www.chiptimeresults.com
SOUTH PEEL INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY RACE
Thursday May 10, 2018
Overall Teams
Place Points   Team Name
----- ------- -----------------

  1.   343  Hillcrest Middle School       
========================================
  1      1     79 Indie Jerry            G8  Hillcrest Middle School        
  2      3     57 Chris Salvadori        B7  Hillcrest Middle School        
  3      4     74 Hannah Anderson        G8  Hillcrest Middle School        
  4      5     82 Sarah Marina           G8  Hillcrest Middle School        
  5      6     49 Erika Porter           G7  Hillcrest Middle School        
  6      6     77 Natalia Proksel        G8  Hillcrest Middle School        
  7      7     35 Evan Vanderstarren     B6  Hillcrest Middle School        
  8      7     89 Ryan Kwiatkowski       B8  Hillcrest Middle School        
  9      8     47 Natalie Kanceljak      G7  Hillcrest Middle School        
 10      9     59 Carter Daniels         B7  Hillcrest Middle School        
 11     10     63 Jackson Torrance       B7  Hillcrest Middle School        
 12     11     44 Aurora Hammerstedt     G7  Hillcrest Middle School        
 13     11     67 Matthew Hobbs          B7  Hillcrest Middle School        
 14     12      1 Alanna Manton          G6  Hillcrest Middle School        
 15     13     28 Matthew Sehgal         B6  Hillcrest Middle School        
 16     14     43 Mia Bard               G7  Hillcrest Middle School        
 17     19     90 Matthew Arai           B8  Hillcrest Middle School        
 18     22     12 Olivia Zander          G6  Hillcrest Middle School        
 19     22     30 Callum Green           B6  Hillcrest Middle School        
 20     23     26 Leo Gleadow            B6  Hillcrest Middle School        
 21     28      2 Kate McGroarty         G6  Hillcrest Middle School        
 22     30     91 Aidan Fraser           B8  Hillcrest Middle School        
 23     35     87 Adrian Breen           B8  Hillcrest Middle School        
 24     37      4 Grace Preston          G6  Hillcrest Middle School        

  2.   385  Tomken Road                   
========================================
  1      3    347 Siera O’Hare           G8  Tomken Road                    
  2      4    309 Mikaela Lamey          G6  Tomken Road                    
  3      4    323 Savannah Stoll         G7  Tomken Road                    
  4      5    314 Aidan Marcantonio      B6  Tomken Road                    
  5      5    322 Sana Menon             G7  Tomken Road                    
  6      7    306 Elena Lamey            G6  Tomken Road                    
  7      7    327 Maya Delic             G7  Tomken Road                    
  8      9    301 Rubika Jayanthan       G6  Tomken Road                    
  9      9    325 Christina Alexiou      G7  Tomken Road                    
 10     10    348 Kanika Tibriwal        G8  Tomken Road                    
 11     12    316 Rohith Pirakalathan    B6  Tomken Road                    
 12     13    354 Maksimas Zander        B8  Tomken Road                    
 13     16    355 Eli Zima Luste         B8  Tomken Road                    
 14     17    303 Sena Lee               G6  Tomken Road                    
 15     17    357 Brandon Menezes        B8  Tomken Road                    
 16     18    356 Sepehr Dabbagh         B8  Tomken Road                    
 17     19    352 Laurel McKenzie        G8  Tomken Road                    
 18     20    344 Jason Badiali          B7  Tomken Road                    
 19     22    341 Kenneth Ye             B7  Tomken Road                    
 20     27    349 Sonia Sasic            G8  Tomken Road                    
 21     30    340 Abdullah Sabole        B7  Tomken Road                    
 22     31    318 Gavin Tochez Hughes    B6  Tomken Road                    
 23     39    317 Noah Ma                B6  Tomken Road                    
 24     41    345 Anthony Stybak         B7  Tomken Road                    

  3.   657  Fairwind                      
========================================
  1      5    716 Kamakh Esraa           G6  Fairwind                       
  2      6    726 Kober Damien           B6  Fairwind                       
  3      9    727 Vimalandran Charan     B6  Fairwind                       
  4     13    736 Birch Arienne          G7  Fairwind                       
  5     15    746 Wlodarczyk Kevin       B7  Fairwind                       
  6     16    747 Vassos Krozly          B7  Fairwind                       
  7     16    756 Cheema Asees           G8  Fairwind                       
  8     18    718 Huong Lianna           G6  Fairwind                       
  9     18    748 Malik Isa              B7  Fairwind                       
 10     23    757 Taqvi Insia            G8  Fairwind                       
 11     24    752 Nagendra Skanda        B7  Fairwind                       
 12     25    758 Gill Hmeet             G8  Fairwind                       
 13     28    738 Khan Sadia             G7  Fairwind                       
 14     30    728 Broos Harrison         B6  Fairwind                       
 15     31    737 Sahaf Rahma            G7  Fairwind                       
 16     33    729 Russo Kevin            B6  Fairwind                       
 17     33    739 Ifill Zahra            G7  Fairwind                       
 18     33    761 Tan Michelle           G8  Fairwind                       
 19     42    768 Nanthan Aranan         B8  Fairwind                       
 20     43    720 Martinovic Lidia       G6  Fairwind                       
 21     47    769 Aktar Yunis            B8  Fairwind                       
 22     48    719 Ademaj Arnesa          G6  Fairwind                       
 23     50    773 Ekmekci Ahmet          B8  Fairwind                       
 24     51    774 Ebrahem Rami           B8  Fairwind                       

  4.   859  Fallingbrook                  
========================================
  1     18    263 Female83 Runnerf83     G8  Fallingbrook                   
  2     20    253 Male81 Runnerm81       B8  Fallingbrook                   
  3     22    261 Female81 Runnerf81     G8  Fallingbrook                   
  4     24    277 Female71 Runnerf71     G7  Fallingbrook                   
  5     27    257 Male85 Runnerm85       B8  Fallingbrook                   
  6     27    270 Male72 Runnerm72       B7  Fallingbrook                   
  7     27    285 Male61 Runnerm61       B6  Fallingbrook                   
  8     29    254 Male82 Runnerm82       B8  Fallingbrook                   
  9     29    264 Female84 Runnerf84     G8  Fallingbrook                   
 10     31    258 Male86 Runnerm86       B8  Fallingbrook                   
 11     35    262 Female82 Runnerf82     G8  Fallingbrook                   
 12     36    281 Female75 Runnerf75     G7  Fallingbrook                   
 13     36    286 Male62 Runnerm62       B6  Fallingbrook                   
 14     37    278 Female72 Runnerf72     G7  Fallingbrook                   
 15     38    273 Male75 Runnerm75       B7  Fallingbrook                   
 16     39    280 Female74 Runnerf74     G7  Fallingbrook                   
 17     40    271 Male73 Runnerm73       B7  Fallingbrook                   
 18     41    287 Male63 Runnerm63       B6  Fallingbrook                   
 19     46    275 Male77 Runnerm77       B7  Fallingbrook                   
 20     47    293 Female61 Runnerf61     G6  Fallingbrook                   
 21     49    289 Male65 Runnerm65       B6  Fallingbrook                   
 22     52    297 Female65 Runnrf65      G6  Fallingbrook                   
 23     54    296 Female64 Runnerf64     G6  Fallingbrook                   
 24     55    295 Female63 Runnerf63     G6  Fallingbrook