www.chiptimeresults.com
14th Annual Run 4 Hope 10k Race and 5k Race
Brampton Ontario
Sunday April 22, 2018
All 5K High School Students Team Classes
 
5K High School Students Male

  1. 1:23:03 Boyd's Best                   (  20:46)
========================================
  1    19:37  Jagtar Sandhu               4    22:02  Jodhbir Mehmi          
  2    20:33  Yuvin Kavisinghe       
  3    20:51  Shrey Dadhania         

  2. 1:30:25 Nevermind they lost           (  22:37)
========================================
  1    20:57  Karman Gakhal               4    25:31  Puneet Guleria         
  2    21:21  Loven Bansal           
  3    22:36  Kanvir Bansal          

  3. 1:41:27 Louise Arbour                 (  25:22)
========================================
  1    23:02  Simar Bassi                 4    30:03  Herman Balagan         
  2    24:10  Sagar Syal             
  3    24:12  Jasjot Benipal         



5K High School Students Female

  1. 2:00:43 Walker1                       (  30:11)
========================================
  1    27:54  Ivy Troung                  4    33:43  Aashka Shah            
  2    29:31  Guramarit Thandhi      
  3    29:35  Lakshmi Mudunuri       

  2. 2:16:20 PNPK                          (  34:05)
========================================
  1    25:56  Natalia Ocampo              4    39:21  Pooja Patri            
  2    35:10  Priya Bhardwaj         
  3    35:53  Kathy Phetsomphou      

  3. 2:20:01 Thebetterteam                 (  35:01)
========================================
  1    30:59  Senuki Dasanayaka           4    38:29  Shanavi Bholah         
  2    35:05  Nina Ho                
  3    35:28  Jasleen Bakshi         

  4. 2:23:40 Wakianda                      (  35:55)
========================================
  1    29:31  Soniya Qureshi              4    40:41  Milan Sandhu           
  2    32:47  Ashme Shah             
  3    40:41  Mehak Behal            

  5. 2:24:56 Squidsquad                    (  36:14)
========================================
  1    34:27  Shreya Chatterjee           4    37:59  Reshmi Bondili         
  2    36:15  Cindia Dao-vu          
  3    36:15  Shreya Chand           

  6. 2:25:13 The Cockadoodledoos           (  36:19)
========================================
  1    30:10  Selina Chea                 4    45:43  Natasha Binapal        
  2    33:21  Hiral Patel            
  3    35:59  Jasneet Grewal         

  7. 2:33:41 Sisters with blisters         (  38:26)
========================================
  1    28:53  Devanshi Parmar             4    47:55  Vivian Chiem           
  2    28:58  Simrit Mann            
  3    47:55  Victoria Vu            

  8. 2:34:59 GASS                          (  38:45)
========================================
  1    34:01  Sajroom Mann                4    44:36  Ananya Inaganti        
  2    35:22  Gurleen Bhogal         
  3    41:00  Shruti Cheetu          

  9. 2:36:06 Homecoming                    (  39:02)
========================================
  1    32:46  Cherry Tagra                4    47:09  Eunice Zeng            
  2    37:44  Colleen Yu             
  3    38:27  Bhavika Nayyar         

 10. 2:38:14 Walkerrocks                   (  39:34)
========================================
  1    31:35  Neha Javed                  4    46:57  Shayesha Gupta         
  2    35:06  Aksaya Ghetheeswaran   
  3    44:36  Neha Jakhu             

 11. 2:41:56 Chinguacousy Girl Pack        (  40:29)
========================================
  1    31:06  Laxshiny Elangovan          4    48:42  Dhara Patel            
  2    34:13  Nikita Mankotia        
  3    47:55  Amy Nguyen             



5K High School Students Co-Ed

  1. 2:05:27 Krystallions                  (  31:22)
========================================
  1    24:10  Abhi Pathak                 4    37:09  Keshory Kuhaparan      
  2    26:59  Mykayla Harvey         
  3    37:09  Krystal Ramkishun