelson Mandela P.S.            
  2     33    890 Manveer Chahal         B5  Nelson Mandela P.S.            
  3     37    872 Jayda Bayne            G4  Nelson Mandela P.S.            
  4     37    886 Shaquana Williams      G5  Nelson Mandela P.S.            
  5     38    887 Rudrakshi Raina        G5  Nelson Mandela P.S.            
  6     43    881 Nihal Bhangu           B4  Nelson Mandela P.S.            
  7     45    869 King Arnold            B3  Nelson Mandela P.S.            
  8     49    867 Jujhar Grewal          B3  Nelson Mandela P.S.            
  9     60    865 Syreeika Pryce         G3  Nelson Mandela P.S.            
 10     65    883 Arej Naqvi             B4  Nelson Mandela P.S.            
 11     66    873 Zoya Siddiqui          G4  Nelson Mandela P.S.            
 12     66    892 Yousef Abu-Hmaid       B5  Nelson Mandela P.S.            

 24.   606  Helen Wilson P.S.             
========================================
  1     32   1126 Aryan Patel            B4  Helen Wilson P.S.              
  2     43   1132 Shea'anna Beals        G5  Helen Wilson P.S.              
  3     44   1112 Grace Bernard          G3  Helen Wilson P.S.              
  4     44   1116 Liam Orlando           B3  Helen Wilson P.S.              
  5     47   1128 Micah Kulathangam      B4  Helen Wilson P.S.              
  6     50   1118 Josh Steed             B3  Helen Wilson P.S.              
  7     50   1121 Ritvika Krishnawswamy  G4  Helen Wilson P.S.              
  8     51   1140 Logan Taylor           B5  Helen Wilson P.S.              
  9     55   1138 Drew Smith             B5  Helen Wilson P.S.              
 10     57   1134 Jayla Dixon            G5  Helen Wilson P.S.              
 11     65   1114 Jahneyah Elvie         G3  Helen Wilson P.S.              
 12     68   1124 Caeleigh Nash          G4  Helen Wilson P.S.              

 25.   616  Cherrytree PS                 
========================================
  1     21    118 Jaiveer Singh          B5  Cherrytree PS                  
  2     32     85 Jasmin Kaur Nijjar     G3  Cherrytree PS                  
  3     47     87 Mahreen Sidhu          G3  Cherrytree PS                  
  4     47     94 Abhi Sharma            B3  Cherrytree PS                  
  5     52    115 Aman Dhillon           B5  Cherrytree PS                  
  6     54     91 Jaiveer Toor           B3  Cherrytree PS                  
  7     54    101 Manraj Gill            B4  Cherrytree PS                  
  8     56     99 Sukhman Gill           G4  Cherrytree PS                  
  9     57    102 Sukhmandeep Nijjar     B4  Cherrytree PS                  
 10     61    107 Japleen Garcha         G5  Cherrytree PS                  
 11     67     98 Ridhi Verma            G4  Cherrytree PS                  
 12     68    109 Surkhab Deol           G5  Cherrytree PS                  

 26.   624  Ray Lawson                    
========================================
  1     39   1040 Bani Uppal             G3  Ray Lawson                     
  2     43   1071 Gurpreet Pandher       B5  Ray Lawson                     
  3     44   1069 Arshdeep Bajaj         B5  Ray Lawson                     
  4     45   1064 Jasmine Jande          G5  Ray Lawson                     
  5     49   1055 Jasmeen Mavi           G4  Ray Lawson                     
  6     52   1041 Vaibhavi Lama          G3  Ray Lawson                     
  7     54   1051 Guneet Dayal           G4  Ray Lawson                     
  8     56   1047 Abhayhoor Otal         B3  Ray Lawson                     
  9     59   1048 Harshaan Bath          B3  Ray Lawson                     
 10     59   1059 Armaan Kaushal         B4  Ray Lawson                     
 11     60   1068 Gursharn Bains         G5  Ray Lawson                     
 12     64   1060 Manvir Janda           B4  Ray Lawson                     

 27.   658  Hilldale Public School        
========================================
  1     28    577 Kate Davison-Vanderburg G4  Hilldale Public School         
  2     34    575 Payton Napier          G4  Hilldale Public School         
  3     34    586 Emily Stewart          G5  Hilldale Public School         
  4     49    581 Mustafa Butt           B4  Hilldale Public School         
  5     56    585 Jodiane Gooden         G5  Hilldale Public School         
  6     61    572 Majesty Artwell        B3  Hilldale Public School         
  7     63    570 Aima Qamar             G3  Hilldale Public School         
  8     64    591 Al-Zubair Taupan       B5  Hilldale Public School         
  9     66    571 Brook Williams         G3  Hilldale Public School         
 10     66    573 Adhyann Modgal         B3  Hilldale Public School         
 11     68    595 William Fleming        B5  Hilldale Public School         
 12     69    584 Owen Maclaren          B4  Hilldale Public School         

 28.   668  Fallingdale P.S.              
========================================
  1     18    134 Aastha Kharva          G5  Fallingdale P.S.               
  2     46    138 Isayah Bedminister     B5  Fallingdale P.S.               
  3     53    123 Bilal Waheed           B3  Fallingdale P.S.               
  4     55    135 Michelle Tran          G5  Fallingdale P.S.               
  5     58    131 Saachi Shimoga-Yogesh  B4  Fallingdale P.S.               
  6     59    120 Jenna Hobeck           G3  Fallingdale P.S.               
  7     60    126 Mark Martin            B3  Fallingdale P.S.               
  8     61    127 Ishani Maniram         G4  Fallingdale P.S.               
  9     62    121 Rachael Chanonat       G3  Fallingdale P.S.               
 10     64    128 Nayla McLennon         G4  Fallingdale P.S.               
 11     65    140 Sahain Taneja          B5  Fallingdale P.S.               
 12     67    130 Christian Moseley      B4  Fallingdale P.S.