www.chiptimeresults.com
41st Annual Waterloo Classic Road Races
Waterloo Ontario
Sunday June 17, 2018
All 10 Km Team Classes
 
OPEN

  1. 3:26:57 Health &Performance          (  41:24)
========================================
  1    38:37  Graham Stonebridge          7 (  49:09) Mazin Mustafa          
  2    40:48  Reza Saputra                8 (1:03:34) William Spaetzel       
  3    41:17  Gillian Willard             9 (1:05:41) Heidi Engelhardt       
  4    42:08  Adam Dixon                 10 (1:06:36) Kate Clements          
  5    44:07  Vicki Zandbergen       
  6 (  48:25) Sam Lalonde            

  2. 4:22:44 Orangetheory Splat Attack     (  52:33)
========================================
  1    35:50  Jonathan Redfearn           5  1:04:24  Jason Chow             
  2    48:48  Lumi Duca                   6 (1:07:40) Wendy Davenport        
  3    52:27  Vicente Torres              7 (1:09:28) Lisa Chow              
  4  1:01:15  Rebecca Hofstede       



Parent Child

  1. 1:41:19 Doc'ertys                     (  50:40)
========================================
  1    50:37  Sean Doherty           
  2    50:42  Lauren Doherty         

  2. 1:41:23 DURAN DURAN                   (  50:42)
========================================
  1    43:40  Daniel Duran           
  2    57:43  Fernando Duran         

  3. 1:47:43 Nike Shoe                     (  53:52)
========================================
  1    48:23  Brock Labadie          
  2    59:20  Ben Labaoie            

  4. 2:07:17 Dancing with Myself           (1:03:39)
========================================
  1    59:30  Daryl Erwin            
  2  1:07:47  Natalie Erwin          

  5. 2:10:32 MooTeam                       (1:05:16)
========================================
  1  1:05:09  Sebasti N Navarrete    
  2  1:05:23  Erica Ortega           

  6. 2:12:48 Riley and Stella              (1:06:24)
========================================
  1  1:03:43  Brittany Miner         
  2  1:09:05  Sonja Miner            

  7. 2:22:02 Yendt                         (1:11:01)
========================================
  1  1:11:01  Sarah Yendt            
  2  1:11:01  Robert Yendt           

  8. 2:28:21 Team Hare                     (1:14:11)
========================================
  1  1:08:02  Cassandra Pecarski     
  2  1:20:19  Ariel Hare             



Spouse

  1. 2:01:33 Worst Pace Scenario           (1:00:47)
========================================
  1    59:45  Katherine Gondosch     
  2  1:01:48  Harry Schummer         

  2. 2:12:57 Two Rad Cliffs                (1:06:29)
========================================
  1  1:00:59  Craig Radcliffe        
  2  1:11:58  Josalyn Radcliffe      



Corporate

  1. 2:37:17 Concrete Peaks                (  52:26)
========================================
  1    49:32  David Duarte                4 (  58:35) Marco Pelayo           
  2    51:25  Sara Lusha             
  3    56:20  Christopher Hoeppler   



School