www.chiptimeresults.com
SOUTH PEEL INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY RACE
Erindale Park Mississauga, Ontario
Thursday May 10, 2018
Boys Grade 7 Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    40  David Leeder Middle School    (  12:08    48:31)
========================================
  1      3  Yugraj Tamber            11:49
  2      4  Sukhnam Sohi             11:52
  3      7  Karl Forbes              12:06
  4     26  Parmpartap Atwal         12:44
  5   ( 32) Sathu Suman              13:04
  6   ( 37) Baraka Manthi            13:17

  2.    41  Hillcrest Middle School       (  12:17    49:08)
========================================
  1      5  Chris Salvadori          11:57
  2     11  Carter Daniels           12:23
  3     12  Jackson Torrance         12:23
  4     13  Matthew Hobbs            12:25
  5   ( 28) Jacob Munter             12:55
  6   ( 39) Miles Harvey             13:23

  3.    61  Homelands Sr. Public School   (  12:25    49:40)
========================================
  1      8  Jack Lovekin             12:08
  2     14  Jordan Eng               12:25
  3     15  Yousef Alzanoon          12:26
  4     24  Devan Pearson            12:41
  5   ( 59) Nicolas Johnston         13:55
  6   ( 81) Ethan Saludares Goodridge   14:32

  4.    75  Tecumseh P.S.                 (  12:33    50:11)
========================================
  1      6  Matthew Sampson          12:00
  2      9  Ethan Kowatsch           12:15
  3     22  Andre Rocha              12:37
  4     38  Alan Yu                  13:19
  5   ( 66) Ryan Till                14:00
  6   ( 94) Jamie Kerr               15:12

  5.    84  Fairwind                      (  12:35    50:20)
========================================
  1     17  Wlodarczyk Kevin         12:27
  2     19  Vassos Krozly            12:31
  3     21  Malik Isa                12:32
  4     27  Nagendra Skanda          12:50
  5   ( 36) Luthra Abhishek          13:13
  6   ( 40) Grant Idris              13:24

  6.   121  Hillside PS                   (  12:58    51:49)
========================================
  1     16  Ethan Hudson             12:26
  2     20  Keanu Montaque           12:31
  3     35  Yosif Nayef              13:12
  4     50  Ryan White               13:40
  5   ( 82) Joe Bince Martins        14:37
  6   ( 83) Owen Facer               14:37

  7.   143  Tomken Road                   (  13:09    52:33)
========================================
  1     23  Jason Badiali            12:38
  2     25  Kenneth Ye               12:43
  3     41  Abdullah Sabole          13:24
  4     54  Anthony Stybak           13:48
  5   ( 67) Conner Ku                14:00
  6   ( 79) Alexander Hill           14:27

  8.   207  Fallingbrook                  (  13:42    54:45)
========================================
  1     34  Male72 Runnerm72         13:10
  2     49  Male75 Runnerm75         13:38
  3     53  Male73 Runnerm73         13:45
  4     71  Male77 Runnerm77         14:12
  5   ( 72) Male74 Runnerm74         14:14
  6   ( 75) Male78 Runnerm78         14:20

  9.   217  The Valleys S.P.S.            (  13:48    55:12)
========================================
  1     44  Steven Nguyen            13:31
  2     56  Kevin Pogoryelovskyy     13:52
  3     57  Nikola Rogan             13:53
  4     60  Gabriel Nguyen           13:56
  5   (112) Evan Carabetta           16:27

 10.   224  Hazel McCallion               (  13:54    55:33)
========================================
  1     43  Jia Jia Huang            13:29
  2     46  Haitham Eslabagh         13:35
  3     47  Shahzaib Amir            13:36
  4     88  Uzair Farroque           14:53
  5   ( 89) Eric Patel               14:53
  6   ( 99) Luai El-Moughabat        15:34

 11.   247  Glenhaven                     (  13:57    55:46)
========================================
  1     29  Yamen 76                 12:57
  2     63  Adem 71                  13:59
  3     77  Pranjal 73               14:24
  4     78  Moeez 73                 14:26
  5   ( 85) Markell 76               14:41
  6   (105) Jo-Nathan 75             15:58

 12.   283  Erin Centre MS                (  14:56    59:42)
========================================
  1     10  Leonard Nguyen           12:17
  2     45  Danny Nguyen             13:33
  3    107  Mazen Awad               16:06
  4    121  Krish Garg               17:46

 13.   319  Camilla                       (  15:14  1:00:55)
========================================
  1     42  Finn McVicars            13:25
  2     48  Ammar Zarzour            13:37
  3    113  Andy Nguyen              16:39
  4    116  Yaser Allaham            17:14
  5   (118) Reza Noori               17:24
  6   (125) Jeremy Williams          20:55

 14.   364  Green Glade                   (  16:25  1:05:39)
========================================
  1     30  Ben S                    13:01
  2    100  Riley Halbert            15:34
  3    108  Darcy Halbert            16:08
  4    126  Khoi Nguyen              20:56