www.chiptimeresults.com
SOUTH PEEL INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY RACE
Erindale Park Mississauga, Ontario
Thursday May 10, 2018
Girls Grade 7 Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    30  Tomken Road                   (  13:24    53:33)
========================================
  1      4  Savannah Stoll           12:45
  2      6  Sana Menon               13:11
  3      9  Maya Delic               13:47
  4     11  Christina Alexiou        13:50
  5   ( 18) Ema Masic                14:17
  6   ( 25) Aryana Akhlagh-Nejat     14:42

  2.    47  Hillcrest Middle School       (  13:46    55:04)
========================================
  1      7  Erika Porter             13:12
  2     10  Natalie Kanceljak        13:48
  3     13  Aurora Hammerstedt       13:57
  4     17  Mia Bard                 14:07
  5   ( 22) Maya Lakhani             14:35
  6   ( 35) Subhan Mattan            15:03

  3.    71  Homelands Sr. Public School   (  13:57    55:46)
========================================
  1      1  Orly Ogilvy              12:09
  2     14  Olivia Richter           14:04
  3     23  Katie Sauve-Hare         14:36
  4     33  Isabela Petri            14:57
  5   ( 40) Leyla Soufan             15:11
  6   ( 45) Helen Zhao               15:25

  4.    85  The Valleys S.P.S.            (  13:58    55:52)
========================================
  1      2  Nicole Hartnell          12:30
  2      3  Alisha Naik              12:44
  3     24  Lia Rojo Recio           14:38
  4     56  Mayram Mohammed          16:00
  5   ( 75) Krutika Gawali           16:37
  6   ( 79) Eren Mustafa             16:57

  5.   169  Camilla                       (  15:21  1:01:21)
========================================
  1     32  Sarah Halime             14:57
  2     34  Elyazia Al Hawamdeh      14:59
  3     48  Libby Buntain            15:30
  4     55  Emily Benson             15:55
  5   ( 98) Apoorva Dhananjay        18:14
  6   ( 99) Kelly Nguyen             18:16

  6.   191  Fairwind                      (  15:35  1:02:17)
========================================
  1     15  Birch Arienne            14:04
  2     54  Khan Sadia               15:54
  3     58  Sahaf Rahma              16:06
  4     64  Ifill Zahra              16:13
  5   ( 69) Hossain Nabiha           16:26
  6   ( 72) Kaur Jaspreet            16:33

  7.   212  Lisgar MS                     (  15:51  1:03:22)
========================================
  1     19  Kay Kim                  14:27
  2     46  Daniya Shoaib            15:28
  3     61  Mariam Elhag             16:10
  4     86  Thea Vasilakis           17:17
  5   ( 89) Yasmin Elhag             17:45
  6   ( 93) Nour Elhag               17:58

  8.   249  Ruth Thompson Middle School   (  16:20  1:05:17)
========================================
  1     27  Syra Singh               14:52
  2     44  Rebecca Girma            15:23
  3     70  Yumna Abed               16:27
  4    108  Dina Kilani              18:35
  5   (109) Marissa Williams         18:35
  6   (113) Nayab Khan               18:50

  9.   272  Riverside PS                  (  17:41  1:10:42)
========================================
  1     12  Molly Skeoch             13:52
  2     20  Kasha Bignall            14:30
  3    102  Sierra Greenaway         18:21
  4    138  Jennifer Igbinoba        23:59

 10.   285  Fallingbrook                  (  16:41  1:06:41)
========================================
  1     36  Female71 Runnerf71       15:04
  2     80  Female75 Runnerf75       16:57
  3     81  Female72 Runnerf72       16:58
  4     88  Female74 Runnerf74       17:42
  5   ( 90) Female73 Runnerf73       17:49
  6   ( 94) Female76 Runnerf76       17:58

 11.   338  Dolphin SPS                   (  17:37  1:10:27)
========================================
  1     28  Fiona Chamberlain        14:53
  2     78  Kelly Clark              16:51
  3    107  Grace Magro              18:34
  4    125  Skylar Kristensen        20:09