www.chiptimeresults.com
The 2018 Santa Pur-suit
Waterloo, Ontario
Saturday November 17, 2018
All 3 Km Team Classes
 
OPEN

  1. 1:36:09 The Wilhelm's                 (  19:14)
========================================
  1    14:18  Mackenzie Wilhelm           5    24:04  Johnny Tran            
  2    16:17  Jacob Wilhelm               6 (  24:51) Michelle Wilhelm       
  3    20:21  Jim Wilhelm            
  4    21:09  Tiffany Wilhelm        

  2. 1:45:31 Rudolph                       (  21:07)
========================================
  1    20:48  Charlotte Heinrichs         7 (  22:32) Robert Hanke           
  2    20:49  Nate Lawlor                 8 (  22:33) Ryan Hanke             
  3    21:08  Laura Lawlor                9 (  22:41) Lisa Brackenridge      
  4    21:09  Aberdeen Lawlor            10 (  22:42) Otis Brackenridge      
  5    21:37  Eric Heinrichs         
  6 (  21:38) Addison Heinrichs      

  3. 2:06:17 the Bah Runbugs               (  25:16)
========================================
  1    18:07  Sophia Dixon                4    28:04  Amanda Thibeault       
  2    26:01  Brian Zajac                 5    28:04  Audrey Dixon           
  3    26:01  Harlow Zajac           



Parent Child

  1.   30:50 Team Shortt                   (  15:25)
========================================
  1    15:25  Adam Shortt            
  2    15:25  Cameron Shortt         

  2.   31:18 Team Fujii                    (  15:39)
========================================
  1    15:01  Yujiro Fujii           
  2    16:17  Tomoyuki Fujii         

  3.   33:18 Crash 'n Dash                 (  16:39)
========================================
  1    16:39  Ruby Lalonde           
  2    16:39  Sam Lalonde            

  4.   37:16 WinterFunTeam                 (  18:38)
========================================
  1    18:38  Krista Fiolleau        
  2    18:38  Katelyn Fiolleau       

  5.   37:22 The Green Team                (  18:41)
========================================
  1    18:41  Adam Vert              
  2    18:41  Marty Vert             

  6.   40:10 Flash 'n Bash                 (  20:05)
========================================
  1    20:05  Weston Lalonde         
  2    20:05  Carrie Stevenson       

  7.   40:30 The Dell boys                 (  20:15)
========================================
  1    20:14  Connor Dell            
  2    20:16  Christopher Dell       

  8.   47:53 family                        (  23:57)
========================================
  1    23:05  Thinuga Kandegama      
  2    24:48  Deepa Halgaha          

  9.   52:02 The Human Popsicles           (  26:01)
========================================
  1    26:01  Brian Zajac            
  2    26:01  Harlow Zajac           

 10.   55:56 Lavric                        (  27:58)
========================================
  1    27:58  Vadim Lavric           
  2    27:58  Maxim Lavric           



Spouse

  1.   26:36 The Fast and the Flatulent    (  13:18)
========================================
  1    13:05  William Krauskopf      
  2    13:31  Jennifer Krauskopf     

  2.   28:01 Team DB                       (  14:01)
========================================
  1    13:11  David Hufnagel         
  2    14:50  Brittany Reiche        

  3.   47:40 ANDA                          (  23:50)
========================================
  1    20:04  Ann Ashberry           
  2    27:36  Dave Ashberry          



Corporate

  1.   49:32 C3 Water Inc                  (  16:31)
========================================
  1    16:14  Robbie Mutti                6 (  20:06) Daniela Uhlenbruck     
  2    16:19  Sammy Hiseler               7 (  22:39) Katherine Mutti        
  3    16:59  Kelsey Shaw                 8 (  22:39) Emily Lehnen           
  4 (  16:59) Emma Thompson          
  5 (  19:03) Michelle Scott         

  2.   55:41 Phlippens Inc.                (  18:34)
========================================
  1    13:28  Hrag Kakousian              3    24:35  Feiyang Liu            
  2    17:38  Cohen Kakousian        

  3.   56:15 Legs of Steel                 (  18:45)
========================================
  1    18:44  Tom Prell                   4 (  27:58) Vadim Lavric           
  2    18:45  Kristina Prell         
  3    18:46  Lumi Duca              

  4. 1:10:16 Winter RUNderland             (  23:26)
========================================
  1    23:25  Rebecca Davidson            3    23:26  Julie Petroff          
  2    23:25  Michelle Dale          



School

  1.   44:55 Forest Glen                   (  14:59)
========================================
  1    12:20  Evan Vanzuilen              5 (  16:55) Breckan Carnegie       
  2    16:07  Owen Carr                   6 (  19:21) Rylan Teskey           
  3    16:28  Conor Bruzzese              7 (  19:21) Sydney Carr            
  4 (  16:55) Bill Walkey            

  2.   57:59 waterwinners                  (  19:20)
========================================
  1    17:08  Vivian Tong                 4 (  24:00) Xiao Yan (cheyenne) Guo 
  2    20:14  Annie Shi              
  3    20:37  Panuya Athithan        

  3.   58:21 Blenheim Bobcats              (  19:27)
========================================
  1    15:12  Evelyn Armes                4 (  22:44) William Armes          
  2    20:28  Tom Armes              
  3    22:41  Ruby Armes