www.chiptimeresults.com
Start 2 Finish
York University, Ontario
Saturday May 26, 2018
Schools
O'all                                 Gun       Class       Gender  Pace
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place   /Km   School
----- ----- ---------------------  ------- ----------------- ----- ----- ----------

teamname = Bennetto School               

  149   102 Jordan Bekiaris          35:09 SFG3-4    20/113     43  7:02  Bennetto School 
   54   101 Bec Black                27:41 SFG5-6     6/85      10  5:32  Bennetto School 
  148   103 Alyson Fiedler           35:09 SFG3-4    19/113     42  7:02  Bennetto School 
  205   105 Hollieanna Guitard       37:49 SFG3-4    31/113     72  7:34  Bennetto School 
  476   106 Steven Huynh             57:22 SMG1-2    61/63     237 11:29  Bennetto School 
  174   107 Justin Kapeller          36:26 SMG3-4    45/104    121  7:18  Bennetto School 
  396   108 Logan Kapeller           50:10 SMG3-4    89/104    217 10:02  Bennetto School 
  193   109 Andrea Abigail Lara      37:32 SFG1-2     8/57      63  7:31  Bennetto School 
  175   110 Khadidja Madani          36:41 SFG1-2     6/57      53  7:21  Bennetto School 
  192   111 Viki Mirindi             37:30 SFG3-4    27/113     62  7:30  Bennetto School 
   17   112 Leart Nura               23:18 SMG3-4     3/104     15  4:40  Bennetto School 
  311   113 Arthur Parashis          43:42 SMG3-4    72/104    184  8:45  Bennetto School 
   40   114 Spiro Parashis           26:17 SMG5-6    22/77      31  5:16  Bennetto School 
  399   115 Cohen Sevier             50:24 SMG1-2    53/63     219 10:05  Bennetto School 
  190   117 Xena Wall                37:24 SFG3-4    26/113     60  7:29  Bennetto School 

Number listed 15

teamname = Brant Avenue                  

  289   135 Aaron Aizenstros         43:10 SMG3-4    66/104    172  8:38  Brant Avenue    
   77   120 Langston Aizenstros      30:13 SMG5-6    34/77      60  6:03  Brant Avenue    
  391   121 Alex Belluz              49:35 SFG5-6    65/85     176  9:55  Brant Avenue    
  416   157 Evalina Bertelsen        51:31 SFG5-6    68/85     192 10:19  Brant Avenue    
    3   150 Gurvir Bhangu            20:55 SMG5-6     3/77       3  4:11  Brant Avenue    
  422   136 Brody Bidner             52:09 SMG5-6    76/77     223 10:26  Brant Avenue    
  305   158 Kalub Binkle             43:38 SMG3-4    70/104    180  8:44  Brant Avenue    
  296   122 Zachy Binkle             43:22 SMG3-4    68/104    175  8:41  Brant Avenue    
   19   143 Bobby Blackwell          23:34 SMG5-6    14/77      17  4:43  Brant Avenue    
   20   151 Cierra Blackwell         23:34 SFG3-4     1/113      3  4:43  Brant Avenue    
   41   152 Dante Chiavatti          26:27 SMG5-6    23/77      32  5:18  Brant Avenue    
  390   123 Maggie Clark             49:35 SFG5-6    64/85     175  9:55  Brant Avenue    
   13   144 Omnia Elgaili            22:55 SFG5-6     1/85       1  4:35  Brant Avenue    
   99   145 Altin Elshani            32:00 SMG3-4    27/104     76  6:24  Brant Avenue    
  326   146 Nderim Elshani           45:06 SMG5-6    71/77     188  9:02  Brant Avenue    
   46   147 Tyson Embro              27:08 SMG5-6    26/77      37  5:26  Brant Avenue    
  163   154 Aaron Fox                35:57 SMG5-6    55/77     114  7:12  Brant Avenue    
   73   159 Lucas Geggie-Piotto      29:59 SMG3-4    17/104     56  6:00  Brant Avenue    
  357   137 Jasnoor Gill             47:00 SFG5-6    59/85     157  9:24  Brant Avenue    
   55   155 Karan Hira               27:45 SMG5-6    31/77      45  5:33  Brant Avenue    
  105   138 Addison Jones            32:18 SFG5-6    12/85      26  6:28  Brant Avenue    
   83   139 Alina Khan               30:29 SFG3-4     8/113     18  6:06  Brant Avenue    
   76   160 Ayaan Khan               30:08 SMG5-6    33/77      59  6:02  Brant Avenue    
  388   128 Maha Khan                49:29 SFG5-6    63/85     173  9:54  Brant Avenue    
  314   148 Gigi King                43:48 SFG5-6    49/85     128  8:46  Brant Avenue    
  403   129 Megan Lalonde            50:39 SFG3-4    81/113    182 10:08  Brant Avenue    
  343   124 Gea Lyndon               46:21 SFG5-6    56/85     150  9:17  Brant Avenue    
  217   161 Daniah Mahdi             38:17 SFG5-6    30/85      79  7:40  Brant Avenue    
  288   130 Zoneth Mayos             42:53             /            8:35  Brant Avenue    
  255   131 Connor Moro              41:07 SMG3-4    62/104    157  8:14  Brant Avenue    
   51   140 Jakob Morrison           27:22 SMG5-6    29/77      42  5:29  Brant Avenue    
  405   125 Mackenzie Morrison       50:50 SFG3-4    82/113    183 10:10  Brant Avenue    
   82   126 Ayaan Nayak              30:29 SMG3-4    20/104     65  6:06  Brant Avenue    
   28   162 Allen Nolan              24:40 SMG5-6    17/77      22  4:56  Brant Avenue    
  292   163 Iman Nuri                43:16 SFG3-4    49/113    117  8:40  Brant Avenue    
  503   156 Minase Okbalehi        1:11:00 SMG3-4   104/104    246 14:12  Brant Avenue    
  166   132 Jeeya Patel              36:08 SFG5-6    25/85      50  7:14  Brant Avenue    
  359   149 Evan Patterson           47:19 SMG3-4    80/104    200  9:28  Brant Avenue    
  437   141 James Robinson           53:54 SMG3-4    92/104    226 10:47  Brant Avenue    
  382   142 Cadence Smith            49:16 SFG5-6    60/85     169  9:52  Brant Avenue    
  348   164 Kara Smith               46:34 SFG3-4    67/113    153  9:19  Brant Avenue    
  279   165 Keira So                 42:16 SFG5-6    43/85     110  8:28  Brant Avenue    
  415   166 Alisha Spontaneo         51:31 SFG5-6    67/85     191 10:19  Brant Avenue    
  252   127 Joe Wiggins              40:55 SMG3-4    61/104    156  8:11  Brant Avenue    
   69   134 Lylah Williamson         29:38 SFG5-6     9/85      17  5:56  Brant Avenue    

Number listed 45

teamname = Cedarbrae                     

  184   199 Khadija Abdulmajid       37:16 SFG3-4    24/113     57  7:28  Cedarbrae       
  128   179 Abdul Ahmed              34:19 SMG1-2    11/63      98  6:52  Cedarbrae       
  423   178 Nawal Ahmed              52:21 SFG1-2    39/57     198 10:29  Cedarbrae       
  406   194 Sarah Ahmed              50:53 SFG3-4    83/113    184 10:11  Cedarbrae       
  236   190 Claire Babineau          39:45 SFG1-2    16/57      88  7:57  Cedarbrae       
  232   197 Crystal Chol             39:38 SFG3-4    39/113     85  7:56  Cedarbrae       
  120   186 Chak Chuol               33:31 SMG5-6    46/77      92  6:43  Cedarbrae       
  472   180 Nyankhor Chuol           56:54 SFG1-2    51/57     235 11:23  Cedarbrae       
  171   198 Wal Chuol                36:17 SMG5-6    56/77     119  7:16  Cedarbrae       
  251   195 Liam Forbes              40:54 SMG3-4    60/104    155  8:11  Cedarbrae       
  153   172 Ahmed Ghider Ahmed       35:15 SMG5-6    52/77     107  7:03  Cedarbrae       
  281   176 Fatuma Ghider Ahmed      42:31 SFG1-2    20/57     111  8:31  Cedarbrae       
   72   171 Yusuf Ghider Ahmed       29:48 SMG3-4    16/104     55  5:58  Cedarbrae       
  395   200 Rayne-Lilly Grandmond    50:03 SFG5-6    66/85     177 10:01  Cedarbrae       
  433   201 Nyana Jabriel            53:30 SFG3-4    92/113    206 10:42  Cedarbrae       
  143   196 Sapiyah Jabriel          34:54 SFG1-2     4/57      39  6:59  Cedarbrae       
  434   187 Penelope Lewis-Donnell   53:33 SFG1-2    45/57     207 10:43  Cedarbrae       
  227   170 Matthew Lowry            39:19 SMG5-6    62/77     143  7:52  Cedarbrae       
  151   193 Ahmed Musse              35:14 SMG5-6    51/77     106  7:03  Cedarbrae       
   71   173 Nicholas Nessner         29:48 SMG3-4    15/104     54  5:58  Cedarbrae       
  195   184 Claire Plantz            37:38 SFG1-2     9/57      64  7:32  Cedarbrae       
  309   183 Sarah Plantz             43:42 SFG1-2    23/57     125  8:45  Cedarbrae       
  152   202 Izabella Poniatowski     35:14 SFG5-6    21/85      45  7:03  Cedarbrae       
  350   205 Jaidon Samuels           46:41 SMG5-6    72/77     194  9:21  Cedarbrae       
   36   204 Jair Samuels             25:56 SMG5-6    19/77      27  5:12  Cedarbrae       
  119   203 Connor Shea              33:31 SMG3-4    36/104     91  6:43  Cedarbrae       
  496   185 Delilah Simonds        1:03:22 SFG3-4   110/113    252 12:41  Cedarbrae       
  319   188 Jackson Tigert           44:32 SMG3-4    74/104    186  8:55  Cedarbrae       

Number listed 28

teamname = Dr. Davey                     

  344   246 Ayham Al Ghathwan        46:23 SMG1-2    43/63     192  9:17  Dr. Davey       
   65   250 Fatima Ali               29:17 SFG5-6     8/85      16  5:52  Dr. Davey       
   75   271 Jesse Ayles              30:05 SMG3-4    18/104     58  6:01  Dr. Davey       
  118   274 Jacoby Cordeau           33:20 SMG3-4    35/104     90  6:40  Dr. Davey       
  301   258 Katelin Daley            43:34 SFG3-4    52/113    121  8:43  Dr. Davey       
  337   262 Mehr Fatima              45:58 SFG1-2    30/57     145  9:12  Dr. Davey       
  498   263 Minty Griffin          1:06:07 SFG3-4   111/113    253 13:14  Dr. Davey       
  380   272 Hibo Hassan              49:03 SFG3-4    75/113    168  9:49  Dr. Davey       
  109   244 Austin Hoilett           32:42 SMG5-6    44/77      82  6:33  Dr. Davey       
  179   248 Ethan Hollett            36:51 SMG3-4    47/104    125  7:23  Dr. Davey       
  222   267 Ali Irtaza               38:27 SMG3-4    53/104    139  7:42  Dr. Davey       
  408   255 Jenyfer Lam              51:07 SFG1-2    36/57     185 10:14  Dr. Davey       
  249   256 Jetmir Lekai             40:53 SMG1-2    28/63     153  8:11  Dr. Davey       
  478   269 Vy Lu Ho                 58:20 SFG5-6    80/85     239 11:40  Dr. Davey       
  500   247 Draykus Machin-Routled 1:07:05 SMG1-2    63/63     244 13:25  Dr. Davey       
  426   251 Hannah Machin-Routledg   52:57 SFG3-4    90/113    200 10:36  Dr. Davey       
  247   257 Josiah Machin-Routledg   40:43 SMG5-6    65/77     152  8:09  Dr. Davey       
   32   249 Farag Musa               25:30 SMG5-6    18/77      25  5:06  Dr. Davey       
   96   254 Jenna Musa               31:48 SFG1-2     2/57      23  6:22  Dr. Davey       
  327   266 Sarah Nugent             45:16 SFG3-4    59/113    137  9:04  Dr. Davey       
  254   259 Kaylee Peaire            41:05 SFG5-6    37/85      97  8:13  Dr. Davey       
  126   268 Tristian Routledge       34:06 SMG3-4    39/104     96  6:50  Dr. Davey       
  299   265 Ransome Routledge-Ston   43:30 SMG1-2    38/63     177  8:42  Dr. Davey       
  428   252 Helen Shareef            53:08 SFG1-2    41/57     202 10:38  Dr. Davey       
  115   253 Hussam Shareef           33:08 SMG3-4    33/104     88  6:38  Dr. Davey       
  226   245 Averie Spring            39:06 SFG3-4    38/113     83  7:50  Dr. Davey       
  499   261 Maridna Vassell        1:06:09 SFG3-4   112/113    254 13:14  Dr. Davey       

Number listed 27

teamname = Gateway                       

  242   279 Makayla Benfield         40:09 SFG3-4    41/113     93  8:02  Gateway         
  493   282 Jessica Blais          1:01:51             /       250 12:23  Gateway         
  164   281 Sam Blais                35:59             /       115  7:12  Gateway         
  263   302 Chanson Bouffard         41:28 SMG3-4    65/104    162  8:18  Gateway         
   58   284 Mark Buhring             28:08 SMG5-6    32/77      47  5:38  Gateway         
  215   285 Marisa Desroisier        38:11 SFG1-2    14/57      77  7:39  Gateway         
   10   286 Ethan Gillespie          22:36 SMG5-6     9/77      10  4:32  Gateway         
   53   287 Jeffrey Jackson          27:38 SMG5-6    30/77      44  5:32  Gateway         
  150   288 Lillian Jones            35:11 SFG5-6    20/85      44  7:03  Gateway         
   60   289 Trillium Jones           28:12 SFG3-4     6/113     13  5:39  Gateway         
  206   290 Emma Kiss                37:52 SFG3-4    32/113     73  7:35  Gateway         
  122   292 Jocelyn Letts            33:46 SFG5-6    14/85      29  6:46  Gateway         
   78   291 Owen Letts               30:20 SMG3-4    19/104     61  6:04  Gateway         
  200   293 Zara MacDonald           37:45 SFG3-4    29/113     69  7:33  Gateway         
  207   294 Jessie Marshall          37:54 SFG3-4    33/113     74  7:35  Gateway         
  291   295 Annalease Muysson        43:15 SFG1-2    22/57     116  8:39  Gateway         
   48   296 Riley Patay              27:13 SMG5-6    27/77      39  5:27  Gateway         
  208   297 Katelyn Rice             37:54 SFG3-4    34/113     75  7:35  Gateway         
   80   298 Gage Smider-Reynolds     30:21 SMG5-6    36/77      63  6:05  Gateway         
  121   300 Ethan Trow               33:34 SMG3-4    37/104     93  6:43  Gateway         
  424   299 Zachary Trow             52:44 SMG3-4    90/104    224 10:33  Gateway         
  354   301 Chloe Wood               46:46 SFG5-6    58/85     156  9:22  Gateway         

Number listed 22

teamname = Lord Dufferin                 

  276   311 Gutu Abbas               42:03 SMG1-2    33/63     168  8:25  Lord Dufferin   
    6   327 Ibrahim Abbas            21:35 SMG5-6     6/77       6  4:19  Lord Dufferin   
    9   316 Hassan Abdelbagui Hass   22:31 SMG3-4     1/104      9  4:31  Lord Dufferin   
  261   314 Ruwaida Ali              41:22 SFG1-2    18/57     100  8:17  Lord Dufferin   
    5   330 Yusuf Ali                21:22 SMG5-6     5/77       5  4:17  Lord Dufferin   
   11   337 Ayman Ahmed Choudhury   22:40 SMG5-6    10/77      11  4:32  Lord Dufferin   
  159   315 Adyan Chowdhury          35:33 SMG3-4    43/104    110  7:07  Lord Dufferin   
   70   319 Anuar Dini               29:48 SMG3-4    14/104     53  5:58  Lord Dufferin   
   15   321 Jervell Downey           22:56 SMG3-4     2/104     14  4:36  Lord Dufferin   
   33   336 Hamdi Esam               25:36 SMG3-4     7/104     26  5:07  Lord Dufferin   
   61   322 Khadidja Hassan          28:22 SFG3-4     7/113     14  5:41  Lord Dufferin   
   37   309 Yahya Hassan             25:59 SMG1-2     2/63      28  5:12  Lord Dufferin   
  229   328 Isiah Haughton-Sacrey    39:30 SMG5-6    63/77     145  7:54  Lord Dufferin   
    7   331 Abdul Hussein            21:36 SMG5-6     7/77       7  4:20  Lord Dufferin   
  312   334 Elise Inkster            43:42 SFG1-2    24/57     126  8:45  Lord Dufferin   
  438   317 Karthithanan Janarthan   53:59 SFG3-4    93/113    210 10:48  Lord Dufferin   
  333   333 Kavithana Janarthanan    45:41 SFG5-6    52/85     142  9:09  Lord Dufferin   
  362   308 Charlie Jarusook         47:42 SFG1-2    32/57     159  9:33  Lord Dufferin   
   31   318 Aksayan Jeevakanthan     25:21 SMG3-4     6/104     24  5:05  Lord Dufferin   
   74   313 Anushan Jeevakanthan     30:00 SMG1-2     7/63      57  6:00  Lord Dufferin   
  339   332 Amelia Liu               46:10 SFG5-6    55/85     147  9:14  Lord Dufferin   
   12   324 Abdul-Mazid R. Barry     22:44 SMG5-6    11/77      12  4:33  Lord Dufferin   
  439   338 Faraby Rahman            54:00 SFG1-2    46/57     211 10:48  Lord Dufferin   
  325   335 Safa Rasouli             44:57 SFG1-2    28/57     136  9:00  Lord Dufferin   
  287   310 Demar Reid               42:52 SMG1-2    35/63     171  8:35  Lord Dufferin   
  454   306 Aislin Seppanen          55:08 SFG1-2    48/57     222 11:02  Lord Dufferin   
  216   323 Melinda Than             38:12 SFG3-4    35/113     78  7:39  Lord Dufferin   
  194   320 Emanuel Yirga            37:34 SMG3-4    48/104    130  7:31  Lord Dufferin   
  442   312 Hongfei Zheng            54:07 SMG1-2    57/63     228 10:50  Lord Dufferin   
  268   326 Hongnuo Zheng            41:46 SMG5-6    66/77     163  8:22  Lord Dufferin   

Number listed 30

teamname = North Kipling                 

  323   345 Yunis Adam               44:41 SMG1-2    41/63     187  8:57  North Kipling   
   91   354 Bilal Arab               31:21 SMG3-4    25/104     71  6:17  North Kipling   
  220   353 Kheira Arab              38:21 SFG5-6    31/85      81  7:41  North Kipling   
  241   352 Najma Arab               39:56 SFG5-6    35/85      92  8:00  North Kipling   
  470   351 Aakash Gnanavelu         56:52 SMG3-4    98/104    235 11:23  North Kipling   
   56   361 Ashwin Jeyacnandran      27:52 SMG3-4    10/104     46  5:35  North Kipling   
  473   344 Nathan Janithan Kesava   56:57 SMG1-2    60/63     236 11:24  North Kipling   
  367   349 Anya Lakhan              48:05 SFG1-2    33/57     162  9:37  North Kipling   
  451   350 Maya Lakhan              54:44 SFG3-4    97/113    219 10:57  North Kipling   
  457   347 Shaniah- Rose Mansingh   55:22 SFG3-4    99/113    225 11:05  North Kipling   
  443   355 Tyreses Milkson          54:12 SMG1-2    58/63     229 10:51  North Kipling   
  456   346 Leilah Mohamed           55:18 SFG5-6    77/85     224 11:04  North Kipling   
  157   359 Arya Patel               35:31 SFG5-6    23/85      48  7:07  North Kipling   
  358   357 Tharun Selvam            47:14 SMG3-4    79/104    199  9:27  North Kipling   
  441   343 Maham Tayyebi            54:05 SFG3-4    94/113    212 10:49  North Kipling   
  240   348 Kanisca Thayatharan      39:55 SFG5-6    34/85      91  7:59  North Kipling   

Number listed 16

teamname = Oakwood                       

   64   408 Brishna Ahmadzi          28:58 SFG5-6     7/85      15  5:48  Oakwood         
   95   388 Muska Ahmadzi            31:45 SFG3-4    10/113     22  6:21  Oakwood         
   18   415 Aqib Aman                23:20 SMG5-6    13/77      16  4:40  Oakwood         
   16   412 Madiha Aman              23:18 SFG5-6     2/85       2  4:40  Oakwood         
    1   401 Tobi Ayere               20:25 SMG5-6     1/77       1  4:05  Oakwood         
  230   377 Ashraf Banglawala        39:31 SMG1-2    25/63     146  7:55  Oakwood         
  432   367 Jordan Bernard           53:29 SFG1-2    44/57     205 10:42  Oakwood         
  346   384 Ezra Buni                46:30 SFG3-4    66/113    152  9:18  Oakwood         
  273   374 Kyle Burns               42:00 SMG1-2    32/63     166  8:24  Oakwood         
  278   395 Audrey Cao               42:04 SFG3-4    48/113    109  8:25  Oakwood         
  338   402 Angelica Del Rosario     46:00 SFG5-6    54/85     146  9:12  Oakwood         
  373   378 Aleksander Djordjevic    48:28 SMG1-2    47/63     209  9:42  Oakwood         
   94   414 Emily Djordjevic         31:37 SFG5-6    11/85      21  6:20  Oakwood         
  455   383 Victoria Dorman          55:16 SFG1-2    49/57     223 11:04  Oakwood         
  294   393 Alyssa Gilhooly          43:18 SFG3-4    50/113    118  8:40  Oakwood         
  243   397 K.C. Hernandez           40:09 SMG3-4    57/104    149  8:02  Oakwood         
  315   394 Kate Homma               43:57 SFG3-4    55/113    129  8:48  Oakwood         
   42   413 Justin Imboha            26:30 SMG5-6    24/77      33  5:18  Oakwood         
  277   396 Raima Islam              42:04 SFG3-4    47/113    108  8:25  Oakwood         
   39   416 Bilal Khaleki            26:16 SMG5-6    21/77      30  5:16  Oakwood         
  372   389 Cayden Kilborn           48:28 SMG3-4    86/104    208  9:42  Oakwood         
  364   372 Colby Law                47:44 SMG1-2    46/63     202  9:33  Oakwood         
  177   385 Winston Law              36:43 SMG3-4    46/104    123  7:21  Oakwood         
  274   375 Jessie Li                42:00 SFG1-2    19/57     107  8:24  Oakwood         
  300   376 Calum Macrae             43:34 SMG1-2    39/63     178  8:43  Oakwood         
  411   368 Natalia Nicolcioiu       51:15 SFG1-2    38/57     187 10:15  Oakwood         
  285   409 Durva Pawar              42:49 SFG5-6    46/85     115  8:34  Oakwood         
  310   369 William Pettinaro        43:42 SMG1-2    40/63     183  8:45  Oakwood         
  244   390 Sam Platt                40:12 SMG3-4    58/104    150  8:03  Oakwood         
  284   404 Alina Rizvi              42:49 SFG5-6    45/85     114  8:34  Oakwood         
  349   405 Farwa Rizvi              46:38 SFG5-6    57/85     154  9:20  Oakwood         
  347   380 Max Rowett               46:34 SMG1-2    44/63     193  9:19  Oakwood         
  191   403 Ummea Rumman             37:25 SFG5-6    28/85      61  7:29  Oakwood         
  246   381 Matteo Sandoval          40:40 SMG1-2    27/63     151  8:08  Oakwood         
  345   387 Asiel Sarmiento          46:27 SFG3-4    65/113    151  9:18  Oakwood         
  431   379 Delilah Spudowski        53:28 SFG1-2    43/57     204 10:42  Oakwood         
  187   407 Michael Spudowski        37:17 SMG5-6    59/77     129  7:28  Oakwood         
  145   386 Mariia Tepliakova        34:58 SFG3-4    17/113     40  7:00  Oakwood         
  430   371 Viau Valentini           53:22 SFG1-2    42/57     203 10:41  Oakwood         
  295   399 Alauna Williams          43:18 SFG3-4    51/113    119  8:40  Oakwood         
  180   406 Olivia Woodward          37:03 SFG5-6    26/85      54  7:25  Oakwood         

Number listed 41

teamname = Pauline Johnson               

  136   485 Samiyah                  34:29             /            6:54  Pauline Johnson 
  214   481 Jakobi Austin            38:06 SMG3-4    52/104    137  7:38  Pauline Johnson 
  490   473 Hailey Chau            1:00:56 SFG5-6    84/85     247 12:12  Pauline Johnson 
  134   474 Nathan Chau              34:27 SMG1-2    12/63     100  6:54  Pauline Johnson 
  471   483 Julianna Irving          56:53 SFG5-6    78/85     234 11:23  Pauline Johnson 
  224   469 Kunatheesan Kunatheepa   38:39 SMG3-4    54/104    141  7:44  Pauline Johnson 
  137   480 Kiley Lamondin           34:30 SFG1-2     3/57      36  6:54  Pauline Johnson 
  374   465 Jannat Mustafa           48:29 SFG1-2    34/57     163  9:42  Pauline Johnson 
  425   479 Jade Ng                  52:55 SFG1-2    40/57     199 10:35  Pauline Johnson 
  318   476 Sabrina Ng               44:27 SFG3-4    56/113    131  8:54  Pauline Johnson 
  474   463 Thivjah Nibaranjan       57:06 SFG1-2    52/57     236 11:26  Pauline Johnson 
  386   464 Thivjan Nibaranjan       49:26 SMG1-2    49/63     213  9:54  Pauline Johnson 
  322   482 Aaraniya Premaruban      44:37 SFG3-4    57/113    134  8:56  Pauline Johnson 
  133   467 Rahavi Sivathas          34:27 SFG3-4    15/113     34  6:54  Pauline Johnson 
  466   477 Janika Subash            56:43 SFG3-4   104/113    231 11:21  Pauline Johnson 
  117   478 Changesh Supramaniam     33:15 SMG3-4    34/104     89  6:39  Pauline Johnson 
  467   466 Arthmica Suthagaran      56:49 SFG3-4   105/113    232 11:22  Pauline Johnson 
  468   470 Athesan Suthagaran       56:49 SMG1-2    59/63     234 11:22  Pauline Johnson 
  495   471 Jayzenea Watson-Boswel 1:02:31 SFG1-2    55/57     251 12:31  Pauline Johnson 
  371   472 Richard Wettlaufer       48:23 SMG3-4    85/104    207  9:41  Pauline Johnson 
  488   475 Kelly Zheng            1:00:54 SFG5-6    83/85     246 12:11  Pauline Johnson 
  303   468 Mike Zhou                43:36 SMG3-4    69/104    179  8:44  Pauline Johnson 

Number listed 22

teamname = Prince of Wales               

  108   489 Waleed Alkhalil          32:36 SMG1-2     8/63      81  6:32  Prince of Wales 
   27   490 Jason Bastarache         24:33 SMG5-6    16/77      21  4:55  Prince of Wales 
  453   492 Khloe Brisson            55:02 SFG1-2    47/57     221 11:01  Prince of Wales 
  110   493 Teagen Brisson           32:44 SMG5-6    45/77      83  6:33  Prince of Wales 
  487   491 Payton Buck            1:00:54 SFG3-4   109/113    245 12:11  Prince of Wales 
   23   494 Natalie Clarke           24:33 SFG3-4     3/113      5  4:55  Prince of Wales 
  489   495 Angelina Danh          1:00:54 SMG3-4   102/104    241 12:11  Prince of Wales 
  497   496 Ashton Davis           1:03:23 SMG1-2    62/63     243 12:41  Prince of Wales 
  393   497 Liam Greville            49:52 SMG1-2    50/63     215  9:59  Prince of Wales 
  448   498 Isabella Hesse           54:35 SFG3-4    96/113    217 10:55  Prince of Wales 
  445   500 Jessie Howarth           54:19 SFG3-4    95/113    214 10:52  Prince of Wales 
  465   499 Sara Howarth             56:27 SFG3-4   103/113    230 11:18  Prince of Wales 
   24   501 Alexandria Jesso-Arnol   24:33 SFG1-2     1/57       6  4:55  Prince of Wales 
   68   502 Nicholous Johnson        29:26 SMG3-4    13/104     52  5:54  Prince of Wales 
  447   503 Essence Kerr             54:34 SFG5-6    75/85     216 10:55  Prince of Wales 
   21   504 Abdal Majed              24:10 SMG3-4     4/104     18  4:50  Prince of Wales 
  475   506 Kimora McCormick         57:18 SFG3-4   106/113    237 11:28  Prince of Wales 
  504   505 Rena McCormick         1:21:25 SFG1-2    56/57     256 16:17  Prince of Wales 
  378   507 Eddie Miller             48:54 SFG3-4    74/113    167  9:47  Prince of Wales 
  111   508 Darren Munnings          32:46 SMG1-2     9/63      84  6:34  Prince of Wales 
  375   509 Lyrissa Murray           48:44 SFG3-4    71/113    164  9:45  Prince of Wales 
  479   511 Emily Perry-Johnson      58:23 SFG3-4   107/113    240 11:41  Prince of Wales 
  298   510 Noah Perusello           43:28 SMG1-2    37/63     176  8:42  Prince of Wales 
  460   512 Melody Shields           55:40 SFG3-4   100/113    226 11:08  Prince of Wales 
   26   513 Marek Syperek            24:33 SMG1-2     1/63      20  4:55  Prince of Wales 
   25   514 Gavin Tang               24:33 SMG5-6    15/77      19  4:55  Prince of Wales 
   22   515 Zoey Tanner              24:32 SFG3-4     2/113      4  4:55  Prince of Wales 
  186   516 Caleb Theaker            37:17 SMG5-6    58/77     128  7:28  Prince of Wales 
  450   517 Kyron Theaker            54:38 SMG3-4    94/104    230 10:56  Prince of Wales 
  185   518 Kaleb Walpac             37:16 SMG5-6    57/77     127  7:28  Prince of Wales 
  469   519 Brooklyn Wedman          56:50 SFG1-2    50/57     233 11:22  Prince of Wales 
  505   520 Melody Wedman          1:21:58 SFG1-2    57/57     257 16:24  Prince of Wales 
  290   521 Eben Wright              43:13 SMG1-2    36/63     173  8:39  Prince of Wales 
  183   522 Lysander York            37:12 SMG1-2    21/63     126  7:27  Prince of Wales 

Number listed 34

teamname = Queen Victoria                

  275   534 Kuthula                  42:01 SMG5-6    68/77     167  8:25  Queen Victoria  
  272   527 Shamaur Adams            41:56 SFG5-6    42/85     106  8:24  Queen Victoria  
   92   529 Asa Blake-Brown          31:21 SMG5-6    39/77      72  6:17  Queen Victoria  
   97   541 Lamar Bleman             31:55 SMG5-6    40/77      74  6:23  Queen Victoria  
    4   552 Jakob Boelling           21:06 SMG5-6     4/77       4  4:14  Queen Victoria  
   43   538 Matteo Dare-Robertson    26:47 SMG5-6    25/77      34  5:22  Queen Victoria  
  104   544 Mei Ling Elzingacheng    32:16 SFG3-4    12/113     25  6:28  Queen Victoria  
  107   551 Brody Fehr               32:25 SMG3-4    29/104     80  6:29  Queen Victoria  
  304   530 Rihana Francis           43:38 SFG5-6    48/85     123  8:44  Queen Victoria  
   57   545 Meghan Hinzman           28:07 SFG3-4     4/113     11  5:38  Queen Victoria  
  265   542 Aila Hughson             41:37 SFG5-6    40/85     102  8:20  Queen Victoria  
   88   539 Elijah Johnson           31:05 SMG3-4    23/104     69  6:13  Queen Victoria  
  260   550 Nicky Logan              41:20 SMG3-4    64/104    160  8:16  Queen Victoria  
  210   549 Danelcio Marcelo         37:56 SMG5-6    61/77     134  7:36  Queen Victoria  
  444   535 Asma Safi                54:14 SFG5-6    73/85     213 10:51  Queen Victoria  
  297   528 Thivya Suthaharan        43:23 SFG5-6    47/85     120  8:41  Queen Victoria  
  221   537 Desel Dorjee Tenzin      38:25 SFG3-4    37/113     82  7:41  Queen Victoria  
  271   532 Jorden Tenzin            41:56 SMG5-6    67/77     165  8:24  Queen Victoria  
  356   533 Losel Tenzin             46:48 SMG5-6    74/77     198  9:22  Queen Victoria  
  160   526 Thinley Tenzin           35:44 SMG5-6    54/77     111  7:09  Queen Victoria  
  146   546 Robyn Thronton           35:05 SFG3-4    18/113     41  7:01  Queen Victoria  
  308   531 Jamyang Tso              43:41 SFG3-4    54/113    124  8:45  Queen Victoria  
  259   536 Wangchuk Tso             41:19 SFG5-6    39/85      99  8:16  Queen Victoria  
  355   548 Jordan Vuong             46:48 SMG5-6    73/77     197  9:22  Queen Victoria  
  144   547 Ryan Vuong               34:55 SMG3-4    41/104    104  6:59  Queen Victoria  
  306   543 Tyler Williamson         43:39 SMG3-4    71/104    181  8:44  Queen Victoria  
  132   540 Kunga Woeser             34:26 SMG3-4    40/104     99  6:54  Queen Victoria  

Number listed 27

teamname = Sprucecourt                   

  127   210 Ridwan Ahmad             34:15 SMG5-6    47/77      97  6:51  Sprucecourt     
   49   228 Rayyan Ahmed             27:17 SMG1-2     5/63      40  5:28  Sprucecourt     
  248   232 Fatima Ali               40:50 SFG5-6    36/85      95  8:10  Sprucecourt     
   87   216 Omar Ali                 30:53 SMG3-4    22/104     68  6:11  Sprucecourt     
  282   237 Lamyaa Badrudin          42:36 SFG5-6    44/85     112  8:32  Sprucecourt     
  114   211 Chase Chaput             33:07 SMG3-4    32/104     87  6:38  Sprucecourt     
  238   220 Mila Chaput              39:52 SFG1-2    17/57      89  7:59  Sprucecourt     
  170   221 Eoghan Curzon            36:16 SMG1-2    17/63     118  7:16  Sprucecourt     
  218   214 Ethan Curzon             38:17 SMG1-2    23/63     138  7:40  Sprucecourt     
  124   218 Ryder Doiron             33:48 SMG1-2    10/63      94  6:46  Sprucecourt     
  162   215 David (ely) Dunlap       35:53 SMG1-2    15/63     113  7:11  Sprucecourt     
  418   223 Elora Gregg              51:37 SFG3-4    88/113    194 10:20  Sprucecourt     
  321   208 Rina Hoang               44:35 SFG1-2    27/57     133  8:55  Sprucecourt     
  328   217 Ryan Hoang               45:19 SMG3-4    75/104    189  9:04  Sprucecourt     
  320   229 Naya Kingstone           44:34 SFG5-6    50/85     132  8:55  Sprucecourt     
    8   213 Felix Lara               21:37 SMG5-6     8/77       8  4:20  Sprucecourt     
   47   226 Max Lara                 27:12 SMG1-2     4/63      38  5:27  Sprucecourt     
  419   235 Phoenix Lewin            51:38 SFG3-4    89/113    195 10:20  Sprucecourt     
  335   230 Jazaria Moore            45:53 SFG1-2    29/57     143  9:11  Sprucecourt     
   67   212 Muaad Mustafa            29:26 SMG1-2     6/63      51  5:54  Sprucecourt     
   81   227 Mansoor Mustafa Ali      30:23 SMG5-6    37/77      64  6:05  Sprucecourt     
  199   234 Ana Osinga               37:44 SFG1-2    12/57      68  7:33  Sprucecourt     
  427   222 Mumtahina Rahman         52:58 SFG3-4    91/113    201 10:36  Sprucecourt     
  253   233 Sinjini Saha             41:04 SFG3-4    43/113     96  8:13  Sprucecourt     
  360   224 Akeira Walker-Thomas    47:34 SFG3-4    68/113    158  9:31  Sprucecourt     

Number listed 25

teamname = St. Ann                       

  188   569 Adefisayo Adebswau       37:22 SFG1-2     7/57      58  7:29  St. Ann         
  385   571 Adeynka Adebswau         49:24 SFG5-6    61/85     171  9:53  St. Ann         
  125   570 Billy Adebswau           33:53 SMG3-4    38/104     95  6:47  St. Ann         
  501   560 Nicholas Atkinson      1:07:34 SMG5-6    77/77     245 13:31  St. Ann         
  316   558 Boston Beswicks          44:01 SMG3-4    73/104    185  8:49  St. Ann         
  352   565 Tyson Bui                46:42 SMG3-4    78/104    196  9:21  St. Ann         
  387   671 Kristina Chrysler        49:28 SFG5-6    62/85     172  9:54  St. Ann         
  211   119 Rachel Draper            38:00 SFG1-2    13/57      76  7:36  St. Ann         
  102   568 Maria Fernando           32:16 SFG3-4    11/113     24  6:27  St. Ann         
  176   561 Jeremy Finamore          36:41 SMG1-2    19/63     122  7:21  St. Ann         
  209   566 Samuel Hathon            37:54 SMG3-4    50/104    133  7:35  St. Ann         
  329   563 Triniti Horner-Massi     45:20 SFG3-4    60/113    138  9:04  St. Ann         
   59   557 Kyleigh Leveck           28:11 SFG3-4     5/113     12  5:39  St. Ann         
  182   669 Makayla Mattina          37:07 SFG3-4    23/113     56  7:26  St. Ann         
  491   672 Sofia Robertson        1:00:58 SFG5-6    85/85     248 12:12  St. Ann         
  502   562 Angelina Rodriguez     1:08:18 SFG3-4   113/113    255 13:40  St. Ann         
  147   564 Marco Sacchetti          35:08 SMG1-2    13/63     105  7:02  St. Ann         
  123   670 Alexus Santos            33:46 SFG3-4    14/113     30  6:46  St. Ann         
  250   567 Noah Schlichting-Cochl   40:54 SMG3-4    59/104    154  8:11  St. Ann         
  262   559 Dalton Therrien          41:27 SMG1-2    30/63     161  8:18  St. Ann         

Number listed 20

teamname = St. Catherine                 

   44   626 Kelvin Abaleke           27:01 SMG1-2     3/63      35  5:25  St. Catherine   
  212   642 Abdulmaliq Akoni         38:04 SMG3-4    51/104    135  7:37  St. Catherine   
  417   636 Marita Al Armanee        51:35 SFG3-4    87/113    193 10:19  St. Catherine   
  482   635 Rita Al Armanee          59:25 SFG5-6    81/85     242 11:53  St. Catherine   
  407   622 Ashtone Aleta            50:58 SMG1-2    55/63     221 10:12  St. Catherine   
  477   632 Maryam Barseghian        57:46 SFG5-6    79/85     238 11:34  St. Catherine   
  394   629 Serge Boghossian         49:58 SMG1-2    51/63     216 10:00  St. Catherine   
  324   630 Jonvic Camet             44:42 SFG3-4    58/113    135  8:57  St. Catherine   
  213   631 Slyvester Iheanacho      38:04 SMG1-2    22/63     136  7:37  St. Catherine   
  286   633 Nathan Joseph            42:50 SMG5-6    69/77     170  8:34  St. Catherine   
  204   610 Malaqi Miller-Bernard    37:49 SMG3-4    49/104    132  7:34  St. Catherine   
  420   611 Mykayla Miller-Bernard   51:51 SFG5-6    69/85     196 10:23  St. Catherine   
  392   628 Jonathan Murqus          49:43 SMG3-4    88/104    214  9:57  St. Catherine   
  239   619 Alina Naisan             39:53 SFG3-4    40/113     90  7:59  St. Catherine   
  494   615 Hoang Khang Nguyen     1:02:27 SMG3-4   103/104    242 12:30  St. Catherine   
  234   623 Hilary Nisperos          39:41 SFG5-6    33/85      87  7:57  St. Catherine   
  370   639 Princewill Oguike        48:20 SMG3-4    84/104    206  9:40  St. Catherine   
  280   303 Samuel Ogunseye          42:28 SMG1-2    34/63     169  8:30  St. Catherine   
   29   620 Kofo Ogutuga             24:46 SFG5-6     3/85       7  4:58  St. Catherine   
  365   637 Olumide Oladipo          47:54 SMG3-4    81/104    203  9:35  St. Catherine   
  228   624 King Oladyzo             39:26 SMG3-4    56/104    144  7:54  St. Catherine   
  135   621 Emelda Onyeme            34:28 SFG5-6    18/85      35  6:54  St. Catherine   
  223   643 Joshua Onyeme            38:30 SMG1-2    24/63     140  7:42  St. Catherine   
  307   625 Stefan Pereira           43:40 SMG5-6    70/77     182  8:44  St. Catherine   
  336   618 Maryana Polus            45:54 SFG5-6    53/85     144  9:11  St. Catherine   
  379   638 Yousif Polus             48:57 SMG3-4    87/104    210  9:48  St. Catherine   
  231   614 Mariah Prime             39:31 SFG5-6    32/85      84  7:55  St. Catherine   
  197   612 Marah Quintero           37:41 SFG3-4    28/113     66  7:33  St. Catherine   
  414   644 Christina Sadeq          51:23 SFG3-4    86/113    190 10:17  St. Catherine   
  202   616 Julianna Santos-Hydzik   37:47 SFG3-4    30/113     71  7:34  St. Catherine   
  421   609 Kimani Stephenson        51:54 SFG5-6    70/85     197 10:23  St. Catherine   
  368   627 John Carlo Tagalogon     48:14 SMG3-4    82/104    204  9:39  St. Catherine   
  446   640 Ester Teshome            54:33 SFG5-6    74/85     215 10:55  St. Catherine   
  267   613 Hebron Teshome           41:44 SFG3-4    45/113    104  8:21  St. Catherine   
  410   641 Keane Tiangson           51:11 SMG1-2    56/63     222 10:15  St. Catherine   
   62   634 Djissa Tizie             28:49 SMG3-4    11/104     48  5:46  St. Catherine   
  293   645 Andrey Toma              43:18 SMG3-4    67/104    174  8:40  St. Catherine   
  449   617 Susan Youkhana           54:36 SFG5-6    76/85     218 10:56  St. Catherine   

Number listed 38

teamname = St. Louis                     

  492   440 Isabella Agostina      1:01:36 SFG1-2    54/57     249 12:20  St. Louis       
  266   425 Ysabella Alabado         41:38 SFG5-6    41/85     103  8:20  St. Louis       
  484   451 Talida Amirkhanian     1:00:02 SFG1-2    53/57     243 12:01  St. Louis       
  404   428 Romeo Arroba             50:45 SMG1-2    54/63     220 10:09  St. Louis       
  334   427 Filip Bielski            45:43 SMG1-2    42/63     190  9:09  St. Louis       
  480   430 Ciana Chapman            58:57 SFG3-4   108/113    241 11:48  St. Louis       
  283   434 Andrea Chaves-Padilla    42:37 SFG1-2    21/57     113  8:32  St. Louis       
  116   450 Sara Da Silva Lopes      33:09 SFG5-6    13/85      28  6:38  St. Louis       
   35   442 Lisa Dasilva Lopes       25:38 SFG5-6     5/85       9  5:08  St. Louis       
  219   456 Gabby Dattolico          38:19 SFG3-4    36/113     80  7:40  St. Louis       
  429   432 Jaydon Dattolico         53:10 SMG3-4    91/104    225 10:38  St. Louis       
  397   457 Tyler Defreitas          50:11 SMG1-2    52/63     218 10:03  St. Louis       
  103   448 Filip Fedor              32:16 SMG3-4    28/104     79  6:28  St. Louis       
  483   453 Jeremy Garcia            59:34 SMG3-4   100/104    239 11:55  St. Louis       
  361   439 Kevin Garcia             47:37 SMG1-2    45/63     201  9:32  St. Louis       
  317   444 Amariah Greco            44:17 SFG1-2    26/57     130  8:52  St. Louis       
  258   423 Logan Hebden-Muise       41:15 SMG3-4    63/104    159  8:15  St. Louis       
  235   455 Dominic Ivanov           39:41 SMG5-6    64/77     147  7:57  St. Louis       
   84   431 Skyla Kingston-Axiak     30:38 SFG3-4     9/113     19  6:08  St. Louis       
  181   426 Anabella Lillie          37:04 SFG5-6    27/85      55  7:25  St. Louis       
   85   436 Ethan McKenzie           30:38 SMG3-4    21/104     66  6:08  St. Louis       
  172   445 Isabellla McNeely        36:23 SFG1-2     5/57      52  7:17  St. Louis       
  363   441 Sophia Medeiros          47:42 SFG3-4    69/113    160  9:33  St. Louis       
  161   429 Anthony Mejia Flores     35:48 SMG1-2    14/63     112  7:10  St. Louis       
  233   435 Isabell Muise            39:40 SFG1-2    15/57      86  7:56  St. Louis       
   86   449 Nicholas Panetta         30:43 SMG5-6    38/77      67  6:09  St. Louis       
  331   424 Clare Payton             45:28 SFG3-4    62/113    140  9:06  St. Louis       
  313   447 Gabriella Pierre         43:47 SFG1-2    25/57     127  8:46  St. Louis       
  256   433 Emma Reynolds            41:12 SFG5-6    38/85      98  8:15  St. Louis       
  173   452 Robert Rostkoliski       36:26 SMG1-2    18/63     120  7:18  St. Louis       
  485   438 Lauren Shaw            1:00:02 SFG5-6    82/85     244 12:01  St. Louis       
  332   454 Carolina Valenzuela-Va   45:30 SFG5-6    51/85     141  9:06  St. Louis       

Number listed 32

teamname = Thorncliffe Park              

  225   578 Humza Ahmed              39:05 SMG3-4    55/104    142  7:49  Thorncliffe Par 
   14   579 John Ahmed               22:56 SMG5-6    12/77      13  4:36  Thorncliffe Par 
  461   584 Amal Alhallak            56:03 SFG3-4   101/113    227 11:13  Thorncliffe Par 
  203   586 Ali Arif                 37:48 SMG5-6    60/77     131  7:34  Thorncliffe Par 
  101   587 Said Jalal Asrar         32:13 SMG5-6    43/77      78  6:27  Thorncliffe Par 
   98   588 Sarim Cheema             32:00 SMG5-6    41/77      75  6:24  Thorncliffe Par 
  302   590 Hareem Fatima            43:36 SFG3-4    53/113    122  8:44  Thorncliffe Par 
  106   591 Zoha Fatima              32:20 SFG3-4    13/113     27  6:28  Thorncliffe Par 
  141   605 Syed Haider              34:48 SMG5-6    49/77     102  6:58  Thorncliffe Par 
   50   593 Hesham Jalali            27:20 SMG5-6    28/77      41  5:28  Thorncliffe Par 
   79   595 Hamza Kawsary            30:21 SMG5-6    35/77      62  6:05  Thorncliffe Par 
  154   596 Omar Khadarkhel          35:21 SMG5-6    53/77     108  7:05  Thorncliffe Par 
  481   597 Sulayman Khan            59:12 SMG3-4    99/104    238 11:51  Thorncliffe Par 
  100   598 Muhammad Muhammad        32:13 SMG5-6    42/77      77  6:27  Thorncliffe Par 
  138   718 Sahil Mohammad Naeem     34:32 SMG5-6    48/77     101  6:55  Thorncliffe Par 
  413   599 Aysha Mariyum Punjar     51:21 SFG3-4    85/113    189 10:17  Thorncliffe Par 
  412   607 Salwa Ubaid              51:20 SFG3-4    84/113    188 10:16  Thorncliffe Par 
   52   603 Shaheer Warraich         27:23 SMG3-4     9/104     43  5:29  Thorncliffe Par 
   45   604 Emman Zamani             27:02 SMG3-4     8/104     36  5:25  Thorncliffe Par 

Number listed 19

teamname = Westwood                      

  462   278 Maya                     56:14 SFNOAGE    1/1      228 11:15  Westwood        
  142   275 Cadeyn Byrnes            34:49 SMG5-6    50/77     103  6:58  Westwood        
  178   243 Cohyn Byrnes             36:46 SMG1-2    20/63     124  7:22  Westwood        
  168   655 Andre Cabarles           36:12 SMG3-4    44/104    116  7:15  Westwood        
   66   239 Carter Cheffold Higdon   29:20 SMG3-4    12/104     50  5:52  Westwood        
  381   652 Liam Davis               49:11 SMG1-2    48/63     211  9:51  Westwood        
  402   664 Amina Dzihic             50:29 SFG3-4    80/113    181 10:06  Westwood        
  409   656 Sydnee Everett           51:08 SFG1-2    37/57     186 10:14  Westwood        
  440   666 Cody Feenstra            54:02 SMG3-4    93/104    227 10:49  Westwood        
  158   659 Jacob Foote              35:32 SMG3-4    42/104    109  7:07  Westwood        
  436   663 Tamarra Gelacio          53:33 SFG5-6    72/85     209 10:43  Westwood        
  366   241 Priya Gupta              48:05 SFG3-4    70/113    161  9:37  Westwood        
    2   665 Mustafa Hamze            20:32 SMG5-6     2/77       2  4:07  Westwood        
  196   668 Autumn Hillis            37:39 SFG1-2    10/57      65  7:32  Westwood        
  167   667 Avalin Hillis            36:10 SFG3-4    22/113     51  7:14  Westwood        
   30   661 Sadat Hossain            25:17 SMG3-4     5/104     23  5:04  Westwood        
  435   662 Megan Hutchinson         53:33 SFG5-6    71/85     208 10:43  Westwood        
  353   658 Alayna Indoe             46:45 SFG1-2    31/57     155  9:21  Westwood        
  169   657 Paxton Jenkins           36:12 SMG1-2    16/63     117  7:15  Westwood        
  369   276 Sami Kidane              48:17 SMG3-4    83/104    205  9:40  Westwood        
  342   242 Andy Luu                 46:17 SMG3-4    76/104    191  9:16  Westwood        
  198   660 Pearl MacLeod            37:43 SFG1-2    11/57      67  7:33  Westwood        
  189   650 Rese Malit               37:22 SFG3-4    25/113     59  7:29  Westwood        
  384   240 Paul McKinley            49:19 SMG5-6    75/77     212  9:52  Westwood        
  201   238 Yusra Rauf               37:46 SFG5-6    29/85      70  7:34  Westwood        
  463   654 Lexis Roadknight         56:15 SFG3-4   102/113    229 11:15  Westwood        
   63   277 Jayden Simmons           28:54 SMNOAGE    1/1       49  5:47  Westwood        
  245   651 Izabella Ziegler         40:16 SFG3-4    42/113     94  8:04  Westwood        
  257   653 Tyson Ziegler            41:15 SMG1-2    29/63     158  8:15  Westwood        

Number listed 29

teamname = Willow Road                   

  140   687 Doorukhshan Abdul Hami   34:42 SFG3-4    16/113     38  6:57  Willow Road     
  131   674 Amani Ahmed              34:24 SFG5-6    17/85      33  6:53  Willow Road     
  156   682 Heaven Ayalew            35:29 SFG3-4    21/113     47  7:06  Willow Road     
  389   714 Darla Blomberg           49:29 SFG3-4    77/113    174  9:54  Willow Road     
  377   681 Ashlin Butcher           48:50 SFG3-4    73/113    166  9:46  Willow Road     
  458   695 Roland Haskett           55:31 SMG3-4    95/104    231 11:07  Willow Road     
  139   692 Savannah Herron          34:37 SFG5-6    19/85      37  6:56  Willow Road     
  269   691 Aiden Hillman-Wood       41:53 SMG1-2    31/63     164  8:23  Willow Road     
  464   712 Mavis Hillman-Wood       56:26 SMG3-4    97/104    233 11:18  Willow Road     
  376   675 Julia Hoang              48:49 SFG3-4    72/113    165  9:46  Willow Road     
  113   697 Brandon Holder           32:53 SMG3-4    31/104     86  6:35  Willow Road     
  130   700 Rebecca Holder           34:24 SFG5-6    16/85      32  6:53  Willow Road     
  264   701 Alicia Huynh             41:30 SFG3-4    44/113    101  8:18  Willow Road     
  486   689 Johnny Huynh           1:00:31 SMG3-4   101/104    240 12:07  Willow Road     
  383   696 Lorena Mezquida Cucic    49:19 SFG3-4    76/113    170  9:52  Willow Road     
   93   704 Zabehullah Mohmand       31:29 SMG3-4    26/104     73  6:18  Willow Road     
   89   703 Aroj Moktan              31:07 SMG3-4    24/104     70  6:14  Willow Road     
  341   711 Misha Nguyen             46:16 SFG3-4    64/113    149  9:16  Willow Road     
  237   684 Nikhilesh Nikumbhe       39:48 SMG1-2    26/63     148  7:58  Willow Road     
  129   679 Emma Paredes             34:22 SFG5-6    15/85      31  6:53  Willow Road     
  330   713 Hetvi Patel              45:24 SFG3-4    61/113    139  9:05  Willow Road     
  165   707 Pankti Patel             36:04 SFG5-6    24/85      49  7:13  Willow Road     
  351   678 Matt Sappleton           46:41 SMG3-4    77/104    195  9:21  Willow Road     
   90   709 Luna Simret              31:09 SFG5-6    10/85      20  6:14  Willow Road     
  270   686 Sinet Simret             41:53 SFG3-4    46/113    105  8:23  Willow Road     
  398   702 Alexis Skater            50:19 SFG3-4    78/113    178 10:04  Willow Road     
   38   699 Rodas Solomon            26:16 SMG5-6    20/77      29  5:16  Willow Road     
  340   680 Sarah Su                 46:10 SFG3-4    63/113    148  9:14  Willow Road     
  459   688 Evenezer Tesfamariam     55:31 SMG3-4    96/104    232 11:07  Willow Road     
  155   698 Rufthana Tesfamarian     35:28 SFG5-6    22/85      46  7:06  Willow Road     
  112   693 Yosef Tesfazghi          32:48 SMG3-4    30/104     85  6:34  Willow Road     
   34   708 Samrawit Tesfit Ezra     25:37 SFG5-6     4/85       8  5:08  Willow Road     
  400   694 Adrianna Thibault        50:25 SFG3-4    79/113    179 10:05  Willow Road     
  401   683 Evangeline Thibault      50:25 SFG1-2    35/57     180 10:05  Willow Road     
  452   677 Keenah Westerby          54:54 SFG3-4    98/113    220 10:59  Willow Road     
Number listed 35