www.chiptimeresults.com
SOUTH PEEL INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY RACE
Erindale Park Mississauga, Ontario
Thursday May 10, 2018
Girls Grade 6 Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    41  Tomken Road                   (  14:17    57:06)
========================================
  1      5  Mikaela Lamey            13:42
  2      8  Elena Lamey              14:05
  3     10  Rubika Jayanthan         14:28
  4     18  Sena Lee                 14:51
  5   ( 45) Emilija Ilesic           15:45
  6   ( 50) Helen Kemp               15:51

  2.    64  Tecumseh P.S.                 (  14:08    56:30)
========================================
  1      1  Addison Tzeng-Fearon     12:28
  2      3  Sierra Toderel           13:33
  3     25  Taegan Tygesen           15:04
  4     35  Bridget Alpe             15:25
  5   ( 37) Lainey Lowe              15:31
  6   ( 54) Angela Fatouros          15:56

  3.    76  Lisgar MS                     (  14:51    59:21)
========================================
  1     14  Aleena Mudassar          14:41
  2     15  Mayuri Adhvaryu          14:42
  3     16  Bhavni Pandya            14:42
  4     31  Niharika Naik            15:16
  5   ( 32) Amna Mohammaed           15:16
  6   ( 49) Evelyn Lee               15:51

  4.    85  David Leeder Middle School    (  14:40    58:39)
========================================
  1      4  Jasmeet Atwal            13:37
  2      7  Manmeet Atwal            14:01
  3     26  Sehreen Basara           15:11
  4     48  Harleen Sohi             15:50
  5   ( 64) Julianna Vickery         16:21
  6   ( 75) Safa Khan                16:51

  5.    92  The Valleys S.P.S.            (  15:00    59:59)
========================================
  1     12  Taalia Khan              14:30
  2     22  Tahera Hoque             15:01
  3     24  Jaidyn Gonsavles         15:04
  4     34  Surette Scheja           15:24
  5   ( 65) Emma Evans               16:24
  6   ( 81) Shambhavi Sinha          17:03

  6.    97  Homelands Sr. Public School   (  15:01  1:00:02)
========================================
  1     11  Medina Busi              14:29
  2     17  Elaina Pilkington        14:44
  3     30  Reyanna Husien           15:16
  4     39  Jenna Wan                15:33
  5   (104) Hena Shah                18:13
  6   (112) Rida Riaz                18:33

  7.   106  Hillcrest Middle School       (  15:06  1:00:24)
========================================
  1     13  Alanna Manton            14:31
  2     23  Olivia Zander            15:02
  3     29  Kate McGroarty           15:13
  4     41  Grace Preston            15:38
  5   ( 42) Abby Graham              15:41
  6   ( 43) Zya Rolle                15:41

  8.   157  Fairwind                      (  15:28  1:01:49)
========================================
  1      6  Kamakh Esraa             13:58
  2     19  Huong Lianna             14:56
  3     60  Martinovic Lidia         16:13
  4     72  Ademaj Arnesa            16:42
  5   ( 73) Durkey Ysan-Lauren       16:46
  6   ( 92) Amponsa Arielle          17:39

  9.   192  Erin Centre MS                (  15:48  1:03:11)
========================================
  1     33  Selina Liu               15:21
  2     44  Maddison Crayne          15:42
  3     57  Inika Kappal             16:04
  4     58  Stephanie Corbu          16:04
  5   ( 59) Amanda Toki              16:10
  6   (100) Laiba Maqsood Ali        18:03

 10.   208  Erin Mills Middle School      (  16:03  1:04:12)
========================================
  1     27  Alyssa Wright            15:13
  2     28  Allison Goode            15:13
  3     76  Maya Koyanagi            16:53
  4     77  Emma Croft               16:53
  5   (117) Mariam Salama            18:44

 11.   212  Glenhaven                     (  16:39  1:06:34)
========================================
  1      9  Zara 65                  14:22
  2     21  Brooklyn 66              15:01
  3     51  Sara 61                  15:52
  4    131  Mina 66                  21:19

 12.   274  Ruth Thompson Middle School   (  16:49  1:07:14)
========================================
  1     20  Jolie Tsang              14:57
  2     38  Zaynah Ahmer             15:31
  3    103  Ayesha Saleem            18:13
  4    113  Aneesha Sharma           18:33
  5   (135) Hala Alshareef           21:48

 13.   298  Allan A. Martin               (  16:50  1:07:17)
========================================
  1     61  Francesca H              16:17
  2     68  Sarah B                  16:27
  3     79  Nyla S                   16:56
  4     90  Rosanna H                17:37
  5   (120) Julianne S               19:03
  6   (128) Zara                     20:53

 14.   346  Fallingbrook                  (  17:26  1:09:41)
========================================
  1     71  Female61 Runnerf61       16:37
  2     86  Female65 Runnrf65        17:28
  3     94  Female64 Runnerf64       17:48
  4     95  Female63 Runnerf63       17:48
  5   (115) Female66 Runnerf66       18:39
  6   (129) Female62 Runnerf62       20:56

 15.   346  Bristol                       (  17:30  1:09:59)
========================================
  1     36  Shamm Alquwatly          15:27
  2     98  Sophia Zhang             17:56
  3    105  Abitha Kodeeswaran       18:16
  4    107  Neeharika Kompella       18:20

 16.   407  Camilla                       (  18:23  1:13:30)
========================================
  1     63  Suki Fong                16:20
  2    101  Noor Al Noor             18:06
  3    121  Bianca Kam               19:10
  4    122  Urva Ahmer               19:54

 17.   487  Hillside PS                   (  20:01  1:20:03)
========================================
  1    109  Alyssa Rocha             18:24
  2    125  Julia Crowder            20:30
  3    126  Kaitlyn McKay            20:33
  4    127  Abigail Dziedzic         20:36

 18.   524  Dolphin SPS                   (  21:34  1:26:15)
========================================
  1    123  Sarah Schofield          20:01
  2    124  Madison Minnis           20:05
  3    138  Jessica Hare             23:04
  4    139  Alia Yehia               23:05