www.chiptimeresults.com
ENDURrace 5, 8 and 13K
Elmira Ontario
Saturday April 21, 2018
All 5K Team Classes
 
OPEN

  1. 1:23:03 UWXC                                    (  16:37)
==================================================
  1    15:42  Christopher Moore           6 (  17:30) Alec Cooper            
  2    16:24  Alex Hoerner                7 (  19:05) Jordan Long            
  3    16:56  Caleb Ryan                  8 (  19:07) Alexandra McGowan      
  4    16:56  Felix Lawson                9 (  19:55) Peter Huang            
  5    17:05  Liyang Wang            

  2. 1:35:14 Health and Performance                  (  19:03)
==================================================
  1    17:03  Aidan Rutherford            9 (  23:14) Jonah Schmidt          
  2    19:12  Dave Rutherford            10 (  23:25) Erin Schmidt           
  3    19:30  Robyn Collins              11 (  23:46) Tracey Kuchma          
  4    19:37  Kailey Haddock             12 (  25:07) Jordan Schmidt         
  5    19:52  Gillian Willard            13 (  25:08) Catherine Schmidt      
  6 (  20:41) Vicki Zandbergen           14 (  28:23) Meredith Hunter        
  7 (  21:19) Trevor Boss                15 (  29:17) Sandi Swan             
  8 (  21:25) Jessica Schmidt        

  3. 2:16:34 Let's start running, Elmira!            (  27:19)
==================================================
  1    26:17  Natalie Smith               7 (  34:11) Karen Jacobs           
  2    26:23  Sharon Clarke               8 (  34:13) Renee Bowers           
  3    26:34  Anna Salonen                9 (  35:54) Olivia Perrin          
  4    27:12  Cynthia McDonald           10 (  36:25) Rebecca Barker         
  5    30:08  Maryann Solomon            11 (  39:44) Zoe Miles              
  6 (  31:45) Tena Cooke             

  4. 2:52:28 The Running Rarebits                    (  34:30)
==================================================
  1    27:51  Carolyn Alexander           5    39:26  Shannon Lerner         
  2    31:23  Adrienne Farrell            6 (  43:28) Lesley Oakley          
  3    34:23  Brenda Weiss           
  4    39:25  Merlin Frey            



Parent Child

  1.   45:11 Duran Duran                             (  22:36)
==================================================
  1    19:44  Daniel Duran           
  2    25:27  Fernando Duran         

  2.   51:44 Team Crawford                           (  25:52)
==================================================
  1    22:41  James Crawford         
  2    29:03  Jane Crawford          

  3.   57:04 Crash 'n Dash                           (  28:32)
==================================================
  1    28:32  Sam Lalonde            
  2    28:32  Ruby Lalonde           

  4. 1:09:42 Flash 'n Bash                           (  34:51)
==================================================
  1    34:51  Carrie Stevenson       
  2    34:51  Weston Lalonde         



Spouse

  1.   50:15 Team Schmidt                            (  25:08)
==================================================
  1    25:07  Jordan Schmidt         
  2    25:08  Catherine Schmidt      

  2.   54:06 Team Chow                               (  27:03)
==================================================
  1    26:55  Jason Chow             
  2    27:11  Lisa Chow              

  3. 1:03:23 Flash 'n Crash                          (  31:42)
==================================================
  1    28:32  Sam Lalonde            
  2    34:51  Carrie Stevenson       

  4. 1:03:49 Sole Mates                              (  31:55)
==================================================
  1    29:50  Dan Drouin-Charters    
  2    33:59  Meghan Burke           

  5. 1:18:06 Team Heij-Jinx                          (  39:03)
==================================================
  1    39:03  Andrew Heij            
  2    39:03  Heather Heij           

  6. 1:21:03 Dynamic Duo                             (  40:32)
==================================================
  1    35:22  Mark Hiemstra          
  2    45:41  Kristyn Hiemstra       



Corporate



School