www.chiptimeresults.com
31st Anniversary Beaches Spring Sprint 5K Run
Scarborough Beaches Toronto Ontario
Saturday April 7, 2018
5K Adults Race Female Teams

  1. 1:23:46 UTTC                          (  16:46)
========================================
  1    16:00  Tamara Jewett              14 (  20:23) Antonia Knoth          
  2    16:27  Jocelyn Chau               15 (  20:49) Krista Milliste        
  3    16:31  Madeline Davidson          16 (  21:05) Kate Woodside          
  4    17:19  Samantha Ford              17 (  21:16) Rebecca Grant          
  5    17:29  Colleen Hennessy           18 (  21:35) Rosy Hanna             
  6 (  18:19) Donna Vakalis              19 (  21:36) Frankie Kerr           
  7 (  18:24) Kaylen Soriano             20 (  22:06) Brooklin Lowes         
  8 (  18:25) Joane Ceddia               21 (  22:06) Jennifer Wang          
  9 (  18:29) Somerset Jarvis            22 (  22:54) Myles Cassell          
 10 (  18:41) Beatrix Maddocks           23 (  23:26) Kaitlin Mohan          
 11 (  19:02) Nicole Dirks               24 (  23:53) Kiran Jain             
 12 (  19:58) Callie Palmer              25 (  25:11) Maya Jain              
 13 (  20:14) Zoe Iczkovitz          

  2. 1:31:45 DURHAM DRAGONS                (  18:21)
========================================
  1    17:26  Kansas MacKay              12 (  20:51) Katherine Lucas        
  2    18:18  Holly Bachman              13 (  20:55) Elizabeth Turner       
  3    18:29  Renelle Briggs             14 (  21:08) Leah Stapleton         
  4    18:30  Kendra Hawke               15 (  21:09) Maya Black             
  5    19:02  Jasmina Brar               16 (  21:19) Catherine Turner       
  6 (  19:07) Sarah Turner               17 (  21:36) Claudia Baccellieri    
  7 (  19:08) Catrien Kramer             18 (  23:41) Maya Kingston          
  8 (  19:22) Tricia Bachman             19 (  23:44) Clara Jussaume         
  9 (  19:33) Meg Jackson                20 (  23:56) Lynda Turner           
 10 (  20:46) Hana Hollins           
 11 (  20:47) Reid Harvey-Mckean     

  3. 1:38:33 BLUE DEVILS                   (  19:43)
========================================
  1    18:33  Sarah Nolan                 5    20:29  Sam MacDonald          
  2    19:20  Katrianna Pisani            6 (  20:41) Shayla Fox             
  3    19:50  Claire Sturrock             7 (  22:08) Rebecca Ing            
  4    20:21  Cassidy Smyth-Robinson 

  4. 1:45:34 BOARDWALK RC                  (  21:07)
========================================
  1    18:45  Lucy Carpenter              7 (  26:00) Madeline Chapman       
  2    20:05  Emma Molloy                 8 (  26:18) Maria Weber            
  3    20:28  Tanya Samarov               9 (  27:51) Virginia Samuel        
  4    22:37  Chloe Pilz                 10 (  31:06) Ella Thurlbeck         
  5    23:39  Eleanor Chapman            11 (  31:18) Christine Baigent      
  6 (  24:15) Jamille Flores         

  5. 2:13:14 UTSC SNEAKER SQUAD            (  26:39)
========================================
  1    22:07  Myriam Robert               7 (  37:25) Joanna Ying-Fiss       
  2    27:09  Gloria Meng                 8 (  37:26) Monique Vanloo-Mve     
  3    27:24  Nidusha Nithiananthan       9 (  39:48) Sylwia Pucek           
  4    28:17  Humna Wasim                10 (  39:48) Gabriela Estrada       
  5    28:17  Yuen Yan Tse           
  6 (  29:41) Kanitha Uthayakumar