www.chiptimeresults.com
SOUTH PEEL INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY RACE
Erindale Park Mississauga, Ontario
Thursday May 10, 2018
Boys Grade 6 Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    77  Hazel McCallion               (  12:50    51:17)
========================================
  1      1  Daniel Chong             11:37
  2     18  Anan Adam                12:55
  3     25  Tyler Karaim             13:16
  4     33  Samuel Valasco           13:29
  5   (110) Bodi McDadi              16:36
  6   (124) Jeremiah Phan            17:48

  2.    80  Hillcrest Middle School       (  13:02    52:06)
========================================
  1      8  Evan Vanderstarren       12:31
  2     17  Matthew Sehgal           12:55
  3     27  Callum Green             13:18
  4     28  Leo Gleadow              13:22
  5   ( 30) Sean Smith               13:26
  6   ( 36) Jett Bowler              13:32

  3.    98  Fairwind                      (  13:00    51:58)
========================================
  1      6  Kober Damien             12:08
  2     10  Vimalandran Charan       12:40
  3     39  Broos Harrison           13:33
  4     43  Russo Kevin              13:37
  5   ( 48) Ramlal Aidan             13:50
  6   ( 63) Muonghane-Dao Joaquin    14:17

  4.   116  Tomken Road                   (  13:08    52:32)
========================================
  1      5  Aidan Marcantonio        12:04
  2     16  Rohith Pirakalathan      12:51
  3     40  Gavin Tochez Hughes      13:33
  4     55  Noah Ma                  14:04
  5   ( 60) Philip Chu               14:12
  6   (116) Jeff Lin                 16:57

  5.   128  Tecumseh P.S.                 (  13:10    52:38)
========================================
  1      4  Mark Hogan               11:44
  2     21  Bode Ripton              13:02
  3     51  Theodore Maltzov         13:55
  4     52  Jake Heinbuch            13:57
  5   ( 54) Caden Kelly              14:02
  6   ( 81) Dylan Naushahi           14:48

  6.   141  Lisgar MS                     (  13:28    53:49)
========================================
  1      9  Davis Ye                 12:37
  2     19  Jonathan Ben             13:00
  3     35  Aayush Shah              13:31
  4     78  Rayan Naz                14:41
  5   ( 92) Gayth Shamsaldin         15:18
  6   ( 93) Khaleel Al Shaikhqasem   15:19

  7.   146  The Valleys S.P.S.            (  13:17    53:06)
========================================
  1      2  Abdulkareem Al Hasoun    11:37
  2     12  Nikola Jovic             12:45
  3     47  Balaji Udhayakumar       13:46
  4     85  Daniel Nguyen            14:58
  5   (100) Alexander Marshall       15:43
  6   (104) Hassan Hamidoi           15:57

  8.   153  Erin Centre MS                (  13:22    53:28)
========================================
  1      3  Jaden Gagishaw           11:40
  2     22  Rohaan Vehra             13:06
  3     61  Cardin Taraqji           14:14
  4     67  Jodan Ku                 14:28
  5   ( 71) Julian Gedeon            14:34
  6   ( 77) Zain Mushtak             14:40

  9.   175  Glenhaven                     (  13:44    54:53)
========================================
  1     32  Anthony 61               13:29
  2     37  Kamar 64                 13:32
  3     42  Owen 64                  13:35
  4     64  Robert 65                14:17
  5   (108) Saad 67                  16:15
  6   (134) Ahmed 63                 24:00

 10.   209  Allan A. Martin               (  14:00    56:00)
========================================
  1     26  Ziyad                    13:17
  2     56  Charlie L                14:04
  3     58  Mahmoud Z                14:08
  4     69  Austin S                 14:31
  5   (102) Kapilan S                15:51
  6   (126) Arijan                   18:10

 11.   216  Fallingbrook                  (  14:03    56:10)
========================================
  1     34  Male61 Runnerm61         13:31
  2     50  Male62 Runnerm62         13:54
  3     57  Male63 Runnerm63         14:08
  4     75  Male65 Runnerm65         14:37
  5   ( 83) Male67 Runnerm67         14:56
  6   (103) Male68 Runnerm68         15:52

 12.   223  Hillside PS                   (  14:13    56:51)
========================================
  1     24  Chayse Windsor           13:15
  2     29  Kyle Windsor             13:24
  3     72  Callum Romeo             14:36
  4     98  Mason Sawyer             15:36
  5   (127) Marcus Shibeshi          18:11
  6   (128) Arish Siddiqui           18:11

 13.   299  David Leeder Middle School    (  14:47    59:08)
========================================
  1     20  Vinaayak Thavachchelvam   13:01
  2     89  Sharjun Rathichelvan     15:09
  3     91  Kareem Khalo             15:18
  4     99  Xavier Waldron           15:40
  5   (105) Chevaughn Hanson         15:58

 14.   304  Ruth Thompson Middle School   (  14:59    59:53)
========================================
  1     44  Jack Barrow              13:39
  2     62  Tyler Hughes             14:17
  3     80  Aniket Koundinya         14:46
  4    118  Ahmed Ali                17:11
  5   (120) Daanish Ansari           17:28

 15.   383  Queenston Drive Public School (  16:44  1:06:56)
========================================
  1     13  Jack Spencer             12:49
  2    117  Mohammed Akhter          17:10
  3    122  Riley McDougall          17:35
  4    131  Quintyn Barnes           19:22